Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Champions LeaguePAOK – BesiktasUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Champions LeagueTirana – Red Star Belgrade21.51
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – FC SochiX21.32
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – FC KhimkiUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Copa do BrasilAfogados Ingazeira PE – Ponte PretaX21.70
23:00:00Copa do BrasilAmerica Mineiro – Ferroviaria SPOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Ukrainian Super CupShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev1X1.23
19:15:00Swiss CupFC Basel – Winterthur11.32
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Fjölnir Reykjavik1X1.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesErzgebirge Aue – Magdeburg1X1.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesLuzern – Zurich1X1.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesTranmere – Preston North EndX21.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – FeyenoordX21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – LiverpoolX21.20
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1 or 21.27
18:00:00Swedish CupIS Halmia – LindomeX21.23
18:30:00Swedish CupEnköpings SK – IFK HaningeX21.23
19:30:00Polish CupMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Rakow CzestochowaX21.23
16:00:00Czech CupLetohrad – MFk Chrudim21.24
16:30:00Czech CupSokol Tasovice – 1. SC ZnojmoX21.17
16:30:00Czech CupAFC Humpolec – Vrchovina21.42
18:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Orense SCUnder 3.51.40
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Tecnico Universitario1X1.18
22:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – AucasOver 3.52.94
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Aswan SCUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – El-Entag El-Harby1X1.14
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Olympic Safi1 or 21.42
22:00:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Khouribga1 or 21.40
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.22
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – US Ben Guerdane1X1.18
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Shandong LunengX21.24
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Guangzhou Evergrande21.48
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Academia CantolaoX21.38
20:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Alianza LimaUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Europa LeagueFK Riteriai – Derry CityX21.45
19:00:00Champions League W.Wolfsburg W. – FC Barcelona W.Over 1.51.17
18:15:00Icelandic CupIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Fram Reykjavik1 or 21.25
16:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al Nasr1X1.25
19:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al Shabab KuwaitOver 2.51.52
19:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – KazmaX21.30
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Supersport United21.76
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Nacional Asuncion1X1.25
18:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – ViikingitOver 1.51.20
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionClub Celaya – CorrecaminosOver 3.52.59
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Astana21.59
13:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – Sogdiyona JizzaxX21.31
15:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Navbahor Namangan1X1.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – Sturm Graz Am.21.43
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.19
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Sigma Olomouc21.28
11:30:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – SK Slavia Praha21.19
16:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Altglienicke21.49
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Optik RathenowOver 1.51.15
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBenfica U19 – Real Madrid U19Under 3.51.62
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Olympic FC1 or 21.22
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Capalaba FCOver 1.51.04
10:45:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Brisbane City11.26
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Red Bull Brasil SPOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – Ilves W.11.36
17:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – TPS W.Over 3.52.07
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarPalmeira – PotiguarOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Russian Top Division W.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. – FC Zenit Saint Petersburg W.X21.28
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.29
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.44
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.29
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1X1.33
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.24
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.78
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.20
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.26
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.32
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.03
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.34
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.35
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa21.53
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.04
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.29
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.30
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Team Ruspro R11X21.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual)X21.35
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – FK Khimki SRLUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Western and Southern Open ATPJan-Lennard Struff – David Goffin21.58
18:35:00Western and Southern Open ATPMatteo Berrettini – Reilly Opelka11.43
18:35:00Western and Southern Open ATPNovak Djokovic – Tennys Sandgren11.09
19:00:00Western and Southern Open ATPJohn Isner – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.28
21:05:00Western and Southern Open ATPMarton Fucsovics – Filip Krajinovic21.53
21:20:00Western and Southern Open ATPAndy Murray – Milos Raonic21.60