Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Lille1 or 21.38
19:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Schalke 04X21.55
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – LorientX21.29
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star – ChateaurouxX21.52
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Gazelec Ajaccio1X1.19
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – MetzX21.31
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – AuxerreX21.30
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – ADO Den HaagX21.50
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Standard LiegeX21.45
20:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – CrotoneUnder 3.51.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Real Oviedo1 or 21.38
17:30:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – BB ErzurumsporOver 1.51.19
19:45:00English FA CupBristol City – BoltonOver 1.51.35
19:55:00English FA CupArsenal – Manchester United1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalJeanne d’Arc – Rodez AveyronX21.27
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – AvranchesUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011X1.15
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – San Martin San Juan1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Tubize1X1.19
13:00:00AFC Asian CupSouth Korea – QatarUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00AFC Asian CupUnited Arab Emirates – AustraliaX21.23
10:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Katowice – TrinecUnder 3.51.58
11:00:00Club FriendliesBrann – Nest-SotraOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Club FriendliesLyngby BK – Malmö FFX21.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.11
12:15:00Club FriendliesVålerenga – StrommenOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Club FriendliesHeidenheim – Austria LustenauOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Club FriendliesSFC Opava – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.23
14:00:00Club FriendliesIstra 1961 – Domzale1 or 21.28
14:30:00Club FriendliesOrebro SK – IK Sirius FK1 or 21.28
15:30:00Club FriendliesZenit St. Petersburg – Spartak Moscow1 or 21.31
18:30:00Club FriendliesFC Rostov – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – NEC NijmegenX21.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Den BoschX21.45
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Sparta RotterdamX21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Helmond Sport1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Jong PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Go Ahead Eagles1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Dundee United1 or 21.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – 1860 MunichX21.32
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Western SydneyX21.52
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Al MokawloonX21.39
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – USM Bel Abbès1X1.20
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – AS Ain M’lilaOver 1.51.34
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – Cr BelouizdadUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – AltinorduOver 1.51.37
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Lajong SCOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1X1.22
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel MarmorekUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.28
20:10:00CONMEBOL U20Brazil U20 – Bolivia U20Over 1.51.27
22:30:00CONMEBOL U20Chile U20 – Colombia U20X21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA All Boys Santa Rosa – CA San Miguel1X1.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – San Telmo1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – Barracas CentralX21.13
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – CSD Flandria1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Deportivo RiestraX21.20
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – ASM OranOver 1.51.53
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ES Mostaganem – El Eulma1X1.21
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Blida – RC KoubaUnder 3.51.09
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Skikda – WA TlemcenUnder 3.51.11
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MC Magra – US BiskraOver 1.51.52
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – AtkX21.45
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionMons Calpe SC – St. Joseph’s FC1 or 21.22
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Genclerbirligi U21 – Altinordu U211 or 21.22
06:20:00Australian W-LeagueBrisbane Roar W. – Canberra United W.1X1.20
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueAdelaide United W. – Newcastle Jets W.1X1.33
05:05:00Aust. Open Doubles W.Stosur S / Zhang S – Babos T / Mladenovic K21.45
15:30:00ITF W25 PlantationHelene Scholsen – Ylena In-Albon21.24
15:30:00ITF W25 PlantationHailey Baptiste – Louisa Chirico11.77
15:30:00ITF W25 PlantationSophie Chang – Nastja Kolar21.54
15:30:00ITF W25 PlantationAshley Kratzer – Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales11.45
08:00:00Burnie Challenger DoublesFruttero J-P / Perez Sanz D – Basic M / Brkic T21.60