Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Rayo Vallecano11.33
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Villarreal1 or 21.32
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Real MadridX21.28
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – SBV Excelsior1X1.32
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – PSV Eindhoven21.49
19:45:00Italian CupAtalanta – Fiorentina1X1.22
18:00:00Turkish CupMalatyaspor – GalatasarayX21.25
14:00:00Greek CupAsteras Tripoli – PAOKX21.20
16:00:00Greek CupLamia – AEK AthensX21.20
17:45:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – IFK Norrkoping FKUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – GIF SundsvallUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – IFK GoteborgUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – Inter Turku1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – MariehamnX21.32
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk – FC OrenburgX21.37
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – Ural YekaterinburgUnder 3.51.20
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Spartak MoscowX21.41
21:00:00Copa LibertadoresZamora FC – Cerro PortenoX21.22
23:15:00Copa do BrasilLondrina PR – Bahia Salvador BAX21.42
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Miedz Legnica1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Korona Kielce1X1.28
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.58
19:15:00Swiss CupZurich – FC BaselX21.20
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – VereyaOver 3.51.87
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Etar TarnovoX21.46
05:00:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Adelaide United FC21.49
17:45:00Romanian CupViitoral Constanta – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.32
21:00:00Colombian CopaAtletico – Universitario De Popayan1 or 21.24
21:00:00Colombian CopaDeportes Quindio – Club Cortulu√°Under 3.51.23
21:30:00Colombian CopaAtletico Huila – Orsomarso11.27
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Ismaily SCX21.45
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al Masry1X1.18
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – Usti Nad Labem1 or 21.31
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – FC Hradec KraloveX21.40
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – AL SareehOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Baqaa – Shabab Al-OrdonX21.30
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-Najma Manama1 or 21.22
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueMalkiya – Al-Riffa21.20
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Al HalaOver 1.51.16
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Sol de America1 or 21.27
14:30:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – CukarickiOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.16
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Rad Belgrade1X1.16
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Vojvodina11.22
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Backa BPX21.20
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Partizan Belgrade1X1.11
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Caracas1X1.16
17:00:00Algerian CupJSM Bejaia – SetifX21.15
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Chindia Targoviste – FC Clinceni1 or 21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAgrobiznes Volochysk – PrykarpattyaX21.38
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – FC Ingulets1X1.17
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Port Melbourne Sharks1 or 21.25
07:45:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.30
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCUnder 3.51.12
15:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Nassaji Mazandaran21.84
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – EsteghlalX21.31
18:30:00Norwegian Cup W.Raufoss W. – Lier W.11.28
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – JK Welco Elekter1X1.16
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – FC Alashkert 2X21.27
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Banants Yerevan 21X1.30
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Muscat1X1.15
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueMajees – Al OroubaX21.25
17:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Shabab – SoharX21.32
17:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Saham1 or 21.25
20:30:00Copa do Brasil U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Palmeiras U201 or 21.22
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Suwon FMC W.X21.38
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Para Hills1X1.17
10:00:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Chita – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk21.38
10:30:00Russian Division 2 EastZenit Irkutsk – Sibir-2 Novosibirsk11.26
06:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – South HobartX21.18
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionBoca Juniors (GIB) – Gibraltar Phoenix FC21.24
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Gor Mahia21.19
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Hamilton Olympic FC21.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCC Taipas – G.d. Chaves BX21.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Amora FC1 or 21.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Hong Linh Ha Tinh – Pho Hien FC1X1.20
10:00:00Barcelona ATPDaniil Medvedev – Mackenzie McDonald11.19
11:30:00Barcelona ATPDominic Thiem – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar11.30
12:30:00Barcelona ATPRafael Nadal – David Ferrer11.16
13:00:00Barcelona ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Nicolas Jarry11.38
13:30:00Barcelona ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.30
14:00:00Barcelona ATPRoberto Carballes Baena – Christian Garin21.47