Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Februarie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueChelsea – Bayern MunichX21.26
20:00:00Champions LeagueNapoli – BarcelonaX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipLuton – Brentford21.57
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Derby1 or 21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.31
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Preston North End1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – St Mirren1X1.27
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – BoltonOver 1.51.31
19:45:00English League 1Sunderland – Fleetwood1X1.23
19:45:00English League 1Coventry – Rotherham1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – Accrington1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Tranmere1X1.18
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – Milton Keynes DonsOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesStrommen – Oeygarden FK1 or 21.24
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – Northampton TownUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00English League 2Grimsby – Newport1 or 21.38
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK TriglavOver 2.51.28
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Rudar Velenje11.29
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Greenock Morton1X1.20
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaRiver Plate Montevideo – Atlético GrauOver 1.51.37
19:45:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Forfar1X1.30
19:45:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Clyde1 or 21.25
19:45:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – MontroseX21.28
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Cove RangersX21.20
19:45:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – CowdenbeathX21.40
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – FAR RabatX21.40
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Beni MellalOver 1.51.46
09:00:00AFC CupYangon United – LAO FCOver 2.51.18
11:00:00AFC CupPreah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC – Bali United21.20
11:30:00AFC CupCeres La Salle FC – Than Quang Ninh1X1.20
11:30:00AFC CupHougang – Ho Chi Minh City FCX21.23
15:00:00AFC CupAl-Jazeera Amman – Al-Riffa1X1.22
16:30:00AFC CupAL Qadsia – Dhofar ClubOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – OsmanlisporOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Adana DemirsporX21.28
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.24
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Baten – Al Thoqbah Club1X1.18
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Taqadom FC – Al Mujazzal1 or 21.30
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – AL TaiX21.32
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hetten FC – Ohud MedinaX21.23
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Notts County1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueBarnet – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Ebbsfleet1X1.24
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Boreham WoodX21.35
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Rapid 1923 – Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – CobreloaX21.40
23:30:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Union San FelipeUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipBallyclare Comrades – Knockbreda11.35
20:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipArds FC – DergviewOver 1.51.11
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Haringey BoroughUnder 3.51.61
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – HornchurchX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKettering – BrackleyX21.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Curzon Ashton FCUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – GatesheadUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Concord Rangers1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – ChelmsfordOver 1.51.13
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Oxford CityUnder 3.51.59
20:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – Deportivo Armenio1X1.19
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Gold Coast Knights SC21.39
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Chennaiyin FCX21.24
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa Point – Boca Juniors (GIB)Over 1.51.09
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBrothers Union – Bashundhara Kings21.47
10:00:00Dubai ATPPrajnesh Gunneswaran – Dennis Novak21.44
10:00:00Dubai ATPYen-Hsun Lu – Yasutaka Uchiyama21.18
11:00:00Dubai ATPJoao Sousa – Filip Krajinovic21.21
12:00:00Dubai ATPHubert Hurkacz – Alexander Bublik11.50
12:00:00Dubai ATPDaniel Evans – Fabio Fognini11.69
13:30:00Dubai ATPYoshihito Nishioka – Pierre-Hugues Herbert21.49