Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – IF BrommapojkarnaOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesLecce – Virtus BolzanoOver 2.51.09
16:00:00Club FriendliesPFC Oleksandria – SK Dnipro-11X1.24
16:30:00Club FriendliesHertha Berlin – Fenerbahce1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesVila Real – CDC Montalegre1 or 21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesLevante – AlmeriaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesFC Schalke 04 II – SpVg Schonnebeck 1910Over 1.51.10
18:00:00Club FriendliesHoffenheim – TrabzonsporUnder 3.51.78
18:00:00Club FriendliesAugsburg – Galatasaray1 or 21.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesFuenlabrada – Alaves21.37
18:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Braga – TondelaOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Club FriendliesTaunton Town – ExeterX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesMarine FC – MorecambeX21.15
19:30:00Club FriendliesOlivenza CP – Don BenitoX21.23
19:30:00Club FriendliesKoniz – FC Biel-BienneOver 1.51.12
19:45:00Club FriendliesBedford Town – Biggleswade TownX21.18
19:45:00Club FriendliesDerby – GironaUnder 3.51.39
14:30:00Europa LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – FK JablonecX21.24
15:45:00Europa LeagueVentspils – Gzira United FC1X1.16
16:00:00Europa LeagueGabala – Dinamo TbilisiX21.42
16:30:00Europa LeaguePartizani Tirana – Sheriff TiraspolX21.42
16:30:00Europa LeagueAEK Larnaca – Levski SofiaUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Europa LeagueUtrecht – Zrinjski Mostar11.26
17:45:00Europa LeagueChikhura Sachkhere – Aberdeen21.71
17:55:00Europa LeagueBudapest Honved – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.38
18:00:00Europa LeagueAlashkert – FCSB21.56
18:00:00Europa LeagueLechia Gdansk – Brondby IF1 or 21.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueMalatyaspor – Olimpija Ljubljana1X1.23
18:00:00Europa LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Esbjerg1 or 21.38
18:00:00Europa LeagueHaugesund – Sturm GrazX21.40
18:00:00Europa LeagueArsenal Tula – NeftchiOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Europa LeagueMlada Boleslav – Ordabasy1X1.18
18:00:00Europa LeagueFlora Tallinn – Eintracht Frankfurt21.11
18:00:00Europa LeagueMolde – CukarickiOver 1.51.22
18:30:00Europa LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.35
18:30:00Europa LeagueConnah’s Quay – Partizan Belgrade21.26
18:30:00Europa LeagueCSKA Sofia – NK OsijekUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Europa LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Kairat Almaty1X1.20
19:00:00Europa LeagueIFK Norrkoping FK – FK Liepaja11.22
19:00:00Europa LeaguePiast Gliwice – Riga FCOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Europa LeagueMOL Vidi – VaduzOver 1.51.30
19:15:00Europa LeagueLuzern – KlaksvikOver 2.51.56
19:30:00Europa LeagueAZ – Häcken1X1.16
19:30:00Europa LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – AEL Limassol1X1.18
19:30:00Europa LeagueJeunesse Esch – Vitoria Guimaraes21.30
19:30:00Europa LeagueGent – Viitoral Constanta1X1.17
19:30:00Europa LeagueDunajska Streda – Atromitos1 or 21.38
19:45:00Europa LeagueBuducnost Podgorica – Zorya LuhanskX21.24
19:45:00Europa LeagueRangers – Progres NiedercornOver 3.51.95
19:45:00Europa LeagueDomzale – Malmö FFX21.38
19:45:00Europa LeagueWolverhampton – CrusadersOver 3.51.38
19:45:00Europa LeagueStrasbourg – Maccabi HaifaOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Europa LeagueTorino – Debreceni VSC11.21
20:00:00Europa LeagueEspanyol – Stjarnan GardabaerOver 3.51.82
20:00:00Europa LeagueValur Reykjavik – Ludogorets Razgrad21.56
20:00:00Europa LeagueShamrock Rovers – Apollon LimassolX21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueLegia Warsaw – Kuopio11.32
16:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Germany W. U19 – Netherlands U19 W.Under 3.51.38
19:30:00Euro Champ. U19 W.France W. U19 – Spain W. U19X21.21
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – AlajuelenseX21.24
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Municipal GreciaOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – Kajaanin HakaOver 2.51.19
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – Leiknir ReykjavikX21.18
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Throttur Reykjavik1X1.16
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – Keflavik IFX21.17
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Fram ReykjavikX21.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Oriente Petrolero11.28
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Royal Pari SionX21.37
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Bahia BA Youth U201 or 21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – São Paulo U201 or 21.25
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Kohtla-Järve JK JärveX21.17
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg YouthOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSaturn Ramenskoye – Khimki-MX21.35
18:30:00Icelandic 2 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – IR Reykjavik1X1.23
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildKFG – UMF VidirX21.30
12:30:00International Champions CupTottenham – Manchester United1 or 21.32
09:00:00Hamburg ATPJeremy Chardy – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.90
11:00:00Gstaad ATPThomas Fabbiano – Cedrik-Marcel Stebe11.85
11:00:00Gstaad ATPRoberto Carballes Baena – Albert Ramos21.67
11:00:00Palermo WTAJil Belen Teichmann – Anna-Lena Friedsam11.93
11:00:00Palermo WTAFiona Ferro – Liudmila Samsonova11.42
00:00:00Atlanta ATPKevin King – Taylor Harry Fritz21.17