Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Ianuarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:45:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Sint-Truidense VV1X1.22
20:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Oostende11.27
20:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Kortrijk1X1.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Peterborough United1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – SwanseaUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipLuton – Bristol City1X1.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipCoventry – Stoke1 or 21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – BarnsleyOver 1.51.37
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – AberdeenX21.29
16:00:00African Cup of NationsSenegal – Cape Verde1X1.13
19:00:00African Cup of NationsMorocco – Malawi11.36
18:00:00French NationalOrléans – Sedan1X1.20
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans FC – Cholet1X1.23
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – Milton Keynes DonsX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – Plymouth ArgyleX21.42
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – IpswichX21.32
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – ShrewsburyX21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division BRWD Molenbeek – WesterloX21.32
10:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Dubnica – TrinecX21.25
19:45:00English League 2Barrow – Salford City1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Newport1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Bristol RoversX21.35
19:45:00English League 2Walsall – Bradford CityX21.45
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.28
19:45:00Portuguese League CupBenfica – Boavista11.29
18:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Kickers WurzburgOver 1.51.26
18:00:00German 3. LigaFreiburg II – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenUnder 3.51.36
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Viktoria Berlin1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Viktoria Köln1X1.22
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Sydney1 or 21.35
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Larne21.34
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – DungannonOver 1.51.16
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – BallymenaX21.38
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – LinfieldX21.35
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Crusaders21.42
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Coleraine1X1.16
19:45:00Scottish League 1Clyde – AirdrieoniansX21.25
19:45:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Kelty HeartsX21.17
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Santo Andre SPUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – Connah’s QuayX21.28
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Barry Town1X1.24
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1HB Chelghoum Laïd – ConstantineX21.30
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – WA Tlemcen1X1.15
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – NC Magra1X1.18
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – Olympique de Médéa1X1.17
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – ParadouOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Arbaa – NA Hussein DeyUnder 3.51.09
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – RC Relizane11.28
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – SetifUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00EFL TrophyHartlepool United – CharltonX21.35
19:00:00EFL TrophyRotherham – Cambridge UnitedOver 1.51.22
19:00:00EFL TrophyWigan – Arsenal U21Over 1.51.13
19:45:00EFL TrophySutton – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.38
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al Khlood1X1.23
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al Kawkab1 or 21.30
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al Jeel1X1.16
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Wehdat – Al Sahel SC1X1.23
19:45:00English National LeagueTorquay – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – Grimsby1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – Notts CountyX21.22
19:45:00English National LeagueWeymouth – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.22
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Southend United1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – Woking1X1.27
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – Eastleigh FC21.57
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Boreham Wood1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueStockport – Maidenhead11.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Deportivo Pasto1 or 21.34
23:05:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Rionegro Águilas1X1.15
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – Tlaxcala F.C.Under 3.51.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – KingstonianX21.38
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Carshalton Athletic1X1.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Bowers & PitseaOver 1.51.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Bognor Regis Town1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Cray WanderersOver 1.51.11
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Folkestone Invicta1X1.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Horsham1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Alfreton Town FCX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Kidderminster HarriersX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Gloucester CityUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – AFC Fylde1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Hungerford Town FCUnder 3.51.43
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Bath City1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Eastbourne1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – St Albans CityX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.62
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Concord RangersOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Billericay1X1.22
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – NorthEast UnitedOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Stafford Rangers1 or 21.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Whitby TownUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Witton AlbionOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Mickleover Sports1 or 21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteNautico PE – Campinense1X1.14
13:00:00English Development LeagueBarnsley U23 – Crewe Alexandra U231X1.27
13:00:00English Development LeagueWatford U23 – Millwall U231 or 21.25
13:00:00English Development LeagueCardiff City U23 – Swansea City U23Over 1.51.13
14:00:00English Development LeagueBristol City U23 – Charlton U23Over 1.51.10
14:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Rio Ave U231 or 21.28
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Tudelano – SD LogronesX21.40
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Athletic Bilbao B – Cultural Leonesa1 or 21.32
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Llagostera – Barcelona BX21.28
08:00:00Australian Open W.Ashleigh Barty – Jessica Pegula11.12
05:30:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Escobar G / Hradecka L – Qureshi A U H / Ninomiya M11.63
05:50:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Mclachlan B / Shibahara E – Peers J / Zhang S21.59
07:00:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Dodig I / Mladenovic K – Venus M / Routliffe E11.43
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaNina Potocnik – Anouk Koevermans11.11
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaVesa Gjinaj – Yana Mogilnitskaya21.08