Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Ianuarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – OostendeOver 1.51.14
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – St PauliUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – St PauliUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00French CupStrasbourg – Lille1 or 21.32
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyBarcelona – EspanyolOver 3.51.60
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyBarcelona – EspanyolOver 3.51.60
17:30:00Greek CupPAS Giannina – Larissa1X1.15
01:00:00Club FriendliesFBC Melgar – Once CaldasUnder 3.51.28
01:00:00Club FriendliesReal Cartagena – Independiente MedellinUnder 3.51.40
07:30:00Club FriendliesNorth Eastern MetroStars – Croydon KingsUnder 3.51.72
09:45:00Club FriendliesWest Adelaide Blues – West Torrens Birkalla SCUnder 3.51.50
10:00:00Club FriendliesAS Stiinta Miroslava – AFC HarmanUnder 3.51.50
11:00:00Club FriendliesGuangzhou Evergrande – Copenhagen1 or 21.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesArsenal Kiev – Sumy11.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Prague – Loko VltavinOver 2.51.72
13:00:00Club FriendliesWisla Plock – FC UfaOver 2.51.65
13:00:00Club FriendliesACS Poli Timisoara – FC Ripensia TimisoaraOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Club FriendliesSteaua – Admira WackerUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Club FriendliesZenit St Petersburg – Slavia Prague1X1.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesOdd – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesSuduva Marijampole – FK Liepaja1X1.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesFrej – Dalkurd FFX21.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesTianjin Teda – Kickers OffenbachX21.16
15:30:00Club FriendliesMjondalen – Sandefjord BK1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSelbak – Fredrikstad1 or 21.25
18:30:00Club FriendliesASC 09 Dortmund – Westfalia Rhynern1 or 21.22
22:00:00Club FriendliesLa Serena – Cobresal1 or 21.22
23:00:00Club FriendliesQuilmes AC – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.22
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.38
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Volta Redonda1 or 21.32
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – BotafogoX21.22
21:30:00Brazilian GauchoEC São Luiz – Juventude RSX21.30
20:30:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Atletico Mineiro21.55
20:30:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – São Bento SP1 or 21.35
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – SantosX21.38
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Santo Andre SP1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Red Bull Brasil SP11.27
18:50:00Israeli CupBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel MarmorekOver 2.51.53
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Raja – Al-Ahly Cairo21.32
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – El-Entag El-Harby1X1.20
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – SetifX21.42
15:40:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al SaddX21.19
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Mohun Bagan AC1 or 21.35
15:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAqaba – Al HusseinX21.42
02:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Municipal Liberia11.24
02:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Universidad de Costa RicaOver 1.51.28
02:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Municipal Grecia11.23
02:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionZeledon – Cartagines1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – AD IguatuOver 1.51.25
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Rio Branco PR11.30
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Central PE1X1.20
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – Naft TehranUnder 3.51.15
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – FC Pars Jonoubi Jam1X1.18
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaipa Karaj – Esteghlal Padideh1 or 21.38
13:40:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – Sepidroud Rasht1X1.16
01:00:00Copa ArgentinaGimnasia Y Tiro – Juventud Antoniana1 or 21.35
01:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC – Sporting San MiguelitoUnder 3.51.21
01:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – UPNFMOver 1.51.21
01:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – CD Platense1X1.19
01:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Real Sociedad1X1.19
01:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Honduras – Real Espana1 or 21.30
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – Barracas Central1X1.19
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Colchester United U23 – Swansea City U23X21.18
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23West Bromwich Albion U23 – Ipswich Town U23X21.60
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueHradec Kralova – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.23
12:30:00Czech Winter LeagueBohemians 1905 – Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.30
01:00:00Copa MexicoTampico Madero – Atlas GuadalajaraX21.38
01:00:00Copa MexicoSantos Laguna – TolucaUnder 3.51.50
02:30:00Copa MexicoCF Monterrey – Correcaminos11.32
03:00:00Copa MexicoUnam Pumas – Juarez FC1X1.19
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueAtlético de Kolkata – ChennaiyinX21.35
01:00:00El Salvador PrimeraChalatenango – FasX21.40
01:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – CD Pasaquina1X1.25
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD Sonsonate11.22
12:00:00Brazilian Sao Paulo Youth CupSão Paulo U20 – Flamengo U201X1.27
15:00:00Bahraini King’s CupAl Ittihad – Al-Najma Manama21.40
17:30:00Bahraini King’s CupAl Muharraq – Al-Riffa11.28
10:00:00Bangladesh Independence CupSheikh Russel – Abahani Limited21.22
08:30:00Australian Open M.Marin Cilic – Kyle Edmund11.30
03:00:00Australian Open W.Elise Mertens – Caroline Wozniacki21.42
03:00:00Australian Open W.Elise Mertens – Caroline Wozniacki21.42
05:00:00Australian Open W.Simona Halep – Angelique Kerber21.65
05:00:00Australian Open W.Simona Halep – Angelique Kerber21.65
02:00:00Aust. Open Doubles M.Mclachlan B / Struff J L – Marach O / Pavic M21.38