Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Octombrie 2018

 

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Rayo Vallecano – Athletic Bilbao X2 1.38
17:55:00 Champions League PSV Eindhoven – Tottenham X2 1.38
17:55:00 Champions League Club Brugge – Monaco Under 3.5 1.43
20:00:00 Champions League Lokomotiv Moscow – Porto X2 1.27
20:00:00 Champions League Galatasaray – Schalke 04 X2 1.55
20:00:00 Champions League Borussia Dortmund – Atletico Madrid X2 1.55
20:00:00 Champions League Liverpool – Red Star Belgrade Over 3.5 1.61
20:00:00 Champions League Paris Saint-Germain – Napoli Over 1.5 1.14
20:00:00 Champions League Barcelona – Inter Milan Over 1.5 1.19
19:45:00 English Championship Leeds – Ipswich Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 English Championship Bristol City – Hull 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Championship Preston North End – Brentford X2 1.46
20:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Nottingham Forest X2 1.35
20:00:00 English Championship West Bromwich Albion – Derby Under 3.5 1.39
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Ceara CE Over 1.5 1.41
01:45:00 Copa Libertadores River Plate – Gremio RS 1X 1.15
23:30:00 Argentinian Primera Estudiantes de La Plata – Newell’s Old Boys 1 or 2 1.40
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Lyngby BK – Fremad Amager 1X 1.18
13:30:00 Slovakian Cup FC VSS Kosice – FC Vion Zlate Moravce X2 1.36
17:00:00 Slovakian Cup MFK Skalica – Trencin X2 1.20
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – LKS Lódz Under 3.5 1.21
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Puszcza Niepolomnice – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 or 2 1.37
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala X2 1.47
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Stomil Olsztyn 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Odra Opole – Warta Poznan 1X 1.18
23:30:00 Copa Sudamericana Fluminense – Nacional Montevideo 1X 1.18
11:00:00 AFC Champions League Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Kashima Antlers 1 or 2 1.32
15:30:00 Slovenian Cup ND Gorica – NŠ Mura Under 3.5 1.16
17:00:00 Slovenian Cup NK Krsko – NK Aluminij 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Elana Torun – Ruch Chorzow 1X 1.19
02:30:00 Peruvian Primera Universitario de Deportes – Sport Rosario Over 1.5 1.23
19:00:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – Sport Huancayo 1X 1.27
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Ayacucho – EM Deportivo Binacional Over 1.5 1.19
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Alianza Lima 1X 1.18
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 SKA-Khabarovsk – Baltika Kaliningrad Under 3.5 1.16
11:30:00 Russian Division 1 Spartak-2 Moscow – Luch-Energia Vladivostok 1X 1.15
12:30:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Sibir Novosibirsk – Torpedo Armavir 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Tyumen – Rotor Volgograd X2 1.30
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Mordovia Saransk – Zenit-2 St. Petersburg 1X 1.13
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Krasnodar-2 – FC Nizhny Novgorod X2 1.32
16:30:00 Russian Division 1 FC Tambov – FC Khimki Over 1.5 1.26
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Sochi – Avangard Kursk 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Chertanovo – Fakel Voronezh 1X 1.20
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Free State Stars – Golden Arrows 1 or 2 1.38
16:30:00 UAE Premier League Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Wasl Under 3.5 1.43
16:05:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Faisaly – Al Raed 1X 1.22
16:05:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Washm – Al Adalh 1X 1.19
16:15:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 AL Tai – Alshoulla 1X 1.23
16:25:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Ain – Al Orubah 1X 1.20
16:25:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Ansar Medina – Al Jeel Under 3.5 1.18
16:30:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Jeddah Club – Hajer Club X2 1.28
13:00:00 Serbian Cup Zemun – Partizan Belgrade 2 1.44
13:00:00 Serbian Cup FK Spartak Subotica – Macva Sabac 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Serbian Cup FK Buducnost Dobanovci – Radnicki Nis 2 1.26
15:00:00 Serbian Cup Vojvodina – FK Sindjelic Beograd Over 3.5 2.45
16:00:00 Serbian Cup Borac Cacak – Napredak X2 1.16
16:00:00 Serbian Cup Cukaricki – FK Mladost Lucani Over 1.5 1.32
14:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Palanga – FK Stumbras Kaunas 2 1.24
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Suduva Marijampole – Zalgiris Kaunas Over 2.5 1.61
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Vmfd Zalgiris – FK Atlantas Klaipeda Over 3.5 1.52
12:30:00 Montenegrin Cup Grbalj Radonovici – Zeta Golubovci 1 or 2 1.01
12:30:00 Montenegrin Cup Mladost Podgorica – OFK Petrovac 1X 1.01
12:30:00 Montenegrin Cup Decic – FK Lovcen X2 3.30
12:30:00 Montenegrin Cup Mornar Bar – Arsenal Tivat Over 1.5 1.04
12:30:00 Montenegrin Cup Kom Podgorica – Mladost Ljeskopolje 1 or 2 1.01
12:30:00 Montenegrin Cup FK Iskra Danilovgrad – FK Sutjeska 1 or 2 1.01
16:00:00 Montenegrin Cup Buducnost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja 1X 1.01
18:15:00 Latvian Cup Riga FC – Ventspils 1X 1.19
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL FK Buxoro – Metallurg Bekabad 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL Bunyodkor – Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 1.48
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL FK Kokand 1912 – Neftchi Fargona Over 1.5 1.33
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Royal Pari Sion – Club Aurora Over 1.5 1.17
23:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Oriente Petrolero 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Aquila Montevarchi – Ponsacco 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Esperia Viareggio – San Gimignano Sport Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano – Triestina 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Scandicci – Sangiovannese 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Gavorrano – Prato 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Campobasso – ASD Savignanese Under 3.5 1.26
14:00:00 Italian Serie D ASD Pineto Calcio – Jesina 1X 1.13
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Virtus Flaminia – Avellino X2 1.13
14:00:00 Italian Serie D SC Castiadas – Albalonga X2 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie D SS Cassino – Budoni 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Italian Serie D ASD Trastevere – Lupa Roma 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Latte Dolce Calcio – Citta Di Anagni Over 1.5 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Ostia Mare – SEF Torres 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Egyptian Cup Misr Lel Makasa – Wadi Degla 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Egyptian Cup Talaea El Gaish – Haras El Hodood Under 3.5 1.19
12:00:00 Armenian Cup Artsakh – Alashkert 2 1.56
12:00:00 Armenian Cup Banants – Ararat Yerevan 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Armenian Cup Ararat-Armenia – Gandzasar Kapan 1X 1.28
18:30:00 German Bayernliga FC Unterföhring – Schwabmünchen X2 1.27
14:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Freiburg W. – Hoffenheim W. 1X 1.18
17:15:00 German Bundesliga W. Bayern Munich W. – Frankfurt W. Over 2.5 1.31
18:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Essen-Schönebeck W. – Sand W. Over 1.5 1.14
18:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Werder Bremen W. – Turbine Potsdam W. 2 1.24
18:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Borussia M’gladbach W. – Wolfsburg W. 2 1.02
18:30:00 German Bundesliga W. Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Duisburg W. X2 1.13
13:00:00 UEFA Youth League Sheriff Tiraspol U19 – Gabala U19 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 UEFA Youth League Club Brugge U19 – Monaco U19 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 UEFA Youth League Lokomotiv Moscow U19 – Porto U19 2 1.63
14:00:00 UEFA Youth League Montpellier U19 – MSK Zilina U19 Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Galatasaray U19 – Schalke 04 U19 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League FC Barcelona U19 – Inter Milan U19 1 1.23
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Paris Saint-Germain U19 – Napoli U19 1X 1.29
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Liverpool U19 – Crvena Zvezda U19 1 1.21
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Lech Poznan U19 – Hertha Berlin U19 X2 1.29
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Septemvri Sofia U19 – Dynamo Kiev U19 2 1.60
15:30:00 UEFA Youth League Illes Akademia Haladas U19 – FC Minsk U19 1X 1.27
16:00:00 UEFA Youth League Vllaznia Shkodër U19 – Astana U19 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League Elfsborg U19 – KR Reykjavik U19 1X 1.18
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League PAOK U19 – AEL Limassol U19 Over 2.5 1.17
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League Molde U19 – Chelsea U19 2 1.13
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League HJK Helsinki U19 – Altinordu U19 1 or 2 1.21
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League Maribor U19 – Sigma Olomouc 1 or 2 1.29
19:00:00 UEFA Youth League Hamilton Academical FC U19 – Basel U19 X2 1.19
19:00:00 UEFA Youth League Bohemians Dublin U19 – FC Midtjylland U19 X2 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. FC Barcelona W. – Levante W. Over 2.5 1.20
03:06:00 Copa Mexico Pachuca – CF Monterrey 1 or 2 1.03
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Vercelli – Piacenza 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pontedera – Novara 1 or 2 1.27
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Piacenza – Robur Siena 1 or 2 1.27
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Ternana – Rimini Calcio Over 1.5 1.34
15:00:00 Indian Super League FC Goa – Mumbai City 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Nicaraguan Primera Division ART Municipal Jalapa – UNAN Managua 1X 1.27
22:00:00 Nicaraguan Primera Division CD Ocotal – Juventus Managua Under 3.5 1.34
19:45:00 English FA Cup Qual. Taunton Town – Billericay X2 1.18
19:45:00 English FA Cup Qual. Leatherhead – Hitchin Town 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Vienna ATP Karen Khachanov – Dennis Novak 1 1.22
13:30:00 Vienna ATP Kyle Edmund – Diego Schwartzman 1 1.53
14:00:00 Vienna ATP Grigor Dimitrov – Mikhail Kukushkin 1 1.53
14:30:00 Vienna ATP Marton Fucsovics – Fabio Fognini 2 1.60
16:30:00 Vienna ATP Jurgen Melzer – Kevin Anderson 2 1.23
17:30:00 Vienna ATP Borna Coric – Lucas Pouille 1 1.47

Leave a comment