Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – KPV KokkolaX21.36
16:15:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – ViborgX21.18
18:30:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – HB Køge1X1.22
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZamalek – Generation Foot FC11.22
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Stal MielecX21.30
16:00:00Slovenian CupDomzale – NŠ Mura1 or 21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.17
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Atletico Fenix MontevideoUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – CA ProgresoUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Beni Mellal11.27
14:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Métlaoui – Club AfricainX21.22
14:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – US Ben GuerdaneOver 1.51.58
14:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.19
17:55:00Europa LeagueCSKA Moscow – Ferencvárosi TCOver 1.51.23
17:55:00Europa LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Espanyol1 or 21.32
17:55:00Europa LeagueSaint-Etienne – PFC OleksandriaOver 1.51.23
17:55:00Europa LeagueGent – WolfsburgX21.45
17:55:00Europa LeagueAZ – Astana11.36
17:55:00Europa LeagueBesiktas – Sporting BragaX21.38
17:55:00Europa LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – WolfsbergerUnder 3.51.53
17:55:00Europa LeagueSlovan Bratislava – WolverhamptonX21.20
17:55:00Europa LeaguePartizan Belgrade – Manchester UnitedX21.32
17:55:00Europa LeagueRoma – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.32
17:55:00Europa LeagueQarabag – APOEL NicosiaUnder 3.51.28
17:55:00Europa LeagueYoung Boys – Feyenoord1X1.28
17:55:00Europa LeaguePorto – RangersOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueCeltic – Lazio1 or 21.32
20:00:00Europa LeagueArsenal – Vitoria Guimaraes11.26
20:00:00Europa LeagueGetafe – FC Basel1X1.24
20:00:00Europa LeaguePSV Eindhoven – LASK Linz1X1.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueRennes – CFR Cluj1X1.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt – Standard LiegeOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Europa LeagueSporting Lisbon – Rosenborg BKOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueMalmö FF – Lugano1X1.17
20:00:00Europa LeagueTrabzonspor – FC Krasnodar1 or 21.30
20:00:00Europa LeagueSeville – F91 DudelangeOver 3.51.44
20:00:00Europa LeagueDynamo Kiev – Copenhagen1X1.23
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Botafogo SP1 or 21.30
15:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Yarmouk1X1.23
17:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al-SahelOver 1.51.22
15:20:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Al KhorUnder 3.51.63
17:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Qatar SC1 or 21.20
15:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Al WahdaX21.48
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Sharjah21.33
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al AdalhUnder 3.51.38
17:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al-Wehdat1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.25
21:30:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.21
21:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.21
21:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Independiente MedellinX21.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Rionegro Águilas1X1.21
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Junior FC1 or 21.39
14:00:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – Skenderbeu1X1.14
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Madura United FCUnder 3.51.42
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Arema Indonesia1X1.21
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Persipura JayapuraX21.39
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Persija JakartaOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Rakvere JK TarvasOver 3.51.52
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueGabala U19 – APOEL Nicosia U19Under 3.51.49
16:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueHonka U19 – Sogndal U1921.43
19:00:00Moroccan CupDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Chabab Atlas Khenifra1X1.11
21:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Boyacá Chicó1 or 21.24
21:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Bogota FC1 or 21.23
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Modena1X1.17
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – TriestinaX21.35
11:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – Fk Sumgayit Reserve21.26
11:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – Kapaz1X1.24
11:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – Keshla-21 or 21.28
15:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Mumbai CityX21.40
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege 1975 – Boca Juniors (GIB)21.06
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Fovu de Baham1X1.17
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – APEJES Academy1 or 21.35
12:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Lumwana Radiants1 or 21.30
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Kansanshi Dynamos1X1.16
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Mufulira Wanderers1X1.13
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Napsa StarsX21.32
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Lusaka Dynamos FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Kagera Sugar1 or 21.38
17:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF DritaUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Belenenses U23X21.30
13:00:00Vienna ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Mikhail Kukushkin11.38
14:00:00Vienna ATPHyeon Chung – Andrey Rublev21.68
14:00:00Vienna ATPAljaz Bedene – Gilles Simon11.81
16:30:00Vienna ATPDominic Thiem – Fernando Verdasco11.23
17:30:00Vienna ATPJannik Sinner – Gael Monfils21.79
13:00:00Basel ATPDavid Goffin – Reilly Opelka11.40