Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Iunie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Viking FKX21.34
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Kristiansund BKOver 1.51.16
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – BragantinoX21.45
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – America MineiroOver 1.51.31
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – SantosUnder 3.51.18
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.35
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – Newell’s Old Boys1X1.24
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – CA HuracanX21.27
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Atletico LanusOver 1.51.26
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.23
09:30:00Japanese J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.22
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Iwata JubiloOver 1.51.19
19:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Sporting Kansas City1X1.21
21:00:00United States MLSDC United – Nashville SC1 or 21.33
23:30:00United States MLSCF Montreal – Charlotte FC1X1.26
23:30:00United States MLSToronto FC – Atlanta UnitedX21.38
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19Austria U19 – Serbia U191 or 21.26
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19Israel U19 – England U1921.50
08:30:00Club FriendliesAustria Lustenau – Wil1X1.34
08:30:00Club FriendliesFK Kosice – Slavoj TrebisovOver 1.51.06
08:30:00Club FriendliesFK Humenne – 1. FC Tatran Prešov1X1.23
09:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1 or 21.27
09:00:00Club FriendliesPaksi SE – BGSZ SiofokOver 1.51.21
09:00:00Club FriendliesASV 13 Vienna – First Vienna21.03
09:00:00Club Friendlies1 FC Slovacko – TrencinOver 1.51.15
09:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Prague – Dukla Praha11.27
09:00:00Club FriendliesMŠK Žilina – KarvinaUnder 3.51.71
09:00:00Club FriendliesRuch Chorzow – Odra OpoleX21.44
09:00:00Club FriendliesFK Teplice – Usti Nad LabemOver 2.51.20
09:00:00Club FriendliesTrinec – Dukla Banska Bystrica1 or 21.25
09:00:00Club FriendliesJagiellonia Bialystok – Warta PoznanX21.39
09:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – Olimpia Elblag11.26
09:30:00Club FriendliesWisla Krakow – Stal MielecUnder 3.51.46
10:00:00Club FriendliesGornik Leczna – Pogon SiedlceOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Club FriendliesSlask Wroclaw ll – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1 or 21.26
10:00:00Club FriendliesKorona Kielce – Skra Czestochowa1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesChrobry Glogow – Kks KaliszOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Katowice – Gornik Polkowice1X1.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesWidzew Lodz – GKS TychyUnder 3.51.37
10:00:00Club Friendlies1 FK Pribram – FC Hradec Kralove21.37
11:00:00Club FriendliesWuppertaler – Bochum21.22
11:00:00Club FriendliesAltglienicke – Hertha Berlin II1 or 21.23
11:00:00Club FriendliesHannover 96 – DuisburgOver 1.51.10
11:00:00Club FriendliesFC Midtjylland – Odense BK1X1.28
11:30:00Club FriendliesHolstein Kiel – FC St. PauliX21.41
12:00:00Club Friendlies1860 Munich – Karlsruhe1 or 21.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesZp Sport Podbrezova – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.37
12:00:00Club FriendliesBrondby IF – Hvidovre IF1X1.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesCove Rangers – Dunfermline1X1.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesAustria Klagenfurt – NK OsijekX21.39
13:30:00Club FriendliesClub Brugge – KVV Thes Sport TessenderloOver 3.51.61
13:30:00Club FriendliesFC Thun – St GallenX21.26
13:30:00Club FriendliesKortrijk – KV Mechelen1 or 21.24
13:30:00Club FriendliesLinfield – Newtown AFCOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Club FriendliesAltach – LuzernX21.36
14:00:00Club FriendliesWorksop Town – Barnsley21.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesCumbernauld Colts – Alloa21.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesSKN St. Pölten – Austria Vienna21.42
14:00:00Club FriendliesBala Town – Cliftonville1 or 21.23
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Basel – Greuther Furth1X1.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesSpartans FC – East FifeX21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesVFR Krefeld-Fischeln – SV 19 Straelen21.07
14:30:00Club FriendliesNeusiedl – Rapid Vienna21.13
15:00:00Club FriendliesLudogorets Razgrad – Ferencvárosi TC1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesFK Pardubice – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesASK Voitsberg – Sturm Graz21.13
15:00:00Club FriendliesLASK Linz – KS Cracovia1X1.29
15:00:00Club FriendliesLevski Sofia – Akademija Pandev1X1.21
15:30:00Club FriendliesFK Slovan Galanta – FC Vion Zlate Moravce21.06
15:30:00Club FriendliesHeiligenkreuz – Hartberg21.03
15:30:00Club FriendliesMaribor – FK Tuzla City1X1.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesNK Radomlje – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.21
16:00:00Club FriendliesFortuna Dusseldorf – OlympiakosX21.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesOlimpija Ljubljana – CukarickiUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Deportivo Maldonado1 or 21.32
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Nacional MontevideoX21.20
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Cerro Largo FC1X1.23
17:00:00Moroccan Botola ProOlympic Safi – Ittihad Tanger1 or 21.38
19:30:00Moroccan Botola ProWydad Casablanca – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiOver 1.51.29
19:30:00Moroccan Botola ProHassania Agadir – Raja CasablancaX21.35
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueCangzhou Mighty Lions – Beijing Guoan21.39
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan FC – Shanghai PortX21.21
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueZhejiang Professional – Shandong Taishan21.56
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Jinmen Tiger – Meizhou HakkaX21.39
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Vegalta Sendai – Montedio YamagataUnder 3.51.38
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Oita Trinita1 or 21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Blaublitz Akita1X1.14
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.16
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Daegu1X1.24
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon FC – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.32
11:04:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Incheon United1X1.25
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Vila Nova1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BBahia Salvador BA – Novorizontino SP1X1.13
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BSport Recife – Brusque1X1.20
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al SaltX21.30
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al WehdatX21.27
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Moghayer Al Sarhan1 or 21.32
17:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.38
19:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – BelgranoX21.28
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – CSD FlandriaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Norway W. – New Zealand W.11.24
18:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Portugal W. – Greece W.Over 3.52.36
19:10:00Friendly Intls. W.France W. – Cameroon W.Over 3.51.13
19:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Spain W. – Australia W.Over 2.51.52
23:30:00Friendly Intls. W.USA W. – Colombia W.Over 3.52.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – Resistencia FC1X1.22
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Cerro PortenoUnder 3.51.23
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Balestier CentralX21.38
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Strommen – Staal JørpelandOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ørn-Horten FK – ArendalX21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Gjoevik/Lyn – BaerumUnder 3.51.56
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Frigg – EidsvoldX21.45
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Futbolo Akademija Siauliai1X1.14
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – FC Hegelmann Litauen KaunasX21.30
06:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Dandenong ThunderX21.23
07:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Oakleigh Cannons1 or 21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Heidelberg UnitedX21.30
16:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – Víkingur Gøta21.38
16:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – KlaksvikX21.18
07:30:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sydney FC Youth1X1.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Manly UnitedX21.38
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Mt Druitt Town RangersOver 1.51.07
16:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – Sioni BolnisiOver 2.51.43
16:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Samgurali Tskaltubo1 or 21.30
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaDinamo Tbilisi – Torpedo Kutaisi11.31
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIF Vestri – GrindavikUnder 3.51.58
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – OrdabasyX21.35
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAksu – Shakhter Karagandy1 or 21.32
10:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kyran Shymkent – FC Astana U21Over 1.51.17
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Okzhetpes – FC IgilikOver 2.51.39
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Ekibastuz – Yassy Turkistan1X1.27
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Taraz Karatau – FK Shakhtar-Bulat11.21
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kairat Akademija Almaty – Kaisar Kyzylorda21.58
13:30:00Kazakhstan Division 1Baikonur – Akademia Ontustyk21.50
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ceara SC U20 – São Paulo U20X21.27
14:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Fortaleza EC CE U20Over 2.51.32
16:45:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Botafogo FR U201X1.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Cruzeiro U201X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Atlético Paranaense U201 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – Gremio FBPA U20X21.27
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueNegeri Sembilan FA – Pahang FA1X1.24
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – SarawakOver 1.51.24
16:30:00Copa ChileLa Serena – Universidad ConcepcionUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Copa ChileProvincial Ovalle FC – Union Espanola21.42
19:00:00Copa ChileBarnechea – CobresalX21.36
19:00:00Copa ChileIndependiente de Cauquenes – Nublense21.43
19:00:00Copa ChileEverton Vina – Deportes Magallanes1X1.26
21:30:00Copa ChileUniversidad Catolica – Union San Felipe11.29
08:00:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Youth Island – Zibo CujuUnder 3.51.41
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Ida-Virumaa FC AllianceOver 2.51.19
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Ansan GreenersUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Rustavi – WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 or 21.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Perth Glory FC Youth1X1.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Perth SCX21.40
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Cockburn CityOver 1.51.12
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – ECU JoondalupX21.30
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternGwelup Croatia SC – SorrentoX21.28
09:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Balcatta11.26
07:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Metro Stars1X1.17
10:15:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Adelaide United Youth1X1.25
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Fujieda MYFCX21.20
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Nagano ParceiroUnder 3.51.24
09:30:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – SC SagamiharaX21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Ehime – Kagoshima UnitedX21.35
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Defensores Unidos1X1.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – Club Atletico Talleres1 or 21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Sportivo Dock SudX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Deportivo ArmenioX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroItuzaingo – UAI Urquiza1X1.20
13:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – Reynir Sandgerdi1X1.22
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – FjardabyggdOver 2.51.34
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Sunshine Coast WanderersOver 1.51.06
07:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Olympic FCX21.24
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLogan Lightning – Brisbane Roar Youth1 or 21.22
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast United FC1 or 21.24
06:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Riverside Olympic FC11.29
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Devonport Strikers21.13
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CABC – Confianca1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CAltos PI – Vitoria BAX21.35
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Lys Sassandra – Stella Club d’AdjameUnder 3.51.10
17:45:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – CO KorhogoOver 1.51.42
10:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sandviken – NordstrandX21.17
10:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Froya Fotball – Grei1X1.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Ready Fotball – Oppsal IFX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Kjelsås 2 – Fyllingsdalen21.48
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Raufoss II – Spjelkavik21.47
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Floro – LillehammerOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Aalesund II – ElverumX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Toten – Brumunddal21.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3IL Brodd – SK Djerv 19191X1.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Brann II – Åkra11.29
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Fana – LyseklosterUnder 3.51.80
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bremnes – VidarX21.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Urædd FK – Sprint-JeløyX21.17
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Pors Grenland – Express ILOver 3.51.37
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Mandalskameratene – FolloX21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rana FK – StrindheimX21.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – Kolstad21.31
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Orkla – MelhusOver 1.51.07
16:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Bodø/Glimt II – TillerX21.38
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Funnefoss/Vormsund – Bossekop UL1X1.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Senja – SkjettenX21.16
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Mjolner – SkjervoyOver 1.51.06
17:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – Louisville City FCX21.22
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – Tampa Bay Rowdies1 or 21.30
23:00:00United States USLMiami – LA Galaxy IIOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Kwara United1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Plateau United1X1.15
15:30:00Uruguayan SegundaCA Progreso – Central EspanolUnder 3.51.23
18:15:00Uruguayan SegundaLa Luz FC – Sud AmericaUnder 3.51.23
23:15:00Uruguayan SegundaUruguay Montevideo FC – Juventud de Las Piedras1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – Club El Porvenir1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSD Liniers – Deportivo EspañolX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroPuerto Nuevo – General LamadridX21.27
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKuching FA – PDRM FA1X1.25
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePahang UiTM FC – Terengganu II21.49
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan United – Perak FA1X1.19
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – Long An1X1.15
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2QNK Quang Nam – TP Can ThoOver 1.51.40
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ba Ria Vung Tau FC – Tuan Tu Phu Tho1X1.16
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DReal Noroeste Capixaba – Inter De Limeira SP1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSanto Andre SP – Cianorte1 or 21.42
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPortuguesa RJ – ParanaUnder 3.51.11
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSER Caxias Do Sul – EC São Luiz1X1.12
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DCastanhal EC – 4 De Julho1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSergipe SE – CSEUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaldense MG – Pouso Alegre21.64
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DURT MG – Bahia de FeiraX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCascavel PR – Clube Esportivo Aimore1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGremio Anapolis GO – Costa Rica EC1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmazonas FC AM – Porto Velho Ec/Ro11.29
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DTocantinopolis – SE Juventude MA1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – Nova Venecia1X1.17
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DNautico FC RR – Humaita AC21.56
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DJuazeirense BA – Jacuipense BA1 or 21.38
07:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDangjin FC – Ulsan Citizen FCX21.30
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueFC Pocheon – Paju Citizen FC1 or 21.35
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheongju FC – Siheung CitizenX21.38
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Geita Gold FC1 or 21.40
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Kagera SugarUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – KMC1X1.15
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Young AfricansX21.20
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya Kwanza FC – Ruvu Shooting1 or 21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – AzamX21.42
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueKirivong Soksen Chey – Svay Rieng FC21.17
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueBoeung Ket Angkor – Nagacorp FC1 or 21.27
21:00:00United States USL League TwoNew Jersey Copa FC – Long Island Rough RidersX21.27
22:30:00United States USL League TwoWestern Mass Pioneers – Vermont Green1X1.27
23:00:00United States USL League TwoMinneapolis City SC – Peoria City1 or 21.25
23:00:00United States USL League TwoThe Villages – Tampa Bay United SCOver 1.51.18
23:00:00United States USL League TwoKings Hammer FC – Fort Wayne FC1X1.22
23:00:00United States USL League TwoNona FC – Florida Elite1 or 21.27
23:30:00United States USL League TwoSouthern Soccer Academy Kings – Dalton Red Wolves1 or 21.25
23:30:00United States USL League TwoWestchester Flames – FA Euro New YorkX21.27
23:00:00United States USL League OneGreenville Triumph SC – Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC1X1.22
23:30:00United States USL League OneTormenta FC – Union Omaha1 or 21.28
21:00:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – Hfx Wanderers FC1X1.19
17:00:00United States MLS Next ProFC Cincinnati 2 – Orlando City BX21.41
13:30:00Eastbourne ATPMaxime Cressy – Taylor Fritz21.51
12:30:00Milan ChallengerFederico Coria – Alexander Shevchenko11.50
14:00:00Milan ChallengerFrancesco Passaro – Fabian Marozsan11.65
14:50:00Eastbourne WTA DoublesKichenok L / Ostapenko J – Krunic A / Linette M11.39
14:00:00Buenos Aires ChallengerFrancisco Comesana – Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves11.82
15:30:00Buenos Aires ChallengerMariano Navone – Malek Jaziri11.59