Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Mai 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 Danish Superliga Copenhagen – AGF Aarhus 1 1.35
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores Atletico Nacional – Colo Colo Over 1.5 1.32
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores Club Bolivar – Delfin SC 1 1.30
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores Corinthians – Millonarios Over 1.5 1.40
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores Independiente – Deportivo Lara Over 2.5 1.65
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Falkenbergs FF – Varbergs Over 1.5 1.23
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Sligo Rovers – Limerick FC 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Irish Premier League St. Patrick’s Athletic – Cork City FC X2 1.33
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Bohemians Dublin – Shamrock Rovers X2 1.32
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Dundalk – Bray Wanderers Over 2.5 1.33
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Waterford United – Derry City 1X 1.29
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Vitosha Bistritsa – Lokomotiv Sofia X2 1.36
18:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wacker Innsbruck – Floridsdorfer AC 1X 1.19
18:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Hartberg – Austria Lustenau Over 1.5 1.14
18:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Ried – KSV 1919 1 1.21
18:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – SC Wiener Neustadt X2 1.41
18:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Blau-Weiss Linz – Wattens 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Galway United – Drogheda United Under 3.5 1.41
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne FC X2 1.26
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cabinteely FC – University College Dublin X2 1.19
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Athlone – Longford Town 2 1.12
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Wexford – Finn Harps 2 1.49
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Avai – Paysandu PA Over 1.5 1.41
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Atletico Goianiense – Oeste 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Viktoria Zizkov – Ceske Budejovice 1 or 2 1.34
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Baník Sokolov – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Under 3.5 1.43
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Usti Nad Labem – Vitkovice 1X 1.26
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Mas Taborsko – FC Hradec Kralove X2 1.42
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga SFC Opava – MFK Frydek-Mistek Over 2.5 1.35
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Trinec – FK Varnsdorf 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga FK Pardubice – Olympia HK Over 1.5 1.15
19:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 MTK Budapest FC – Kisvarda FC 1X 1.22
22:30:00 Paraguayan Primera 3 de Febrero – Independiente FBC 1 or 2 1.31
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Da Nang – Binh Duong Under 3.5 1.43
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Than Quang Ninh – TP Ho Chi Minh Over 1.5 1.17
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Sai Gon – TP Can Tho 1X 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A MyPa Myllykoski – Mipk Mikkeli X2 1.33
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Gnistan – Viikingit 1X 1.37
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B HIFK II – KaaPo Kaarina 1 or 2 1.23
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Torns IF – Eskilsminne IF 1X 1.25
11:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Avondale Heights – Heidelberg United 1 or 2 1.30
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Oakleigh Cannons – Northcote City Over 1.5 1.18
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Madura United FC – Persebaya Surabaya Over 1.5 1.12
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persija Jakarta – Persipura Jayapura 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Haukar Hafnafjordur – Vikingur Olafsvik X2 1.38
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IA Akranes – Njarovik Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Pahang FA – Kuala Lumpur Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SKN St. Polten II – Traiskirchen Fcm X2 1.35
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – Karabakh Wien X2 1.20
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga ASK Ebreichsdorf – Admira Wacker II 1 1.29
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Amstetten – Rapid Vienna II Over 1.5 1.12
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Austria Vienna – Horn X2 1.29
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wiener Sportklub – Schwechat Over 1.5 1.10
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Kjellerup – Kolding 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Aarhus Fremad – Dalum 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 AB Gladsaxe – Greve Over 1.5 1.19
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland FBK Karlstad – Karlstad BK 2 1.16
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Torslanda – Hisingsbacka FC X2 1.28
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Umea – Taftea IK Under 3.5 1.92
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hittarps IK – IS Halmia Over 1.5 1.14
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Gumi Sportstoto W. – Changnyeong W. 1 1.25
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Hwacheon KSPO W. – Gyeongju W. 1X 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Seoul W. – Busan Sangmu W. 1X 1.20
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Hyundai Steel W. – Suwon FMC W. Over 1.5 1.19
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Lions Gibraltar – Glacis United Under 3.5 1.63
18:15:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Skarp – Fløya X2 1.24
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Sao Caetano U20 – Sao Bernardo SP U20 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Bragantino U20 – Desportivo Brasil U20 2 1.41
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Ferroviária U20 – XV de Piracicaba U20 Under 3.5 1.47
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 EC Sao Bento U20 – Ituano FC U20 X2 1.24
15:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Uitm FC – MISC-MIFA X2 1.32
15:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Johor Darul Ta’zim II – Terengganu II 1X 1.27
10:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dong Thap – Cong Anh Nhan Dan Over 1.5 1.32
10:30:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Ha Noi II Over 1.5 1.27
14:30:00 Rwandan Division 1 AS Kigali – Bugesera FC 1 1.30
14:15:00 Strasbourg WTA Ashleigh Barty – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 1.52
13:30:00 Lyon ATP Gilles Simon – Cameron Norrie 1 1.72
09:00:00 French Open Qual (M) Jaume Antoni Munar Clar – Duck Hee Lee 1 1.20
09:00:00 French Open Qual (M) Casper Ruud – Alexandre Muller 1 1.16
09:00:00 French Open Qual (M) Carlos Taberner – Oscar Otte 2 1.61
09:00:00 French Open Qual (M) Elias Ymer – Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 1.37

Leave a comment