Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Amorebieta1X1.21
18:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – FC VillefrancheX21.30
18:00:00French NationalLe Mans FC – Red StarX21.40
18:00:00French NationalAvranches – OrléansX21.28
18:00:00French NationalChateauroux – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1X1.13
18:00:00French NationalCreteil – FC Chambly OiseX21.38
18:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – ConcarneauX21.18
18:00:00French NationalStade Briochin – SedanUnder 3.51.12
18:00:00French NationalCholet – AnnecyX21.32
10:30:00Friendly InternationalsUganda – TajikistanOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsLatvia – KuwaitUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Friendly InternationalsSouth Africa – GuineaUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsUzbekistan – Kyrgyzstan11.21
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsNorway – Slovakia1X1.17
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsMalta – AzerbaijanX21.31
18:15:00Friendly InternationalsRomania – GreeceX21.47
19:15:00Friendly InternationalsLuxembourg – Northern IrelandX21.33
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsSan Marino – Lithuania21.13
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsBosnia & Herzegovina – Georgia1X1.18
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsAndorra – St Kitts and Nevis1X1.23
20:15:00Friendly InternationalsFrance – Ivory CoastOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Club FriendliesKS Cracovia – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.18
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – ADO Den HaagX21.22
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – De GraafschapX21.45
16:00:00Czech CupFC Hradec Kralove – 1 FC SlovackoX21.35
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Miedz LegnicaX21.36
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – SydneyX21.32
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – BallymenaOver 1.51.20
15:00:00World Cup Africa Qual.Congo DR – MoroccoX21.30
17:00:00World Cup Africa Qual.Cameroon – Algeria1 or 21.40
17:00:00World Cup Africa Qual.Mali – TunisiaUnder 3.51.11
19:30:00World Cup Africa Qual.Ghana – NigeriaX21.42
19:30:00World Cup Africa Qual.Egypt – SenegalX21.42
23:30:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Argentina – VenezuelaOver 2.51.72
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 – Luxembourg U2111.21
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Slovakia U21 – Northern Ireland U21Over 1.51.22
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Azerbaijan U21 – Estonia U211X1.16
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Croatia U21 – Austria U211X1.27
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kosovo U21 – Slovenia U21X21.20
17:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Germany U21 – Latvia U21Over 3.51.64
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Montenegro U21 – Italy U2121.48
17:45:00Euro U21 Qual.Bulgaria U21 – Netherlands U2121.36
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Switzerland U21 – Wales U2111.36
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Albania U21 – Czech Republic U2121.52
19:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Spain U21 – Lithuania U21Over 3.51.57
19:05:00Euro U21 Qual.Scotland U21 – Turkey U21Under 3.51.29
19:45:00Euro U21 Qual.England U21 – Andorra U21Over 3.51.37
20:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Portugal U21 – Iceland U21Over 2.51.44
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – EC Agua Santa SP1X1.24
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Newtown AFC11.31
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Caernarfon1X1.22
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Barry Town1 or 21.28
19:45:00Irish Division 1Treaty United – Waterford UnitedX21.20
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cork City – Athlone11.23
19:45:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Galway UnitedX21.35
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – WexfordUnder 3.51.42
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – EM Deportivo BinacionalX21.30
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaSFC Opava – Dukla Praha1X1.29
09:30:00Indian League 1Rajasthan United – Kenkre FC11.28
12:00:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Real Kashmir FCUnder 3.51.28
14:30:00Indian League 1Mohammedan SC – Gokulam FC1 or 21.28
12:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Bney Reine – AS Ashdod1 or 21.32
12:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.30
12:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-YamUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Bnei YehudaX21.40
21:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Deportivo PastoOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Poland U20 – England U20X21.24
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUcv FC – Deportivo TachiraX21.24
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCD Hermanos Colmenarez – Academia Puerto Cabello1 or 21.32
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Dandenong City1X1.20
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Port Melbourne Sharks1 or 21.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Sutherland Sharks1 or 21.25
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Kosice – NamestovoOver 2.51.29
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Madura United FC1 or 21.32
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persiraja Banda AcehOver 1.51.28
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persik KediriOver 1.51.47
14:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persebaya Surabaya1X1.20
18:10:00Copa ArgentinaEstudiantes de La Plata – Puerto NuevoOver 2.51.45
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – GleisdorfOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – Union Gurten21.51
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSpittal/Drau – KalsdorfX21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Karabakh Wien1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – SV StripfingX21.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – ASV DrassburgX21.40
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – Schwaz1 or 21.23
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTwl Elektra – Wiener Sportklub1 or 21.25
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2WIT Georgia Tbilisi – FC SpaeriUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi – FC ZugdidiUnder 3.51.54
18:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – SV KirschanschoeringX21.35
18:30:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – Tsv AbtswindX21.18
17:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Turbine Potsdam W.X21.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIUnder 3.51.48
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Unterhaching – SV Schalding-HeiningOver 1.51.16
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – Eltersdorf1X1.24
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – VfB Eichstätt1X1.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – West Torrens BirkallaOver 1.51.13
23:05:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – AtleticoOver 1.51.34
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Moreton Bay Jets1 or 21.23
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Entella – PistoieseOver 1.51.24
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Once MunicipalX21.40
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Wolverhampton U23X21.38
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Norwich City U231X1.30
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.White Star Woluwe W. – Zulte Waregem W.21.26
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – ADO Den Haag W.X21.16
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 1.51.09
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Feyenoord W. – Excelsior W.11.25
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueMbarara City – Express SCX21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBusoga United FC – BUL FCX21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueWakiso Giants FC – Onduparaka FC1X1.17
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueTooro United – Arua Hill SCX21.19
13:30:00English Development LeagueMillwall U23 – Colchester United U231X1.27
23:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAD Cofutpa – San Jose FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePahang UiTM FC – Kelantan1 or 21.28
21:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Cruzeiro W. – Palmeiras W.21.49
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1GKS Wikielec – MKS KutnoUnder 3.51.34
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – Cheongju FC1X1.19
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – Mokpo City1 or 21.35
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – MKP Carina GubinOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – Miedz II LegnicaX21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – 4 De JulhoX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseParnahyba SC – Altos PIX21.18
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Badajoz – Union IrunUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Albacete Balompie – UCAM MurciaOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPJuan Manuel Cerundolo – Matteo Berrettini21.01
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPTaro Daniel – Fabio Fognini11.56
16:30:00Miami Masters ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – David Goffin11.40
16:30:00Miami Masters ATPJohn Isner – Hugo Gaston11.28
17:30:00Miami Masters ATPBorna Coric – Alexander Zverev21.16
18:00:00Miami Masters ATPEmil Ruusuvuori – Jannik Sinner21.40