Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Manchester City21.18
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Burnley1X1.19
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Newcastle11.26
14:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Nimes1X1.18
16:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – RennesX21.48
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – ToulouseOver 2.51.25
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Eintracht FrankfurtOver 1.51.15
17:00:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Wolfsburg1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – MilanX21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – LazioX21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie ASPAL – AtalantaX21.20
19:45:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – BolognaX21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Brescia1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – GenoaOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – Sassuolo1X1.24
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – EspanyolX21.48
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Real SociedadX21.40
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Atletico Madrid21.78
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – BetisOver 1.51.15
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – VVV Venlo11.29
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Sparta RotterdamX21.38
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – KortrijkOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Eupen1X1.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Luzern1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – ServetteX21.45
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – LuganoX21.49
12:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Birmingham1X1.29
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.37
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – SandhausenUnder 3.51.43
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Hamburger SVX21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Juve StabiaOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Chievo1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – ZaragozaX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Numancia1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.38
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Tondela1X1.25
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – BelenensesUnder 3.51.26
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Sporting LisbonX21.24
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Sporting BragaX21.20
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Famalicao1X1.20
12:15:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Rangers21.20
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Heart of Midlothian11.24
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Wattens1X1.24
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Admira WackerOver 3.51.65
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Austria ViennaX21.42
17:15:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – SivassporUnder 3.51.43
17:15:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Malatyaspor1X1.19
19:45:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Denizlispor1 or 21.33
19:45:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – KonyasporOver 1.51.18
16:45:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Larissa1X1.15
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Volos Nps1 or 21.39
18:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – PanaitolikosOver 2.51.65
20:00:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Xanthi11.34
11:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – RandersX21.38
13:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Silkeborg IF1X1.23
15:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – FC MidtjyllandX21.34
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrøndby IF – AGF Aarhus1X1.30
19:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – FC Nordsjaelland1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Helsingborgs IFOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – Häcken21.43
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – AIKX21.23
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – DjurgardensUnder 3.51.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – LahtiUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – SJKUnder 3.51.28
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Akhmat GroznyOver 1.51.39
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – Spartak MoscowX21.37
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Rubin Kazan1X1.20
19:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – FC Orenburg1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Odds BK1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – MjondalenUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Tromsø ILOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Lillestrøm SK1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Ranheim1X1.29
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – SarpsborgX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Sao Paulo SPX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Fortaleza CE11.31
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Internacional RS1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – CorinthiansX21.28
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – FlamengoX21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACS Alagoano – Cruzeiro21.75
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.20
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – SFC Opava11.26
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Sparta PragueX21.19
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Korona Kielce1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lódz – Legia WarsawX21.38
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Estudiantes de La PlataX21.45
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.40
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraCentral Cordoba Sde – Racing ClubX21.22
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – TalleresOver 1.51.37
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Club TijuanaUnder 3.51.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Necaxa1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Notodden FK1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – TromsdalenOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – StartX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Ullensaker/Kisa1X1.31
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Kongsvinger IL1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – SandefjordX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – SkeidUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Frej Taby – Degerfors IFX21.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby AIF – Dalkurd FF1X1.20
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – OrgryteX21.47
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – IF BrommapojkarnaUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Columbus CrewX21.43
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – KR ReykjavikX21.22
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Breidablik KopavogurUnder 3.51.54
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Grindavik1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Zorya LuhanskX21.30
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – FC MariupolOver 3.51.84
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Istra 1961Over 1.51.28
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Hajduk Split1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – TSV HavelseX21.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – SSV JeddelohUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannoverscher SC – Werder Bremen II21.60
12:45:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – FC Roskilde1X1.25
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Kolding1X1.23
13:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Fremad AmagerUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Skive1X1.18
14:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – LFA Nykobing1X1.17
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – CSKA Sofia21.36
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Slavia SofiaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NK CeljeX21.30
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – Tabor Sežana1X1.22
19:10:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – AŠK Bravo11.32
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – VoluntariOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – FCSBUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Ferencvárosi TCX21.35
16:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – MŠK ŽilinaOver 1.51.15
18:15:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Dunajska StredaX21.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Anorthosis Famagusta1 or 21.25
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Melilla – Getafe B1X1.22
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Celta Vigo B1X1.23
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Santa Eulalia – Real Oviedo B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – Atletico BalearesX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Las Rozas – Real Madrid CastillaX21.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Racing Ferrol1X1.20
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – UD IbizaX21.30
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Deportivo Alavés B – UD Logrones21.67
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Haro CD – Athletic Bilbao B21.73
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – Osasuna B1X1.14
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Valladolid B – Izarra1X1.15
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Salmantino – Arenas Club De Getxo1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – Orihuela1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – FC AndorraOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Barcelona BX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – CD Ebro1X1.18
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Lleida1 or 21.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3La Nucia – UD CornellaX21.25
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – CD Castellon1 or 21.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Gimnastic Tarragona – Llagostera1X1.14
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cadiz B – Real Murcia1 or 21.30
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – Don Benito1 or 21.27
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Villarrubia CF1X1.16
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – MarbellaX21.27
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – CD Badajoz1X1.16
20:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba – Granada CF B1X1.12
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Soyaux W.Over 2.51.36
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – FC Porto B1X1.21
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – MafraOver 1.51.31
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Estoril PraiaX21.35
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – LeixoesX21.33
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSimba SC – UD Songo11.27
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueGor Mahia – Aigle Noir11.23
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAsante Kotoko – Kano Pillars1X1.16
16:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro de Luanda – Matlama11.34
18:00:00CAF Champions LeagueNouadhibou – So de Larmee1X1.17
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueUSM Alger – Sonidep11.25
21:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEnyimba – Rahimo11.35
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Vaduz1 or 21.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Duisburg1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – HallescherX21.40
13:45:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – GKS Tychy1 or 21.32
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1 or 21.34
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – GKS BelchatowUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.36
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.27
14:00:00Irish FA CupCrumlin United – Lucan United1X1.23
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1X1.26
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel HaifaX21.30
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaUnder 3.51.25
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Beer Sheva1 or 21.27
18:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – Universidad CatolicaX21.36
20:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Mushuc Runa1X1.28
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Club Sport Emelec1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – LiverpoolX21.23
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Atletico Fenix MontevideoX21.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Nacional Montevideo21.62
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Danubio FC1X1.20
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – GKS Katowice1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Widzew LodzX21.18
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Resovia RzeszowX21.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Gornik Polkowice1 or 21.28
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.24
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.15
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Stal Stalowa Wola1X1.17
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Gorodeya1X1.23
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Gomel11.28
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Slavia MozyrOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Maardu LinnameeskondOver 2.51.23
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Tallinna Kalev1X1.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Kashiwa Reysol21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Machida ZelviaUnder 3.51.26
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Omiya ArdijaX21.28
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Molinos El Pirata1X1.17
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Sporting CristalX21.28
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – UTC de Cajamarca1 or 21.31
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Universitario de Deportes1 or 21.31
08:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Torpedo Armavir1X1.15
11:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Tom Tomsk1 or 21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Krasnodar-21 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – FC KhimkiX21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.27
16:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Avangard Kursk1 or 21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Yenisey KrasnoyarskOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1 or 21.27
17:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Luch-Energia VladivostokUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Incheon United1X1.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – FC SeoulX21.38
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Guarani SP1X1.13
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Universidad Concepcion1 or 21.32
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Universidad CatolicaX21.36
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Antofagasta1 or 21.33
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – FK Varnsdorf1X1.20
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Usti Nad Labem1 or 21.34
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Budafoki MTE1 or 21.25
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – BGSZ Siofok1 or 21.28
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Vasas BudapestX21.32
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCX21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – MTK Budapest FCX21.27
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.23
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Kazincbaricika BSC1X1.19
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Giresunspor1X1.23
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – HataysporX21.25
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Akhisar Bld Spor21.60
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Maritzburg UnitedX21.45
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Bloemfontein CelticX21.48
19:45:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.16
21:45:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Atletico Huila1X1.17
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Independiente MedellinUnder 3.51.24
23:45:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.40
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Libertad AsuncionX21.23
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Deportivo Santani11.21
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Municipal Grecia1X1.18
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – ADR JicaralUnder 3.51.31
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Deportivo SaprissaX21.24
22:55:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.15
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Spartak Subotica11.29
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – FK IndijaOver 1.51.26
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Estudiantes de Caracas1 or 21.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Carabobo1X1.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Atletico Venezuela1X1.18
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Estudiantes Merida1 or 21.27
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.24
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – CaracasX21.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Da Nang1X1.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – TP Ho Chi Minh1 or 21.27
13:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Gloria Buzau1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – VJS1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKlubi 04 – Sudet11.29
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – KaaPo KaarinaX21.19
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – EPS1X1.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – VaajakoskiOver 1.51.07
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – Pallo Kerho 371X1.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – VifkOver 1.51.12
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajaanin Haka – GBK KokkolaX21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brattvåg – Kvik HaldenX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Hodd1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – Egersund IK1 or 21.25
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fredrikstad – LevangerOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Senja – Oppsal IF1X1.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – AskerUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Vasalunds IFX21.41
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis IF – Sylvia11.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – FC Linkoping CityUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Sandvikens IFX21.36
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – Oskarshamns AIK1X1.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Torns IF1 or 21.31
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – IFK VärnamoUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – FK Atlantas KlaipedaX21.25
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTaringa Rovers Sfc – Brisbane Knights11.36
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Heidelberg UnitedX21.18
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Pascoe ValeUnder 3.51.62
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Kingston City FC1X1.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Dandenong CityUnder 3.51.67
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Avondale HeightsX21.27
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Melbourne Knights1X1.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.27
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.35
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueYerevan – Ararat-Armenia21.36
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – Víkingur Gøta1X1.27
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – BFC Daugavpils1X1.23
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Riga FCX21.24
17:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Valmiera FKX21.39
15:45:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Keshla FK1 or 21.28
18:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Gabala11.36
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Speranta1 or 21.27
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Codru Lazova – FC Petrocub21.19
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Zeta GolubovciOver 1.51.32
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Gjorce Petrov11.32
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK BorecOver 1.51.34
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – FK RenovaUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – Sileks Kratovo1 or 21.30
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persepar Kalteng Putra – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedX21.41
12:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – PS TiraX21.28
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Badak Lampung – Persib BandungX21.26
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Taraz11.25
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – ZhetysuUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – OkzhetpesOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Irtysh PavlodarX21.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.22
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Bolivar21.55
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Oriente Petrolero11.21
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Cruzeiro U201X1.17
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Union Gurten1 or 21.22
20:30:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Union San Felipe1X1.13
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Coban Imperial1X1.16
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Deportivo IztapaOver 1.51.24
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – FC Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaOver 1.51.27
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Costa del Este FC1X1.17
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – FC Anyang1X1.29
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – SuphanburiOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Chainat1X1.25
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1 or 21.25
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.38
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Vålerenga W.X21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.34
15:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – FC IsmaningUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – FC DeisenhofenUnder 3.51.56
16:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – SpVgg AnsbachUnder 3.51.98
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.21.52
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Freiburg W.21.21
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Wolfsburg W.21.03
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Usv Jena W.Over 3.51.42
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD Honduras Progreso1 or 21.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – Victoria Rosport1X1.19
17:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Differdange 03X21.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Vanersborgs FK11.29
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – IFK Aamaal11.25
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – LidköpingsX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – Anundsjö IFOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Vaxjo W.11.34
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Rosengård W.X21.30
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Djurgardens W.11.33
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.11.33
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – TSV SteinbachX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Hoffenheim II1X1.25
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Keflavik W. – KR Reykjavik W.1 or 21.22
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – Valur Reykjavik W.21.13
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Stjarnan W.Over 2.51.33
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Selfoss W.Over 1.51.10
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – HK Víkingur W.Over 1.51.13
12:00:00Russian Division 2 EastIrtysh Omsk – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1X1.25
12:30:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – FC Novosibirsk1 or 21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAlania Vladikavkaz – Volgar AstrakhanX21.30
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAnzhi Makhachkala – Druzhba MaikopX21.38
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – Inter CherkesskUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – Krasnodar-3Over 1.51.19
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – FC Murom1X1.22
20:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Real Cartagena1 or 21.24
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Universitario De Popayan1X1.17
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildFjardabyggd – IR ReykjavikUnder 3.52.16
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurUnder 3.51.67
16:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildDalvik Reynir – KáriOver 1.51.05
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – KFG11.23
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Vogum – UMF Tindastoll11.31
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Moreton Bay Jets21.26
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Brisbane Roar Youth11.26
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Riverside Olympic FCOver 3.51.23
20:00:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – Chicago Red Stars W.1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Volta Redonda1X1.14
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CJuventude RS – Ypiranga RSUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – RemoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Olbia 19051X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – AlbinoleffeX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – US Pianese1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Gozzano1X1.14
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – SSD Monza 1912X21.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – US Pergolettese1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – Lecco1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Renate1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Teramo1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – AZ Picerno1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Calcio CataniaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Vibonese1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – Bisceglie1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – BariX21.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – US Casertana 1908Under 3.51.23
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – Paganese1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Gubbio1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BUnion Arzignanochiampo – PiacenzaX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – CesenaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – SudtirolX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – SambenedetteseX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – PadovaX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – Imolese CalcioX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – VicenzaX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Ravenna1 or 21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Stabaek II – Herd1X1.23
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Norild – IF Ready1 or 21.20
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lyn – Follo1X1.27
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Ullensaker/Kisa II – Bodø/Glimt II1 or 21.17
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – CD El VencedorUnder 3.51.26
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Alianza FCX21.24
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD SonsonateUnder 3.51.24
23:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Birmingham LegionUnder 3.51.37
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Charlotte IndependenceOver 1.51.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Edgeworth FC1 or 21.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Charlestown City Blues FC1 or 21.24
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine FC – Hamilton Olympic FCX21.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Newcastle Jets YouthOver 2.51.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Lake Macquarie CityOver 1.51.11
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – Uhersky Brod11.31
09:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – Vyskov1 or 21.23
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Ajax W.21.19
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionART Municipal Jalapa – Chinandega FC1 or 21.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – PraienseX21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – Maritimo Madeira B1X1.20
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Uniao De Leiria21.40
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – Merelinense FCX21.40
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBraganca – CDC MontalegreX21.35
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – 1 Dezembro1X1.15
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – Pedras Salgadas11.33
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – EspinhoX21.23
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – CF Canelas 2010Under 3.51.18
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Lusitano FcvX21.32
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – TrofenseX21.23
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintra Football – Fabril BarreiroUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Oliveirense – SAO MartinhoX21.17
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – Sporting Braga BUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Pinhalnovense1X1.20
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Valadares GaiaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – Sacavenense1X1.15
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Phu Dong – Binh PhuocX21.28
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Dong ThapOver 1.51.23
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – TP Can Tho1 or 21.27
09:00:00Chinese League 2Xian Daxing Chongde – Shenyang City FC21.13
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaSantos FC Ica – Cienciano1X1.18
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Los CaimanesOver 2.51.72
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Union HuaralUnder 3.51.43
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Unia Skierniewice1X1.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – KS Pelikan LowiczX21.35
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – OKS Swit Skolwin1 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Chemik PoliceOver 1.51.14
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Slask Wroclaw ll – Zaglebie II Lubin1X1.24
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRot Weiss Ahlen – Westfalia RhynernUnder 3.51.49
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenErndtebrück – 1. FC Kaan-MarienbornX21.24
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSG Sprockhövel – ASC 09 DortmundX21.38
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – FC Gutersloh1 or 21.22
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRSV Meinerzhagen – WiedenbruckX21.17
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSV Schermbeck 1912 – Preußen Münster llX21.17
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – Eintracht Rheine1X1.23
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHammer Spvg – TuS Ennepetal1 or 21.22
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Herne – Holzwickeder SC1X1.23
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – Cavalry FC1 or 21.25
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueFC Edmonton – York 9 FCUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00US Open M.Steve Darcis – Dusan Lajovic21.22
16:00:00US Open M.Marton Fucsovics – Nikoloz Basilashvili21.65
16:00:00US Open M.Thiago Moura Monteiro – Bradley Klahn21.53
16:00:00US Open M.Christian Garin – Christopher Eubanks11.40
16:00:00US Open M.Tomas Berdych – Jenson Brooksby11.25
16:00:00US Open M.Marco Trungelliti – Kei Nishikori21.06