Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Niort – RC LensX21.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Granada1X1.22
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Sporting Lisbon1 or 21.35
19:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Besiktas1 or 21.31
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Lamia1X1.19
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Olympiakos21.49
18:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – AC Horsens1X1.21
17:30:00Austrian CupSAK Klagenfurt – Floridsdorfer AC21.07
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – IFK Goteborg1X1.20
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – FC KrasnodarX21.25
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Tromsø IL1X1.31
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.25
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Belgrano1 or 21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – IFK VärnamoX21.46
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Östers IF1X1.22
19:15:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – St. Pauli IIOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Gaz Metan MediasUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Omonia Nicosia1X1.17
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Nea SalaminaOver 2.51.42
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Hapoel HaifaX21.23
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Bnei YehudaOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Bnei Sakhnin1X1.19
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – ENPPI1 or 21.40
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.28
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Neman Grodno1 or 21.24
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Montedio YamagataUnder 3.51.25
18:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al TaawonOver 1.51.10
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1X1.18
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Atlético de Rafaela1 or 21.30
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueMalkiya – Al Hala1X1.14
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al-Najma ManamaX21.24
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FS Metta LUOver 2.51.40
13:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – SamtrediaOver 1.51.18
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – PS TiraOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Universitario de SucreOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Chilean Primera BLa Serena – Santiago WanderersUnder 3.51.34
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaNõmme Kalju FC U21 – Tallinna FC Flora U2121.12
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – JK Tallinna Kalev U21Under 3.51.93
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Maardu LinnameeskondX21.11
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – FK Krasnodar YouthX21.16
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueJunior Sevan – Yerevan1 or 21.22
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 2Under 3.51.68
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – Lokomotiv Yerevan1 or 21.24
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – Ararat Yerevan 21 or 21.24
14:20:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – SoharX21.35
16:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – AL Nassr FC1 or 21.30
17:20:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Saham1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – MotalaX21.12
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthVP Academy – Dinamo Stavropol1 or 21.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Dukla Praha1 or 21.20
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.20
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Sparta Prague1 or 21.20
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – Fastav Zlin21.47
15:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – FC Hradec KraloveOver 1.51.06
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.13
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – JJ Urquiza1X1.15
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaUnder 3.51.17
21:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Cucuta DeportivoX21.24
21:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Fortaleza FCUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Juventus U231X1.19
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Molde II – FolloOver 1.51.07
19:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Stromsgodset II – ValdresOver 1.51.07
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Urædd FK – Donn1X1.32
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Egersund 2 – Start IIX21.18
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Ørn-Horten FK – Sandefjord IIOver 1.51.06
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sotra – Brann IIOver 1.51.03
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stord – Sogndal II1X1.35
13:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Besiktas U21X21.30
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Tanzania Prisons1 or 21.32
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAfrican Lyon – Mtibwa Sugar1 or 21.30
06:05:00Tashkent WTANao Hibino – Eugenie Bouchard11.80
06:05:00Tashkent WTATatjana Maria – Natalia Vikhlyantseva11.67
07:00:00Tashkent WTASabina Sharipova – Margarita Gasparyan21.38
07:00:00Tashkent WTAStefanie Voegele – Anastasia Potapova21.8
07:00:00Tashkent WTAAnna Blinkova – Dalila Jakupovic11.70
08:00:00Tashkent WTADejana Radanovic – Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova21.53