Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Champions LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Videoton FC11.24
18:00:00Champions LeagueFC BATE Borisov – HJK HelsinkiOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Champions LeagueKukesi – QarabagX21.19
19:30:00Champions LeagueAjax Amsterdam – Sturm Graz11.30
19:45:00Champions LeagueCeltic – Rosenborg BKOver 1.51.35
19:45:00Scottish League CupForfar – Montrose1X1.28
19:45:00Scottish League CupArbroath – Ross County21.45
19:45:00Scottish League CupBrechin City FC – Dunfermline21.27
19:45:00Scottish League CupPeterhead – Dundee21.22
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – PalmeirasX21.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – AC Kajaani1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Kashima Antlers1 or 21.30
02:00:00Club FriendliesColorado Rapids – Boca JuniorsX21.24
16:00:00Club FriendliesLazio Roma – TriestinaOver 3.51.55
16:30:00Club FriendliesMsa Dolni Benesov – SK Unicov1 or 21.22
16:30:00Club FriendliesAuerbach – Erzgebirge Aue21.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesBochum – Monaco21.62
17:00:00Club FriendliesPisek – FK Spartak SobeslavOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Club FriendliesLeicester – Akhisar Bld SporOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – Caykur RizesporOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Vizela – Vitoria Guimaraes B1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSakaryaspor – GalatasarayX21.18
17:30:00Club FriendliesSandhausen – StuttgartX21.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesHeracles – Almere CityOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Club FriendliesFC Eindhoven – Bristol Rovers1X1.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesAngers – Caen1 or 21.28
18:30:00Club FriendliesHuesca – Osasuna1 or 21.30
18:30:00Club FriendliesMontpellier – Villarreal1 or 21.30
19:00:00Club FriendliesChesterfield – WiganX21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesScunthorpe – Nottingham ForestX21.32
19:45:00Club FriendliesHuddersfield – LyonX21.38
19:45:00Club FriendliesCoventry – DerbyX21.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesAlfreton Town FC – Burton AlbionX21.19
19:45:00Club FriendliesTelford – ShrewsburyX21.23
19:45:00Club FriendliesHereford – Forest GreenX21.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesAston Villa – West HamX21.40
20:00:00Club FriendliesMarseille – Real Betis BalompieUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Shakhtar Donetsk21.11
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Vorskla Poltava11.22
16:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Druzstevnik Odorin – FC VSS Kosice21.25
16:30:00Slovakian CupKalinkovo – FK Dunajska Luzna21.28
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaJunior FC – Atletico LanusOver 1.51.48
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaLiga Deportiva Universitaria – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – TochigiUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Ventforet KofuX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Kyoto1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Ehime1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Yokohama FC1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Renofa YamaguchiX21.38
11:30:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.32
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – EM Deportivo BinacionalOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Deportivo MunicipalX21.35
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Real Garcilaso1X1.28
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BFortaleza CE – Avai1 or 21.35
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BSão Bento SP – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.22
02:00:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Leones FC11.35
01:10:00Copa ArgentinaEstudiantes de La Plata – Central Cordoba De RosarioOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Real PotosiOver 1.51.19
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Club Destroyers1X1.20
11:00:00Chinese FA CupShandong Luneng – Guizhou ZhichengOver 2.51.62
12:35:00Chinese FA CupShanghai SIPG – Beijing Gouan1X1.25
13:00:00Chinese FA CupGuangzhou R&F – Jiangsu SuningUnder 3.51.38
09:00:00S. Korean CupBusan Transportation Corporation – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.18
11:00:00S. Korean CupBusan I Park – Gyeongju CitizenOver 1.51.23
11:00:00S. Korean CupGyeongnam – FC Seoul1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean CupAnsan Greeners – Asan Mugunghwa FCX21.24
11:00:00S. Korean CupGangneung City – Cheonan CityX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean CupFC Anyang – Mokpo CityOver 1.51.30
11:00:00S. Korean CupChuncheon – Daejeon KorailX21.32
11:30:00S. Korean CupSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Yangpyeong FC11.27
11:30:00S. Korean CupUlsan Hyundai – Suwon FC1X1.20
11:30:00S. Korean CupIncheon United – Pocheon FC11.30
11:30:00S. Korean CupPohang Steelers – Jeonnam DragonsUnder 3.51.35
11:30:00S. Korean CupGimhae – GangwonX21.18
11:30:00S. Korean CupJeju United – Korea UniversityOver 2.51.72
11:30:00S. Korean CupSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Gimpo CitizenOver 2.51.35
12:00:00S. Korean CupSeongnam Ilhwa – Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power1X1.19
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – Valur Reykjavik W.1 or 21.17
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Volgar AstrakhanX21.40
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – Spartak NalchikOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthVP Academy – Urozhay KrasnodarUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Chernomorets NovorossiyskX21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Angusht NazranOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Chaika – SKA Rostov11.25
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Biolog NovokubanskOver 1.51.30
03:00:00Copa MexicoTampico Madero – Unam PumasX21.28
03:00:00Copa MexicoMonarcas Morelia – Alebrijes De OaxacaOver 1.51.30
03:06:00Copa MexicoMineros De Zacatecas – Leon1 or 21.30
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupCanberra FC – Broadmeadow Magic1 or 21.27
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupQueensland Lions – Olympic FC1X1.32
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupPort Melbourne Sharks – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.32
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupAvondale Heights – Marconi StallionOver 1.51.18
11:30:00Aus. FFA CupBonnyrigg White Eagles – Hakoah1 or 21.27
11:30:00Aus. FFA CupGwelup Croatia SC – Adelaide CometsX21.20
11:00:00Hamburg ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Aljaz Bedene11.65
11:00:00Hamburg ATPPablo Cuevas – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.37
11:00:00Hamburg ATPDominic Thiem – John Millman11.18
11:00:00Gstaad ATPMarc-Andrea Huesler – Facundo Bagnis21.15
11:00:00Gstaad ATPLaslo Djere – Borna Coric21.33
11:00:00Gstaad ATPViktor Galovic – Felix Auger Aliassime21.37