Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00EFL CupBristol City – Aston VillaX21.38
19:45:00EFL CupManchester City – Bournemouth11.30
19:45:00EFL CupLincoln – Liverpool21.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – TPS TurkuOver 2.51.56
23:00:00Copa LibertadoresJorge Wilstermann – Penarol de MontevideoUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00European Super CupBayern Munich – Seville11.33
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Kopavogs1X1.30
17:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – IA AkranesX21.32
17:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Valur ReykjavikX21.38
17:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Grotta11.24
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Vikingur ReykjavikX21.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Stjarnan Gardabaer1X1.28
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Estoril PraiaX21.38
16:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al AinOver 1.51.18
16:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSepahan – Al Sadd21.27
19:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis – Sharjah1 or 21.30
19:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al TaawonOver 1.51.24
21:15:00Colombian CopaAtletico Huila – Real SantanderOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Smouha SCX21.38
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – El-Entag El-HarbyX21.41
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Aswan SCUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – PyramidsX21.23
19:15:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Raja CasablancaX21.40
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Shandong Luneng21.46
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.42
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Shenzhen Hongzuan1 or 21.33
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.41
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – EM Deportivo Binacional1X1.23
15:00:00Europa LeagueArarat-Armenia – NK Celje1 or 21.35
16:30:00Europa LeagueKuopio – Suduva Marijampole1X1.23
17:00:00Europa LeagueViktoria Plzen – SonderjyskeOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Europa LeagueMOL Vidi – ReimsX21.27
17:30:00Europa LeagueFC Rostov – Maccabi Haifa1X1.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueMalmö FF – Lokomotiva ZagrebOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueNŠ Mura – PSV Eindhoven21.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueDjurgardens – CFR ClujX21.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueBesiktas – Rio Ave FC1X1.27
18:00:00Europa LeagueRiga FC – Celtic21.21
18:00:00Europa LeagueRosenborg BK – Alanyaspor1 or 21.32
18:00:00Europa LeagueCSKA Sofia – B36 TorshavnOver 2.51.50
18:00:00Europa LeagueRoyal Charleroi SC – Partizan Belgrade1X1.23
18:00:00Europa LeagueFloriana FC – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.35
18:30:00Europa LeagueFCSB – Slovan Liberec21.47
18:30:00Europa LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Motherwell1X1.20
19:00:00Europa LeagueCopenhagen – Piast GliwiceOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Europa LeagueSkendija Tetovo – Tottenham21.12
19:00:00Europa LeagueKlaksvik – Dinamo TbilisiX21.20
19:00:00Europa LeagueStandard Liege – VojvodinaOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Europa LeagueGalatasaray – Hajduk Split1X1.20
19:00:00Europa LeagueSarajevo – Buducnost PodgoricaOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Europa LeagueGranada – Lokomotiv TbilisiOver 3.51.59
19:00:00Europa LeagueSheriff Tiraspol – Dundalk1X1.20
19:00:00Europa LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Zrinjski MostarOver 1.51.22
19:15:00Europa LeagueWolfsburg – Desna ChernigovOver 2.51.52
19:30:00Europa LeagueFC Basel – Anorthosis FamagustaOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Europa LeagueSt Gallen – AEK AthensX21.35
19:30:00Europa LeagueMilan – Bodø/Glimt11.28
19:30:00Europa LeagueLegia Warsaw – KF Drita11.22
19:30:00Europa LeagueLASK Linz – Dunajska StredaOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Europa LeagueRijeka – Kolos Kovalivka1X1.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueSporting Lisbon – AberdeenOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Europa LeagueWillem II – RangersX21.27
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Union La CaleraX21.25
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – O’Higgins1 or 21.29
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Palestino1 or 21.29
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.30
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Sektzia Nes TzionaX21.38
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – FC Rishon Lezion1X1.24
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.32
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Ironi Ramat HasharonX21.30
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Shelem – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.20
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Afula1X1.25
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al AqabaUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – Ramtha1 or 21.30
14:41:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Al Muharraq21.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – Tampereen Ilves IIX21.27
12:00:00Latvian CupFK Liepaja – BFC DaugavpilsOver 1.51.14
10:45:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – AstanaX21.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20America MG U20 – Ceara SC CE U20Under 3.51.41
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20São Paulo U20 – Atlético Paranaense U201X1.18
19:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Flamengo U20Over 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupLazio U19 – Cosenza U1911.32
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupTorino U19 – Spezia U19Over 1.51.23
15:00:00Italian Primavera CupHellas Verona U19 – Pordenone U191X1.18
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – SeekirchenX21.35
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – Warriors1X1.20
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Dynamo Barnaul – Zenit Izhevsk1 or 21.27
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueShan United – Ayeyawady United1 or 21.28
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – Rakhine UnitedOver 1.51.18
09:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Chita – Dynamo-2 Moscow21.53
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zenit Irkutsk – LeningradetsUnder 3.51.52
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – IFK HässleholmUnder 3.51.66
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSV Schermbeck 1912 – SPVGG Vreden 19211 or 21.23
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTUS Haltern – Holzwickeder SC1X1.22
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – TSG SprockhövelUnder 3.51.49
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWattenscheid 09 – SG FinnentropOver 1.51.14
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSV Victoria Clarholz – RSV MeinerzhagenX21.20
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – Westfalia Herne1X1.27
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – 1. FC Kaan-MarienbornX21.25
19:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.28
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – KAB Kabush FIFA1X1.22
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Gambit Esports1 or 21.24
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – All AllianzUnder 3.52.05
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.34
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Fin Fints1 or 21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.20
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.88
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Fin FintsX21.44
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – All Allianz1 or 21.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.12
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.22
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.29
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.33
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.24
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.25
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.52
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.76
12:30:00Hamburg ATPPablo Cuevas – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.20
13:30:00Hamburg ATPUgo Humbert – Jiri Vesely11.44
17:30:00Hamburg ATPCasper Ruud – Fabio Fognini11.47
09:00:00Strasbourg WTAJelena Ostapenko – Nao Hibino11.27
10:00:00Strasbourg WTAShuai Zhang – Elena Rybakina21.24
11:00:00Strasbourg WTAJil Teichmann – Elina Svitolina21.62