Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – LeedsUnder 3.51.38
18:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – JuventusX21.28
18:45:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Niort11.34
18:30:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – BlackburnX21.50
10:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Cittadella1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – CremoneseX21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – SSD Monza 1912X21.48
13:00:00Italian Serie BUS Alessandria Calcio – Reggina1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – PordenoneOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Pisa1X1.24
16:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – SPAL1X1.18
16:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – TernanaOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Italian Serie BComo – VicenzaX21.38
18:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Parma1X1.27
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Sporting GijonOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – PortoX21.25
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Sporting Lisbon21.44
17:30:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Kasimpasa1X1.23
17:30:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Alanyaspor1 or 21.32
16:45:00French NationalLaval – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1X1.15
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – FC MidtjyllandX21.33
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – HammarbyX21.21
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – GIF SundsvallOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Värnamo – Degerfors IF1 or 21.33
17:10:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – IFK GoteborgOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – GoiasUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Wisla Plock1X1.26
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – FredrikstadUnder 3.51.51
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Asane1X1.29
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stabæk – Sandnes Ulf1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Skeid1X1.19
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – Ranheim1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanLandskrona BoIS – OrgryteX21.38
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Vasteras1X1.23
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenPK-35 – Pargas IdrottsforeningOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Fram ReykjavikOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur1 or 21.28
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – MVV MaastrichtOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – VVV VenloOver 1.51.11
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Botev Vratsa1X1.24
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Lokomotiv Sofia1X1.22
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NK CeljeX21.28
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – U Craiova 1948 SA1 or 21.38
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.24
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Farul Constanta – FCSB21.68
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaTrofense – Varzim1 or 21.33
17:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Meppen1X1.19
04:05:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Melbourne VictoryX21.31
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Tel-Aviv1X1.22
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueYokohama Marinos – SydneyOver 1.51.26
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.54
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueChiangrai United – Vissel Kobe21.31
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Cerrito1X1.25
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Misr Lel Makasa1X1.17
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueGhazl El Mahallah – Farco FCX21.45
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCoca Cola – El GounahOver 1.51.33
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProRaja Casablanca – Mouloudia OujdaOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraVerona U19 – Sampdoria U19X21.28
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Empoli U19Under 3.51.52
20:00:00Icelandic CupHviti Riddarinn – RBOver 3.52.36
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kecskemeti – Szeged 20111 or 21.30
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Salmiyah1 or 21.25
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – AL QadsiaX21.40
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al-FehaheelX21.30
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al KuwaitX21.38
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – Adanaspor1 or 21.32
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – AltinorduOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.32
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel RaananaUnder 3.51.23
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.35
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam – FC Rishon LezionX21.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Villa DalmineUnder 3.51.15
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Instituto AC CordobaUnder 3.51.17
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – CSD Flandria1X1.22
21:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Deportivo La EquidadX21.41
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraTacuary Asuncion – Resistencia FC1 or 21.30
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – NK Posusje1X1.15
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – AltaX21.42
07:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Bentleigh Greens1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – South MelbourneX21.28
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBKMA Yerevan – Ararat-Armenia21.24
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – FC NoravankOver 1.51.31
13:20:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – BunyodkorX21.28
13:30:00Uzbek PFLDinamo Samarqand – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.25
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – Royal Antwerp IIUnder 3.51.69
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Oud-Heverlee Leuven IIX21.28
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGent II – Standard Liege II1X1.28
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueUnion Saint Gilloise II – Westerlo II1X1.28
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Varna – PFC Minyor Pernik1X1.17
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Dobrudzha Dobrich – Ludogorets Razgrad II1 or 21.30
19:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Deportes Magallanes1 or 21.32
19:30:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Universidad Concepcion1 or 21.35
22:00:00Chilean Primera BArturo Fernandez Vial – Puerto Montt1 or 21.35
22:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – MelipillaUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Viimsi JK1X1.32
20:00:00Paraguayan Segunda3 de Febrero – Sportivo TrinidenseX21.46
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueLernayin Artsakh FC – Shirak GumriX21.32
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Etihad – AL Nassr FCX21.18
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueNizwa – Saham1 or 21.35
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Bahla11.24
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Al Musanaa1 or 21.38
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Al SuwaiqX21.38
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Dhofar ClubX21.19
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKalmar W. – Brommapojkarna W.1 or 21.28
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Linkopings W.1 or 21.25
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Eskilstuna United W.21.44
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanBK Hacken W. – Rosengård W.1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Edirnespor – Orduspor 1967Under 3.51.30
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSalzburg U19 – Benfica U191 or 21.28
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Real CartagenaX21.38
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Barranquilla1X1.18
08:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Olympia FC11.28
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CMirassol – Paysandu PAUnder 3.51.17
18:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionMons Calpe SC – Glacis United1 or 21.24
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Karela FCOver 1.51.49
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Raufoss II – Brumunddal1 or 21.19
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vidar – Haugesund II11.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sarpsborg 08 II – Sprint-JeløyUnder 3.52.03
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Byaasen Toppfotball – Rosenborg BK II1 or 21.20
22:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueDunbeholden FC – Molynes United FCOver 1.51.41
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – FC Talanta1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Niger Tornadoes11.33
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – Enyimba1X1.14
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Charlestown City Blues FC21.16
17:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Norwich City U23X21.35
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Southampton U23Under 3.51.67
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Sunderland U23 – Birmingham City U231 or 21.22
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Crystal Palace U23Under 3.51.75
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Brighton U23 – Chelsea U231 or 21.20
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Derby County U23 – Tottenham U23X21.38
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – West Ham U231 or 21.22
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Liverpool U23X21.38
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Burnley U23 – Aston Villa U23Under 3.51.77
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Stoke City U231X1.28
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Fulham U2321.29
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Mohammedan DhakaX21.32
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBangladesh Police FC – Saif Sporting ClubX21.24
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Dhaka Abahani21.22
09:45:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatganj MFS – Chittagong AbahaniX21.19
12:00:00English Development LeagueBarnsley U23 – Bristol City U23X21.22
12:00:00English Development LeagueCoventry City U23 – Cardiff City U231X1.24
12:00:00English Development LeagueCrewe Alexandra U23 – Charlton U23X21.23
15:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Kerman – Malavan Bandar Anzali FCX21.30
13:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Beer Sheva W. – Hapoel Ra’anana W.Under 3.51.63
16:15:00Israeli Premier League W.Maccabi Emek Hefer W. – AS Tel Aviv University W.Under 3.51.49
16:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot W. – Bnot Netanya W.Over 1.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.EC São José W. – Corinthians SP W.21.11
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Santos W. – Gremio RS W.Over 1.51.17
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Platense W. – CA Estudiantes W.Under 3.51.73
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Racing W. – Gimnasia de La Plata W.1X1.25
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAddis Ababa City FC – Adama City FCX21.38
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWolkite City – Dire Dawa Kenema1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTigre – Arsenal Sarandi1X1.18
23:00:00United States USL League OneCharlotte Independence – Richmond Kickers1 or 21.28
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)Under 3.51.39
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)X21.26
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1X1.26
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Munich ATPMackenzie McDonald – Ilya Ivashka21.50
09:00:00Munich ATPBotic Van De Zandschulp – Brandon Nakashima11.56
09:00:00Munich ATPFilip Krajinovic – Cristian Garin11.79
09:00:00Munich ATPEgor Gerasimov – John Millman11.73
09:00:00Munich ATPOscar Otte – Marko Topo11.12
08:00:00Rome ChallengerChristopher O’Connell – Nino Serdarusic11.35