Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Arsenal X2 1.35
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Wolverhampton – Huddersfield Over 1.5 1.43
14:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Rennes 1 or 2 1.40
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Lille 1 or 2 1.40
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Amiens – Marseille 2 1.79
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Freiburg – Werder Bremen X2 1.52
17:00:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Hannover 96 Over 1.5 1.15
11:30:00 Italian Serie A Parma – Sassuolo X2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Empoli – Atalanta X2 1.24
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Napoli – Chievo Over 2.5 1.40
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Fiorentina X2 1.35
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Milan 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Sampdoria X2 1.52
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Getafe Under 3.5 1.20
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Seville – Real Valladolid Over 1.5 1.18
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Espanyol – Girona 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Betis Under 3.5 1.44
11:15:00 Dutch Eredivisie Emmen – SBV Excelsior 1X 1.30
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – De Graafschap 1 1.25
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – Groningen 1 1.33
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Vitesse X2 1.32
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie VVV Venlo – AZ X2 1.24
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Gent – Antwerp Under 3.5 1.38
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Sint-Truidense VV – Anderlecht X2 1.45
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Lokeren – Royal Charleroi SC X2 1.30
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – St Gallen X2 1.53
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – FC Basel X2 1.32
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Sion – FC Thun 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Birmingham 1X 1.25
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg – FC St. Pauli 1 or 2 1.32
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden – FC Ingolstadt 04 1 or 2 1.32
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – SC Paderborn 07 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Ascoli 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Spezia – Foggia 1X 1.27
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Lecce – Cremonese 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Mallorca – Numancia 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Extremadura – Malaga X2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Oviedo – CF Reus Deportiu Over 1.5 1.46
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Elche – Albacete Balompie 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – CF Rayo Majadahonda 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alcorcon – Zaragoza 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga SKN St. Pölten – Wacker Innsbruck Under 3.5 1.33
13:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Sturm Graz X2 1.38
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – LASK Linz X2 1.51
10:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Sivasspor – Caykur Rizespor 1X 1.26
13:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Akhisar Bld Spor – Bursaspor 1 or 2 1.39
16:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kasimpasa – Malatyaspor Under 3.5 1.42
16:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce 1 or 2 1.35
15:15:00 Greek Superleague PAS Giannina – Levadiakos 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Atromitos – Olympiakos X2 1.28
17:30:00 Greek Superleague OFI Crete – Aris Thessaloniki FC X2 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish FA Cup Edinburgh City – Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 1.33
11:00:00 Danish Superliga Vendsyssel – Esbjerg X2 1.46
13:00:00 Danish Superliga FC Nordsjaelland – Odense BK 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Danish Superliga Sonderjyske – Brondby IF X2 1.35
17:00:00 Danish Superliga Copenhagen – FC Midtjylland 1 or 2 1.34
14:30:00 Portuguese Cup CDC Montalegre – Agueda 1 or 2 1.31
14:30:00 Portuguese Cup SC Covilha – Moreirense X2 1.20
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Rio Ave FC – Silves Fc Over 2.5 1.31
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Tondela – Vale Formoso Over 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Leixoes – Anadia 1 1.34
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Espinho – Boavista 2 1.50
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Pacos Ferreira – Casa Pia Atletico 1 1.36
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Penafiel – Vitoria Setubal X2 1.33
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Uniao Madeira – Vitoria Guimaraes 2 1.44
16:00:00 Portuguese Cup Maritimo – Feirense 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Portuguese Cup CD Santa Clara – Chaves 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 Portuguese Cup Sporting Braga – Praiense Over 2.5 1.33
11:00:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Krylia Sovetov Samara 1X 1.17
13:30:00 Russian Premier League FC Krasnodar – Arsenal Tula Over 1.5 1.24
16:00:00 Russian Premier League Zenit St. Petersburg – FC Rostov 1X 1.21
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Paranaense – Ceara CE 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Flamengo X2 1.48
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Palmeiras X2 1.27
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – Gremio RS X2 1.25
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie A America Mineiro – Bahia Salvador BA 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Internacional RS – Fluminense Over 1.5 1.36
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Chapecoense SC 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Copa Libertadores River Plate – Boca Juniors Under 3.5 1.15
14:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Sigma Olomouc – Mlada Boleslav 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Sparta Prague – FK Jablonec 1X 1.23
12:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Miedz Legnica 1X 1.18
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa KGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Legia Warsaw X2 1.30
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 or 2 1.35
20:10:00 Argentinian Primera Union Santa Fe – Velez Sarsfield 1 or 2 1.38
20:10:00 Argentinian Primera San Lorenzo – CA Huracan 1 or 2 1.38
22:20:00 Argentinian Primera CA Aldosivi – Newell’s Old Boys X2 1.38
22:20:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin Tucuman – Colon de Santa Fe 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Unam Pumas – Santos Laguna 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 Mexican Primera Lobos BUAP – Deportivo Toluca X2 1.35
12:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Asane – KFUM Oslo Under 3.5 1.51
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1X 1.20
22:00:00 United States MLS Atlanta United – New York Red Bulls 1X 1.24
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – Zorya Luhansk X2 1.32
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Arsenal Kiev X2 1.48
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Dynamo Kiev 2 1.57
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Hajduk Split – NK Slaven Belupo Over 1.5 1.25
16:30:00 Croatian 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Oldenburg – Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Over 1.5 1.21
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder Under 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hamburger II – Werder Bremen II 1 or 2 1.28
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 FC Helsingør – Hvidovre IF Under 3.5 1.44
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fremad Amager – HB Køge 1 or 2 1.28
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Lyngby BK – FC Roskilde 1 or 2 1.25
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Thisted – Silkeborg IF 2 1.58
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fredericia – Næstved BK 1X 1.19
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 LFA Nykobing – Viborg X2 1.32
10:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Etar Tarnovo – Botev Plovdiv X2 1.38
13:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Beroe Stara Zagora – Vereya Over 2.5 1.59
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Levski Sofia – Botev Vratsa Over 2.5 1.90
12:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Triglav – Domzale X2 1.16
14:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL ND Gorica – NK Aluminij 1 or 2 1.27
11:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dunarea Calarasi – AFC Hermannstadt 1 or 2 1.42
15:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari – Viitoral Constanta 2 1.75
18:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Iasi – Steaua X2 1.23
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Debreceni VSC – MOL Vidi X2 1.38
14:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Pafos FC – Enosis Neon Paralimni 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia – Anorthosis Famagusta Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina – AEL Limassol X2 1.25
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Valladolid B – Fuenlabrada X2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atletico Madrid B – Deportivo Fabril 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 UD Las Palmas Atletico – San Sebastian Reyes 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Unionistas CF – Salmantino 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Celta Vigo B 1 or 2 1.32
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Club Rápido de Bouzas – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar Under 3.5 1.17
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Navalcarnero – Ponferradina X2 1.32
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Cultural Leonesa – Real Burgos CF Over 1.5 1.38
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra – Coruxo 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Madrid Castilla – Guijuelo 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sporting Gijon B – CD Calahorra 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Racing Santander – Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 1.24
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Izarra – Amorebieta 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Mirandes – SD Gernika Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Barakaldo – Athletic Bilbao B Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UP Langreo – Union Irun Under 3.5 1.21
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Ebro – Villarreal B X2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atlético Levante – Barcelona B 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B – UE Olot 1X 1.20
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Teruel – Ontinyent 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Badalona – Peralada 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Lleida – Sabadell 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Castellon – Alcoyano 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hercules – SD Ejea Over 1.5 1.44
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Almeria B – Villanovense 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Melilla – Sevilla Atletico Over 1.5 1.39
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Granada CF B – San Fernando 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cartagena – UD Ibiza 1X 1.14
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UCAM Murcia – Real Murcia 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Malaga B – Atletico Sanluqueno X2 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jumilla – CD Badajoz 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CF Talavera de la Reina – Recreativo Huelva X2 1.38
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense – Marbella 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Don Benito – CD EL Ejido 2012 Under 3.5 1.18
13:45:00 French Div. 1 W. Rodez Aveyron W. – Paris SG W. 2 1.04
13:30:00 Swiss Challenge League Chiasso – Kriens X2 1.48
15:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona – Wil X2 1.42
12:00:00 German 3. Liga Karlsruhe – 1860 Munich 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Kaiserslautern – SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 or 2 1.27
06:00:00 Australian A-League Sydney FC Youth – Melbourne Victory 1X 1.28
08:00:00 Australian A-League Perth Glory – Central Coast Mariners Over 1.5 1.18
09:30:00 Austrian 1st Division SC Wiener Neustadt – Floridsdorfer AC Under 3.5 1.33
09:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Juniors OO – Ried X2 1.22
12:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Rozwoj Katowice – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gryf Wejherowo – Resovia Rzeszow Under 3.5 1.34
13:15:00 Egyptian Pr. League Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI 1 or 2 1.40
15:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Ittihad Al Sakandary – Talaea El Gaish 1 or 2 1.44
18:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League El-Entag El-Harby – Al Masry X2 1.32
14:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – RSB Berkane X2 1.30
14:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Mouloudia Oujda – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Rapide Oued Zem – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi X2 1.35
13:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 US Monastirienne – ES Metlaoui 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – US Ben Guerdane 1 or 2 1.36
13:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Stade Gabesien – Esperance Sportive Tunis X2 1.22
13:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Hammam Lif – US Tataouine X2 1.41
16:00:00 Peruvian Primera Academia Cantolao – UTC de Cajamarca 1X 1.16
18:15:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – Sport Boys Association 1X 1.18
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera EM Deportivo Binacional – Alianza Lima 1X 1.22
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Universitario de Deportes – Comerciantes Unidos Over 1.5 1.23
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Ayacucho – Real Garcilaso X2 1.43
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – FBC Melgar 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Catolica – O’Higgins 1X 1.21
20:30:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Concepcion – San Luis Quillota Over 1.5 1.23
20:30:00 Chilean Primera Universidad de Chile – Deportes Iquique Over 1.5 1.24
12:30:00 Czech 2. Liga Mas Taborsko – FK Varnsdorf 1 or 2 1.31
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Ceske Budejovice – Viktoria Zizkov 1 1.23
12:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Soroksar 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Kaposvári Rákóczi – Dorogi FC 1X 1.19
12:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Monori SE – Zalaegerszegi X2 1.19
12:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Dunakanyar Under 3.5 1.19
12:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Gyori Eto FC – Kazincbaricika BSC 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Vasas Budapest – Cegledi Vse 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 BGSZ Siofok – Budaorsi X2 1.32
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Csakvari – Mosonmagyarovar Over 1.5 1.19
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Balmazújvárosi – Budafoki MTE 1X 1.18
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Denizlispor – Giresunspor 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adana Demirspor – Adanaspor 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – Boluspor 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altinordu – Afjet Afyonspor 1 or 2 1.30
08:30:00 Indian League 1 Real Kashmir FC – Indian Arrows 1X 1.15
11:30:00 Indian League 1 Mohun Bagan AC – Churchill Brothers 1X 1.15
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Wasl – Ajman 1X 1.23
16:40:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al Ahli Jeddah X2 1.25
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Almagro – Atlético de Rafaela 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Platense – Olimpo 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Quilmes AC Under 3.5 1.11
20:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Guillermo Brown 1X 1.15
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Instituto AC Cordoba – Deportivo Moron 1X 1.18
22:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Villa Dalmine – Nueva Chicago Under 3.5 1.11
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Agropecuario – Ferro Carril Oeste 1X 1.18
22:15:00 Colombian Primera A Junior FC – Rionegro Águilas Over 1.5 1.54
14:30:00 Bahraini Pr. League East Riffa – Al-Shabbab Under 3.5 1.33
14:30:00 Bahraini Pr. League Manama Club – AL Badii 1X 1.20
14:30:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al-Najma Manama – Al Hidd 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al Hala – Al-Riffa X2 1.16
17:00:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al Muharraq – Malkiya Over 1.5 1.16
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Capiata – Nacional Asuncion 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Independiente FBC – Deportivo Santani 1 or 2 1.33
12:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Siroki Brijeg – Gosk Gabela Over 1.5 1.27
12:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Sarajevo – Zvijezda 09 1 1.26
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – Dinamo Vranje Over 3.5 1.88
20:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Lara 1 or 2 1.27
13:30:00 Romanian Liga 2 Universitatea Cluj – Balotesti Over 2.5 1.19
10:00:00 Armenian Premier League Gandzasar Kapan – FC Lori X2 1.38
11:00:00 Armenian Premier League FC Pyunik Yerevan – Ararat Yerevan 1X 1.15
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Sabayil – Neftchi 2 1.56
15:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Zira – FK Sumgayit X2 1.35
19:00:00 World Cup W. U17 Ghana W. U17 – Mexico W. U17 Under 3.5 1.45
22:00:00 World Cup W. U17 Germany W. U17 – Canada W. U17 Over 2.5 1.47
13:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Pieta Hotspurs – Tarxien Rainbows X2 1.38
15:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Qormi FC – Hibernians FC Paola 2 1.27
12:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Renova – Akademija Pandev 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki Skopje – Gjorce Petrov 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL KF Shkupi Skopje – FK Belasica Over 1.5 1.34
12:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo – Vardar Skopje X2 1.30
12:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Pobeda Junior – Skendija Tetovo 2 1.58
08:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSM Makassar – Bali United Over 1.5 1.18
11:30:00 Iranian Pro League Persepolis – Tractor Sazi 1X 1.19
12:15:00 Iranian Pro League Padideh Mashhad – SaiPa Karadj 1 or 2 1.40
14:05:00 Iranian Pro League Esteghlal Khuzestan – Esteghlal 2 1.82
19:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Nacional Potosi 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Bolivar – The Strongest Under 3.5 1.50
21:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Club Aurora – Blooming 1X 1.22
23:30:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Oriente Petrolero – Guabira Montero 1X 1.24
13:30:00 Italian Serie D GS Arconatese 1926 – Stresa Sportiva 1X 1.24
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Borgosesia – Savona X2 1.27
13:30:00 Italian Serie D AC Bra – Pro Dronero 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Casale – Fezzanese 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Caratese – Lavagnese Under 3.5 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D US Inveruno – Chieri 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Ligorna 1922 – Bustese Under 3.5 1.36
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Sestri Levante – Sanremese X2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Caronnese – Ambrosiana 1X 1.16
13:30:00 Italian Serie D USD Caravaggio – Legnago 1X 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Darfo Boario – Como X2 1.27
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Pro Sesto – Ciserano Over 1.5 1.15
13:30:00 Italian Serie D AC Rezzato – San Pietro Over 1.5 1.12
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Villafranca – Villa Dalme Calcio X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Virtus Bergamo – Scanzorosciate Calcio 1X 1.18
13:30:00 Italian Serie D USD 1913 Seregno Calcio – AC Mantova X2 1.24
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Cartigliano – ASC St Georgen 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Campodarsego – Polisportiva Tamai 1X 1.15
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Cjarlins Muzane – Chioggia 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Serie D AC Delta Calcio Rovigo – USD Adriese 1906 X2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Este – Union Feltre ASD 1X 1.24
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Calcio San Dona – Chions 1972 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Trento Calcio 1921 – Union Arzignanochiampo X2 1.24
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Virtus Bolzano – US Levico Terme 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Axys Zola – Mezzolara 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D USD Classe – San Marino Calcio 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Fiorenzuola – Adrense 1909 1X 1.16
13:30:00 Italian Serie D AC Crema – US Pergolettese 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Pavia – Modena X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Scandicci – San Donato Tavarnelle 1 or 2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie D UC Sinalunghese – Sangiovannese X2 1.27
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Esperia Viareggio – Bastia Calcio 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano – US Pianese 1X 1.24
13:30:00 Italian Serie D FC Francavilla – A.C. Sangiustese 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Montegiorgio Calcio – ASD Pineto Calcio X2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Olympia Agnonese – Jesina 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Castelfidardo – ASD Savignanese X2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Aprilia – ASD Lanusei Calcio 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D SS Cassino – Latina 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D SC Castiadas – Virtus Flaminia 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Monterosi FC – Latte Dolce Calcio 1X 1.27
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Ostia Mare – Avellino X2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Budoni – ASD Anziolavinio 1X 1.15
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Vis Artena – SFF Atletico 1 or 2 1.27
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Francavilla 1931 – AZ Picerno X2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Gelbison Vallo DL – Pomigliano Over 1.5 1.21
13:30:00 Italian Serie D US Citta di Fasano – Savoia Under 3.5 1.36
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Team Altamura – Audace Cerignola X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie D US Castrovillari – Marsala 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Locri – AP Turris Calcio X2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Asg Nocerina – Rotonda 1 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Portici 1906 – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Troina – Roccella Under 3.5 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Gela – Bari X2 1.18
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Citta Di Messina – ASD Cittanovese X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Nardo Calcio – SS Taranto 1927 X2 1.40
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Sarnese – Real Hyria Nola Under 3.5 1.39
14:00:00 Italian Serie D US Palmese 1912 – Messina Under 3.5 1.31
15:00:00 Italian Serie D Fidelis Andria – ASD Citta Di Gragnano Over 1.5 1.21
15:30:00 Italian Serie D Gravina – Bitonto 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Siquinala FC – Coban Imperial 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Xelaju – CSD Municipal Over 1.5 1.32
17:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo Guastatoya X2 1.26
17:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Malacateco – Antigua GFC 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Comunicaciones – Deportivo Iztapa 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional CD Chiantla – Petapa 1 or 2 1.30
09:00:00 Russian Youth League Zenit St Petersburg Youth – FK Rostov Youth 1X 1.27
09:00:00 Russian Youth League FK Krasnodar Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth 1X 1.22
11:35:00 Chinese FA Cup Beijing Gouan – Shandong Luneng 1X 1.23
13:00:00 German Bayernliga ASV Vach – Wurzburger Kickers II X2 1.32
14:00:00 German Bayernliga SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – 1860 Munich II Over 1.5 1.19
12:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Hoffenheim W. – Duisburg W. 1 1.31
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Sand W. – Wolfsburg W. 2 1.13
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Turbine Potsdam W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. Over 2.5 1.31
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Bayern Munich W. – Werder Bremen W. Over 3.5 1.60
22:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional CD Platense – Motagua X2 1.41
14:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Victoria Rosport – F91 Dudelange 2 1.23
14:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 RM Hamm Benfica – CS Fola Esch X2 1.17
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 US Hostert – US Mondorf-Les-Bains X2 1.38
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 US Rumelange – CS Petange X2 1.35
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Etzella Ettelbruck – Una Strassen 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Jeunesse Esch – Differdange 03 Under 3.5 1.46
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Progres Niedercorn – Racing FC Union Luxembourg Over 1.5 1.14
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Sakaryaspor 1 or 2 1.28
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Adana Demirspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor X2 1.15
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Inegölspor – Gumushanespor Under 3.5 1.21
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Eyupspor – Nigde Anadolu Fk 1 or 2 1.30
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Kastamonuspor – Manisaspor Over 3.5 1.57
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Pendikspor – Menemen Belediyespor X2 1.35
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Etimesgut Belediyespor – Fethiyespor 1X 1.24
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup A. Selcukluspor – Fatih Karagümrük X2 1.23
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Kirklarelispor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor 1 or 2 1.30
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor 1 or 2 1.30
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Sile Yildizspor – Tire 1922 Spor 1 or 2 1.28
10:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Pazarspor – Kasimpasa Erokspor X2 1.38
10:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Yeni Orduspor SK – Karsiyaka 1 1.30
10:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Idare Genclik – Corum Belediyespor 1X 1.20
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Serik Belediyespor – 1461 Trabzon 1X 1.18
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Halide Edip Adivarspor – Cizrespor Under 3.5 1.16
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Bucaspor – Fatsa Belediyespor Under 3.5 1.20
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Bischofswerdaer FV 08 – Chemnitz 2 1.30
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Union Fürstenwalde – Germania Halberstadt 1 or 2 1.25
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – Berliner AK 07 X2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FSV Mainz 05 II – TSG Balingen 1848 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 English Super League W. Arsenal W. – Brighton & Hove W. Over 3.5 1.53
14:00:00 English Super League W. Reading W. – Everton W. Over 2.5 1.39
14:00:00 English Super League W. Liverpool W. – Birmingham City W. X2 1.39
15:00:00 English Super League W. Yeovil Town W. – Manchester City W. 2 1.02
15:00:00 English Super League W. West Ham W. – Bristol Academy W. Under 3.5 1.34
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FK Teplice – Mlada Boleslav 1 or 2 1.24
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague 2 1.45
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Fotbal Trinec – Fastav Zlin X2 1.27
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slovacko – Banik Ostrava 1X 1.24
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Vysocina Jihlava – FC Zbrojovka Brno X2 1.40
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Cerezo Osaka – Kataller Toyama 1X 1.18
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Gamba Osaka – Giravanz Kitakyushu Over 1.5 1.24
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Almirante Brown – CA Acassuso Under 3.5 1.11
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA All Boys Santa Rosa – Estudiantes 1 or 2 1.27
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA San Miguel – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1 or 2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Carrarese – Pisa Under 3.5 1.23
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pontedera – Arzachena 1X 1.14
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Novara – Gozzano 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Vercelli – Juventus U23 Over 1.5 1.37
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Olbia 1905 – Pistoiese 1 or 2 1.32
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Piacenza – Arezzo Under 3.5 1.18
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Albissola – Pro Piacenza X2 1.30
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Patria – Lucchese 1 or 2 1.32
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Robur Siena – Virtus Entella X2 1.35
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A US Alessandria Calcio – Cuneo 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Feralpisalo – Fano 1X 1.17
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Vicenza – Sudtirol 1 or 2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Renate – Gubbio X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Rimini Calcio – Virtus Vecomp Verona Under 3.5 1.18
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Sambenedettese – Triestina X2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Teramo – Giana Erminio 1 or 2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B VIS Pesaro – Fermana X2 1.38
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Albinoleffe – Ravenna 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B SSD Monza 1912 – Imolese Calcio 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Indian Super League Jamshedpur – Chennaiyin FC 1 or 2 1.35
08:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Sivasspor U21 – Caykur Rizespor U21 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Trabzonspor U21 – Fenerbahce U21 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Kasimpasa U21 – Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1X 1.18
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Akhisar U21 – Bursaspor U21 1 or 2 1.27
08:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Denizlispor U21 – Giresunspor U21 1X 1.20
10:45:00 Australian W-League Perth Glory W. – Melbourne City W. X2 1.40
11:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Maritimo Madeira B – Amarante FC Under 3.5 1.18
11:00:00 Polish 3 Liga Gr.1 Legionovia Legionowo – Legia II Warszawa 1X 1.23
10:00:00 Polish 3 Liga Gr.2 Pogon Szczecin II – WDA Swiecie 1X 1.22
13:45:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Playoffs IF Brommapojkarna – AFC Eskilstuna 1 or 2 1.40
15:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Playoffs Sogndal – Ullensaker/Kisa 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Playoffs Aalesund – Nest-Sotra Over 1.5 1.20
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 – CD Aves U23 X2 1.15
18:00:00 Davis Cup Davis Cup 2018 2 1.15
07:30:00 Turkey ITF Edris Fetisleam – Dante Gennaro 2 1.40
17:00:00 Andria Challenger Ugo Humbert – Filippo Baldi 1 1.47
08:00:00 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Anna Pribylova – Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 1.61
10:00:00 Czech Republic ITF Tomas Machac – Jiri Lehecka 1 1.09
07:30:00 Antalya ITF Kirsten-Andrea Weedon – Ayla Aksu 2 1.17

Leave a comment