Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – AGF Aarhus11.35
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresAtletico Nacional – Colo ColoOver 1.51.32
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresClub Bolivar – Delfin SC11.30
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresCorinthians – MillonariosOver 1.51.40
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresIndependiente – Deportivo LaraOver 2.51.65
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – VarbergsOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Limerick FC1X1.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Cork City FCX21.33
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Shamrock RoversX21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Bray WanderersOver 2.51.33
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Derry City1X1.29
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Lokomotiv SofiaX21.36
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.19
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHartberg – Austria LustenauOver 1.51.14
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – KSV 191911.21
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – SC Wiener NeustadtX21.41
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Wattens1 or 21.28
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Drogheda UnitedUnder 3.51.41
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne FCX21.26
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – University College DublinX21.19
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Longford Town21.12
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Finn Harps21.49
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Paysandu PAOver 1.51.41
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – Oeste1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.34
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimUnder 3.51.43
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Vitkovice1X1.26
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – FC Hradec KraloveX21.42
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaSFC Opava – MFK Frydek-MistekOver 2.51.35
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – FK Varnsdorf1X1.22
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Olympia HKOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – Kisvarda FC1X1.22
22:30:00Paraguayan Primera3 de Febrero – Independiente FBC1 or 21.31
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Binh DuongUnder 3.51.43
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – TP Ho Chi MinhOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – TP Can Tho1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMyPa Myllykoski – Mipk MikkeliX21.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AGnistan – Viikingit1X1.37
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHIFK II – KaaPo Kaarina1 or 21.23
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Eskilsminne IF1X1.25
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Heidelberg United1 or 21.30
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Northcote CityOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persebaya SurabayaOver 1.51.12
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persipura Jayapura1X1.25
19:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.38
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildIA Akranes – NjarovikOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Kuala LumpurOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – Traiskirchen FcmX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Karabakh WienX21.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Admira Wacker II11.29
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – Rapid Vienna IIOver 1.51.12
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienna – HornX21.29
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – SchwechatOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Danish Division 2Kjellerup – Kolding1X1.25
18:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – Dalum1X1.25
18:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – GreveOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandFBK Karlstad – Karlstad BK21.16
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTorslanda – Hisingsbacka FCX21.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – Taftea IKUnder 3.51.92
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – IS HalmiaOver 1.51.14
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Changnyeong W.11.25
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Gyeongju W.1X1.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Busan Sangmu W.1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Suwon FMC W.Over 1.51.19
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – Glacis UnitedUnder 3.51.63
18:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skarp – FløyaX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Sao Caetano U20 – Sao Bernardo SP U201 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Bragantino U20 – Desportivo Brasil U2021.41
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ferroviária U20 – XV de Piracicaba U20Under 3.51.47
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20EC Sao Bento U20 – Ituano FC U20X21.24
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUitm FC – MISC-MIFAX21.32
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Terengganu II1X1.27
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Thap – Cong Anh Nhan DanOver 1.51.32
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Ha Noi IIOver 1.51.27
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1AS Kigali – Bugesera FC11.30
14:15:00Strasbourg WTAAshleigh Barty – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova11.52
13:30:00Lyon ATPGilles Simon – Cameron Norrie11.72
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Jaume Antoni Munar Clar – Duck Hee Lee11.20
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Casper Ruud – Alexandre Muller11.16
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Carlos Taberner – Oscar Otte21.61
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Elias Ymer – Prajnesh Gunneswaran11.37