Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Norwich CityOver 1.51.26
20:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – RennesX21.28
19:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – StuttgartOver 1.51.17
17:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – UdineseOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Inter Milan21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – ElcheUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – TwenteX21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Royal Charleroi SCX21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Erzgebirge AueOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – FuenlabradaOver 1.51.34
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Pacos FerreiraX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor – Antalyaspor1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – KayserisporOver 1.51.25
18:00:00French NationalCreteil – Sedan1 or 21.32
18:00:00French NationalChateauroux – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01Under 3.51.24
18:00:00French NationalCholet – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.32
18:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – FC Chambly Oise1 or 21.32
18:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Red StarUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00French NationalAvranches – ConcarneauX21.25
18:00:00French NationalStade Briochin – Sete 34 FCUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – AGF AarhusX21.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Wisla PlockOver 1.51.33
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Wisla Krakow1X1.23
19:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Waasland-Beveren1X1.19
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – Shelbourne FC1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Shamrock RoversX21.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Finn HarpsX21.38
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Dundalk1 or 21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Sligo Rovers1X1.22
11:00:00Club FriendliesLillestrøm SK – Tromsø IL1X1.27
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacOver 1.51.21
17:30:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – EsbjergX21.35
18:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – LFA NykobingOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – VVV Venlo1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – RodaX21.42
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Helmond Sport11.33
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – FC EindhovenX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1X1.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Jong Utrecht1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Den Bosch11.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – MVV MaastrichtUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Tsarsko Selo 2015Over 1.51.29
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Botev VratsaOver 2.51.78
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK Aluminij1X1.16
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipHamilton – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.38
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – FC ClinceniOver 2.51.76
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.15
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Fehérvár FC1 or 21.30
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – APOEL NicosiaX21.35
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Aris LimassolUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Benfica Lisbon B1X1.26
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Merreikh – Al HilalX21.35
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAmazulu Durban – Setif1X1.21
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueRaja Casablanca – Horoya ACOver 1.51.58
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – VaduzUnder 3.51.50
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Wil1X1.19
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – KriensOver 1.51.21
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – FC ThunUnder 3.51.40
19:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Winterthur1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – TSV HavelseOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Odra Opole1X1.25
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – Arka Gdynia1 or 21.32
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSKN St. Pölten – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.29
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – Austria Wien II1X1.23
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – Horn1X1.27
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Austria Lustenau1 or 21.27
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Linfield21.36
19:45:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – MadureiraUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.32
22:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.32
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCoca Cola – Al MokawloonUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProOlympic Safi – FUS Rabat1 or 21.35
17:00:00Moroccan Botola ProChabab Mohammedia – Rapide Oued ZemUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – RC Arbaa1X1.15
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NC Magra – WA TlemcenOver 1.51.41
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – ConstantineX21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – Olympique de Médéa11.33
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – ParadouX21.35
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey11.31
19:45:00Irish Division 1Waterford United – Bray WanderersOver 1.51.26
19:45:00Irish Division 1Treaty United – Athlone1X1.21
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cork City – Galway United1 or 21.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Wexford1 or 21.30
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – UTC de CajamarcaOver 1.51.23
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Everton VinaUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – BolusporX21.25
13:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Shamal – Al Ahli Doha SCX21.38
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al-Duhail SC1X1.20
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Qatar SCX21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Golden ArrowsUnder 3.51.15
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al NasrX21.27
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – Al Jazira21.46
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al Ain21.50
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Oruba – AjmanX21.30
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoMorrinhos – Goianesia GOX21.43
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoGremio Anapolis GO – AE Jataiense1X1.20
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Bney Reine – Maccabi Achi NazerethUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Ironi Ramat HasharonUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam – Hapoel AkkoX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.35
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Defensores de BelgranoUnder 3.51.13
14:05:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al Ahli Manama1X1.20
16:40:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAL Badii – East Riffa21.65
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraClub Sportivo Ameliano – General Caballero JLMX21.37
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – 12 de Octubre de ItauguaUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka1 or 21.30
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Zeljeznicar1X1.23
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnicki 1923 – Vozdovac1 or 21.38
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Novi Pazar1X1.27
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Proleter Novi Sad1 or 21.35
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – CukarickiX21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUcv FC – Carabobo1 or 21.32
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCD Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora FCX21.35
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Tanjong Pagar UnitedOver 2.51.48
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.17
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHong Linh Ha Tinh – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Dinh – ViettelX21.30
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Avondale HeightsX21.28
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Altona Magic SC1X1.22
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – South MelbourneX21.38
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.18
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – Slovan Bratislava B1X1.18
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Kosice – FC Rohoznik11.31
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Dukla Banska Bystrica1X1.27
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – VllazniaX21.17
18:45:00Albanian SuperligaDinamo Tirana – Partizani TiranaX21.25
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaDinamo Tbilisi – Torpedo KutaisiOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Estonian Super CupFC Levadia Tallinn – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.27
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persela Lamongan11.31
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara Surabaya United21.45
10:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Maritsa Plovdiv – Septemvri Sofia1 or 21.30
17:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – Karlsruhe U1911.29
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong FC – Southern District RSA21.17
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Javor – Graficar Beograd11.24
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Chiangmai UnitedUnder 3.51.33
18:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – Pullach1X1.32
19:30:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – SSV Jahn Regensburg IIOver 1.51.15
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipNewry City – Annagh United1X1.22
13:25:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Musanaa – Al Nahda1 or 21.32
13:25:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – SahamOver 2.51.67
14:50:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – NizwaOver 1.51.30
16:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Sohar1X1.23
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Luckenwalde1 or 21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Optik RathenowOver 1.51.18
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – BFC Dynamo21.42
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – BSG Chemie Leipzig1X1.19
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Unterhaching – VfB Eichstätt1X1.23
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – White City FK Beograd1X1.22
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Metro Stars1X1.28
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Adelaide CityX21.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCS Dock Sud – CA Fénix1X1.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – JamshedpurX21.18
19:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – FCB MagpiesOver 2.51.29
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – King Faisal1X1.13
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMosaset AL Bireh – Jabal Al-Mukaber21.44
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueThagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-DhahiriyaUnder 3.51.27
06:25:00Australian A-League W.Canberra United W. – Newcastle Jets W.1X1.31
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Tusker FCX21.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester United U23 – Derby County U23Over 1.51.12
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – Aston Villa U231X1.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Liverpool U23Under 3.51.78
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Swadhinata KSX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sao Joao Ver – Anadia1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Lusitania – Sporting Braga B1X1.22
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1Gorilla FC – Police F.C.X21.24
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gasogi United – Bugesera FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Mukura Victory Sports FC – Rutsiro FC1X1.19
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – AS KigaliX21.23
23:15:00Brazilian SergipanoItabaiana SE – Falcon FCOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGeita Gold FC – Namungo FC1 or 21.40
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaDefensa Y Justicia – Gimnasia Y EsgrimaUnder 3.51.24
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Athletic Bilbao B – Real Valladolid B1X1.24
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Betis B – CD CastellonX21.22
15:00:00Dubai ATPJiri Vesely – Denis Shapovalov21.45
14:00:00Doha WTAAnett Kontaveit – Jelena Ostapenko11.49
15:15:00Doha WTAIga Swiatek – Maria Sakkari21.67
14:30:00Santiago ATPSebastian Baez – Thiago Moura Monteiro11.62
17:00:00Santiago ATPFacundo Bagnis – Albert Ramos-Vinolas21.57
22:00:00Santiago ATPPedro Martinez Portero – Yannick Hanfmann11.83