Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Champions LeagueTre Penne – FC Santa Coloma21.46
19:45:00Champions LeagueKF Feronikeli – Lincoln Red Imps FCOver 1.51.23
18:00:00African Cup of NationsCameroon – Guinea Bissau1X1.13
21:00:00African Cup of NationsGhana – Benin1X1.17
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IFK Norrkoping FKUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HJK HelsinkiX21.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KPV KokkolaOver 1.51.43
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – Lahti1X1.16
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – RovaniemiOver 1.51.39
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – VaasaOver 1.51.31
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – VasterasUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – TPV Tampere1 or 21.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – AC KajaaniOver 1.51.23
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – Jaro21.61
17:00:00World Cup WomenItaly W. – China W.Under 3.51.15
20:00:00World Cup WomenNetherlands W. – Japan W.1X1.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Nordsjaelland – Kalmar FF1X1.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesAC Horsens – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.25
12:30:00Club FriendliesHäcken – VendsysselUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Bratislava – Bohemians 1905Over 1.51.19
17:00:00Club FriendliesNK Krsko – Zrinjski Mostar21.59
17:00:00Club FriendliesWisla Plock – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.20
18:00:00Swedish CupEneby BK – Oskarshamns AIK21.33
18:00:00Swedish CupGrebbestads IF – Trollhattan21.58
18:00:00Swedish CupHässleholms IF – Torns IFX21.20
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Kashima Antlers1 or 21.40
12:30:00AFC Champions LeagueShandong Luneng – Guangzhou Evergrande1 or 21.35
13:00:00AFC CupHa Noi FC – Ceres La Salle FCOver 1.51.19
17:30:00AFC CupAl-Jazeera Amman – Al Jaish1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVJS – KiffenUnder 3.51.34
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Mikkelin Palloilijat1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGnistan – Tampereen Ilves II11.24
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – SalPa1 or 21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – Vifk11.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – SJK Akatemia21.21
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPallo Kerho 37 – Kajaanin Haka1X1.19
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK Liepaja1X1.21
16:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – Saburtalo TbilisiX21.30
18:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi1 or 21.24
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Pahang FAX21.35
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – Selangor PKNSX21.35
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Perak FAX21.30
18:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Vargarda IK1 or 21.20
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Aamaal – Stenungsunds IF21.47
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNosaby IF – FK KarlskronaX21.16
09:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor United – PdrmUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Uitm FC1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Top Division W.Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W.11.22
16:30:00Russian Top Division W.Ryazan VDV W. – Zvezda-2005 W.1 or 21.28
11:00:00Eastbourne WTAVeronika Kudermetova – Belinda Bencic21.85
11:00:00Eastbourne WTAYulia Putintseva – Kiki Bertens21.33
11:00:00Eastbourne WTAMandy Minella – Ons Jabeur21.38
12:00:00Eastbourne WTAAnett Kontaveit – Anna-Lena Friedsam11.42
13:00:00Eastbourne WTADaria Gavrilova – Shuai Zhang11.65
13:00:00Eastbourne WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Elise Mertens21.82