Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Octombrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Manchester City21.43
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Crystal PalaceX21.48
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Chelsea1 or 21.30
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Sheffield United11.25
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – MarseilleX21.45
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – DijonOver 3.51.43
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Eintracht Frankfurt11.24
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Hertha BerlinOver 1.51.14
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Freiburg1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Borussia M’gladbachX21.20
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Schalke 0411.22
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – SampdoriaOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Inter Milan21.38
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Bologna1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Real Madrid1X1.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Athletic BilbaoX21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – EibarOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – BetisOver 1.51.35
14:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – GuingampX21.47
18:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Rodez AveyronUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Valenciennes1X1.18
18:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – FC Chambly Oise1X1.21
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – Le HavreX21.46
18:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – Niort1 or 21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Paris FCX21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Ajaccio1X1.26
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Ajax21.19
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Twente1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Willem II1 or 21.30
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Emmen1X1.24
19:45:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge21.47
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – St GallenX21.43
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – ZurichX21.51
12:30:00English ChampionshipWatford – Bournemouth1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Wycombe11.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – BrentfordX21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Birmingham1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Luton1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – RotherhamUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Preston North EndX21.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – BlackburnX21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – SwanseaX21.47
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Middlesbrough1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Kickers WurzburgOver 1.51.17
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – FC St. Pauli1X1.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Greuther FurthUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – Chievo1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – AscoliUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BSPAL – VicenzaUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Venezia1 or 21.38
15:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – FrosinoneX21.42
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Las Palmas1 or 21.41
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Logrones – Lugo1 or 21.42
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCD Castellon – GironaX21.42
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.41
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Pacos Ferreira1 or 21.35
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Sporting LisbonX21.23
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Gil Vicente11.27
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Ross County1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Dundee United1X1.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Salzburg21.32
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Admira Wacker1X1.28
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Sturm GrazX21.34
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – KonyasporX21.49
17:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Antalyaspor1X1.17
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – GalatasarayX21.28
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Volos NpsOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – FC MidtjyllandX21.39
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Mjallby AIFOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – IK Sirius FK1X1.28
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC Sochi1X1.27
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Rubin KazanOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow1 or 21.31
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Rotor VolgogradOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Sandefjord1 or 21.31
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – StabaekUnder 3.51.46
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – GoiasOver 1.51.17
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Coritiba PR1X1.22
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.30
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok1 or 21.34
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Legia WarsawX21.32
13:00:00English League 1Gillingham – FleetwoodX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Ipswich1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Northampton Town – CharltonX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Rochdale1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – PortsmouthUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English League 1Hull – Peterborough UnitedX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Crewe1X1.27
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – NecaxaUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – KFUM OsloUnder 3.51.63
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – RaufossX21.48
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – GrorudUnder 3.51.62
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – Tromsø ILX21.22
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Ranheim21.65
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – SogndalX21.30
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Oeygarden FK1X1.21
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – VasterasOver 1.51.24
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Östers IFX21.37
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – SJK Akatemia11.36
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Musa PoriOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – KTPUnder 3.51.63
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – EIF21.11
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Yokohama FC1X1.23
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Sanfrecce HiroshimaUnder 3.51.37
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Vegalta SendaiOver 1.51.21
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.25
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.25
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Cerezo OsakaX21.35
20:30:00United States MLSInter Miami CF – Orlando City SCUnder 3.51.44
21:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – DC United1X1.19
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Cork City1X1.17
19:30:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.29
14:30:00Club FriendliesLevadiakos – Ionikos Nikea FC1X1.24
14:30:00Club FriendliesFerro Carril Oeste – Chacarita Juniors1X1.24
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Shakhtar Donetsk21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – PFC Oleksandria11.36
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Desna ChernigovX21.32
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – SK Dnipro-1X21.18
12:15:00Danish Division 1Hobro – EsbjergX21.35
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – SkiveOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HB Køge1 or 21.30
15:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – Kolding1X1.23
13:00:00English League 2Exeter – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – CarlisleX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Mansfield1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Crawley Town1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Port ValeX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – WalsallX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – NewportX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Harrogate TownX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Leyton Orient1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – BoltonUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Forest GreenX21.32
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Lokomotiv Plovdiv21.73
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Cherno More VarnaUnder 3.51.22
14:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – ND Gorica1X1.19
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – FC KoperOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Ayr1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – Greenock Morton1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – DunfermlineX21.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Raith1 or 21.28
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – FC Chindia Targoviste1 or 21.40
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Iasi1 or 21.32
19:45:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Dinamo BucharestX21.42
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Kisvarda FCUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Budapest HonvedUnder 3.51.47
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – UjpestOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1 or 21.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – SenicaUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – MŠK Žilina1 or 21.29
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – TrencinUnder 3.51.46
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.26
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Nea Salamina1 or 21.21
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.21
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Vizela – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – LeixoesX21.32
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Casa Pia Atletico1X1.25
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – ChavesX21.31
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Academica Viseu1X1.21
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Stade Ls OuchyX21.38
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Neuchatel Xamax1 or 21.27
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – Schaffhausen1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – KaiserslauternX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – Hallescher1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Viktoria Köln1X1.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Uerdingen1X1.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Warrenpoint TownUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – GlenavonOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Larne21.40
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – ColeraineX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Linfield21.42
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – ClydeX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Partick – Airdrieonians1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – MontroseUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Cove Rangers21.43
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – ForfarOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Brechin City FC11.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Albion Rovers11.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Stranraer1 or 21.27
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Macara1X1.18
18:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Plaza ColoniaUnder 3.51.26
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – CA Boston RiverUnder 3.51.24
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Haverfordwest CountyOver 3.51.55
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Gornik PolkowiceX21.27
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1X1.27
13:15:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – GKS KatowiceX21.30
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Lech Poznan II1X1.30
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Pogon SiedlceUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Stal Rzeszow1 or 21.27
12:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – FC Smolevichi-STIOver 1.51.17
14:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – FC Vitebsk11.32
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Belshina Bobruisk11.29
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Qingdao Hainiu1 or 21.38
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Chongqing Lifan1X1.27
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.30
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Tallinna KalevOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Galway United1X1.17
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Tokyo Verdy1X1.23
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.28
06:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – ChertanovoOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Dynamo Bryansk1X1.22
12:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1X1.24
12:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Tekstilshik IvanovoUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Akron – NeftekhimikX21.24
14:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 1Veles – Tom Tomsk1X1.18
15:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Alania Vladikavkaz1X1.25
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Krylia Sovetov Samara21.60
17:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Irtysh OmskOver 1.51.29
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – GangwonX21.40
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Busan I Park1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraLazio U19 – AS Roma U19X21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Ponte Preta1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Cuiaba Esporte ClubeX21.35
15:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Burgan SCOver 2.51.44
15:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al-FehaheelX21.35
17:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al Jahra1 or 21.27
17:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salibikhaet – Al Salmiyah21.39
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Altinordu1 or 21.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – KeciorengucuUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Al Arabi1 or 21.28
17:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Umm Salal1 or 21.30
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Golden Arrows1 or 21.38
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Maritzburg United1 or 21.40
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi SundownsX21.35
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Chippa United1X1.20
19:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Orlando PiratesX21.22
19:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Black Leopards1X1.14
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al AinOver 1.51.20
17:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al Ittihad Jeddah1 or 21.27
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Al Salt21.60
22:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Jaguares De CordobaOver 1.51.34
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – River Plate AsuncionX21.32
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Zrinjski Mostar21.53
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – ZeljeznicarX21.35
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Balestier CentralX21.39
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Lion City Sailors FC1X1.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – Scolar Resita1X1.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia – Dunarea CalarasiX21.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – CSM Slatina1X1.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Csikszereda1X1.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – ASF Comuna ReceaUnder 3.51.39
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – Ripensia TimisoaraX21.20
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – Farul ConstantaUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – KiffenX21.38
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – JäPSX21.30
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – PK-35X21.35
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – Pargas Idrottsforening1X1.25
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – JazzX21.35
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – Atlantis FC1X1.27
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – FC HJS Akatemia1X1.27
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – P-IirotOver 3.51.42
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – JJK Jyvaskyla1 or 21.23
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJippo – KemiOver 2.51.33
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – Karlslunds FFUnder 3.51.58
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Berga – IF Brommapojkarna21.22
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – Vasalunds IF21.30
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – IK Frej Taby1X1.23
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Gefle IF1X1.30
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – SkovdeX21.35
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – UtsiktensX21.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – Torns IF1 or 21.26
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – HB Torshavn21.15
18:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCD Tapatio – Tlaxcala F.C.1X1.20
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Sabayil1X1.24
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – NeftchiX21.30
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Tarxien RainbowsUnder 3.51.53
18:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Zejtun Corinthians FC1X1.22
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Sileks Kratovo1X1.25
17:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Serbia W. – Kazakhstan W.Over 3.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – America MG U201 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Atlético Paranaense U201 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – EC Vitoria U201X1.16
12:30:00Lithuanian CupFK Panevezys – Suduva Marijampole21.36
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Stripfing – Karabakh WienOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – ASV Drassburg1 or 21.25
09:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenChemnitzer U19 – Hannover 96 U19X21.18
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenOffenbacher Kickers U19 – FC Augsburg U19X21.38
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia Dortmund U19 – RW Essen U19Over 2.51.29
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – Energie Cottbus U19Over 1.51.10
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Freiburg U19X21.22
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia M’gladbach U19 – Bochum U191 or 21.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Schalke 04 U19X21.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – Mainz U191X1.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Ingolstadt U191X1.30
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHeidenheim U19 – Ulm 1846 U1911.28
10:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria 1889 Berlin U19 – Wolfsburg U19X21.16
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGreuther Fürth U19 – Stuttgart U19X21.16
11:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDynamo Dresden U19 – RB Leipzig U19X21.20
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMagdeburg U19 – St. Pauli U19X21.40
14:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDarmstadt U19 – Nuremberg U19X21.35
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Xelaju1X1.20
20:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Coban ImperialX21.32
22:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Achuapa FC1X1.14
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Atletico Chiriqui1X1.14
13:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica – Tabane 19701 or 21.28
13:30:00Serbian Division 1Sloga Kraljevo – FK Zeleznicar Pancevo1 or 21.27
05:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.32
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – FC AnyangX21.40
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeju United – Suwon FC1X1.30
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.22
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – SuphanburiUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Rayong FC11.30
14:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Prachuap FCOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK DubravaUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – HNK CibaliaX21.40
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 or 21.38
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Medimurje Cakovec1X1.23
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – Dugopolje1X1.25
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – SV Donaustrauf1X1.23
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – DJK Gebenbach1 or 21.25
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – SpVgg Ansbach1 or 21.22
13:30:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1 or 21.23
13:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – 1860 Munich IIUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – Ingolstadt 04 II1 or 21.24
14:30:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – TSV Landsberg1 or 21.24
15:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – SchwabmünchenUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV Karlburg – GrossbardorfX21.20
15:00:00German BayernligaViktoria Kahl – Eltersdorf21.12
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – CD OlimpiaX21.27
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoCailungo – Folgore / Falciano21.51
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Elazigspor1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Margate FC1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Horsham1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Worthing FC21.51
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Enfield Town1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Folkestone InvictaX21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – LeatherheadUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Kingstonian1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Potters Bar Town FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Telford1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Kidderminster Harriers1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Southport21.52
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Maidstone United1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Hungerford Town FC1X1.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Bischofswerdaer FV 0811.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBayern Alzenau – TSV Steinbach21.53
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – Hoffenheim IIX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – TSG Balingen 184811.29
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – FSV Mainz 05 IIUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Bahlinger1 or 21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Lippstadt 081 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Bergisch GladbachOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Preussen MunsterX21.25
15:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – SV RodinghausenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – SV Schalding-HeiningOver 1.51.12
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – FC Augsburg IIUnder 3.51.56
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Nuremburg II1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – Viktoria AschaffenburgX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.28
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Campbelltown City1 or 21.24
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Metro StarsX21.32
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaModbury Jets – Adelaide United YouthX21.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Adelaide Comets21.52
07:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Sakhalin Sakhalinsk – FC KrasnyX21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Khimik Novomoskovsk – Kvant ObninskOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Znamya Noginsk – FC Kaluga1 or 21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Salyut Belgorod – Avangard Kursk1X1.20
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Ryazan – Khimki-M11.32
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Saturn Ramenskoye – Fakel-M Voronezh11.22
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Yokohama SCC1X1.17
20:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Real Santander1X1.15
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Deportes QuindioX21.18
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Llaneros FCX21.38
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Redlands UnitedOver 1.51.06
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Brisbane CityOver 2.51.19
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Gold Coast Knights SC21.40
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Olympia FCX21.20
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Launceston CityUnder 3.52.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CManaus Fc/Am – Jacuipense BA1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CTreze – Paysandu PA1 or 21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – PotenzaUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Cesena1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – Ashton Utd1X1.18
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Grantham Town1X1.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Basford UnitedX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Gainsborough Trinity1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierBamber Bridge – Buxton FCX21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Atherton CollieriesUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Warrington TownX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Batatais FC SPOver 1.51.17
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Nacional1X1.50
14:05:00Lebanese Premier LeagueSafa – Al Akhaa Al AhliX21.19
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBraganca – MirandelaX21.32
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Rio Ave B1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPevidem SC – Berco SC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Uniao Madeira11.26
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCamacha – Vitoria Guimaraes B21.47
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Lewart Lubartów – LKS Wolczanka Wolka PelkinskaX21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – Jutrzenka GiebultówOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Hetman Zamosc11.23
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – Cracovia Kraków II11.31
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBangu – Toledo Colonia WorkOver 2.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtletico Tubarao SC – Joinville21.62
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DGama – Palmas TOOver 2.52.07
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Caetano SP – EC Pelotas RSX21.24
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – KS Blonianka BlonieUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – KS Ursus Warszawa1 or 21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiX21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – KS Wasilkow11.23
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Legionovia Legionowo1 or 21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – KS Pelikan LowiczX21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – Concordia Elblag1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pomorzanin Torun – Gwardia KoszalinUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Zaglebie II Lubin1 or 21.27
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Polonia Bytom21.57
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Gornik Zabrze II1 or 21.25
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Energetyk Row Rybnik – MKS Kluczbork1 or 21.27
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Polonia/Stal SwidnicaOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj1 or 21.25
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueIhefu FC – Namungo FCX21.38
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Mbeya City1X1.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Gwambina FC1X1.18
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF Drenica SkenderajOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF ArberiaUnder 3.51.31
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Portimonense U23Under 3.51.40
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Concord Rangers – Chippenham TownX21.38
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Hemel Hempstead Town – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.25
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Boreham Wood – Wimborne Town11.22
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Maidenhead – Cray Valley Paper Mills FC11.32
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Wealdstone FC – Hayes & Yeading UnitedOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.FC United of Manchester – GuiseleyX21.30
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Stockport – Chesterfield1X1.19
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Aldershot – Woking1 or 21.28
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Brackley – Marske United FCOver 1.51.12
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Bath City – Havant & Waterlooville1 or 21.28
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Dagenham and Redbridge – Hartley Wintney11.32
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Canvey Island – Cray WanderersX21.35
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Eastbourne – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.25
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Darlington – Cambridge CityOver 1.51.11
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Chester – Marine FCOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Ilkeston Town FC – Hartlepool United21.32
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Weymouth – Oxford CityUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Eastleigh FC – Weston-Super-MareOver 1.51.12
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Yeovil – DoverOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Solihull Moors F.C. – WrexhamUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Maldon & Tiptree FC – Haringey Borough1 or 21.23
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Tonbridge Angels – Taunton Town1X1.28
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Banbury United – Bury Town1X1.27
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Sutton – Bromley1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.South Shields – HalifaxX21.32
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Stafford Rangers – Skelmersdale United1X1.20
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Xal Xalinho FCX21.25
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.98
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pnz Im Not OverX21.20
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.98
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Nht Newton Heath1 or 21.20
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.85
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Xal Xalinho FC1X1.29
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Team Ruspro R111X1.30
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Nht Newton HeathUnder 3.51.95
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pnz Im Not OverUnder 3.51.98
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Own OwnedX21.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.48
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Fin FintsX21.20
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.54
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Old Oldschool Xi1X1.24
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.11
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Own Owned1X1.32
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.36
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Old Oldschool XiX21.33
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Fin Fints1 or 21.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1 or 21.35
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)X21.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)11.21
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)11.23
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)Over 1.51.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)Under 3.51.51
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)Over 1.51.32
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueFulham FC (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)X21.48
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)11.27
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)1 or 21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.43
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)Over 1.51.10
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.40
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)1X1.24
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.40
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)Over 3.51.44
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.28
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)X21.49
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1X1.19
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual)Under 3.51.18
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – Rotor Volgograd (Virtual)Over 1.51.44
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)1 or 21.35
15:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB36 Tórshavn II – B68 ToftirX21.24
12:00:00Istanbul ChallengerBenjamin Bonzi – Ilya Ivashka21.37
10:00:00Vienna ATP QualifyingVitaliy Sachko – Pierre-Hugues Herbert21.02
12:00:00Vienna ATP QualifyingNikoloz Basilashvili – Norbert Gombos21.45
12:00:00Vienna ATP QualifyingLorenzo Sonego – Lucas Miedler11.26
13:20:00Vienna ATP QualifyingRajeev Ram – Attila Balazs21.22
13:20:00Vienna ATP QualifyingDavid Pichler – Aljaz Bedene21.05