Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Noiembrie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – LeicesterX21.45
19:45:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Strasbourg1X1.23
19:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – Stuttgart1 or 21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Leganes1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – ReimsX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Nancy1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – SochauxUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – FC Bourg Peronnas11.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Chateauroux1X1.27
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – Clermont Foot1 or 21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 2Tours – Ajaccio GFCO1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – LorientX21.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Quevilly Rouen1X1.18
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – TwenteOver 1.51.13
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Mouscron-Peruwelz11.25
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – DarmstadtOver 1.51.22
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Heidenheim1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – FrosinoneUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.24
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – ChavesUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Rangers21.52
17:00:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – Genclerbirligi1X1.16
19:00:00French NationalL’Entente SSG – Cholet1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalRodez – Pau1X1.23
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Creteil1X1.19
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Marseille Consolat1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Laval1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalLes Herbiers – AvranchesUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – Grenoble Foot 381 or 21.38
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – Sonderjyske1 or 21.30
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Dinamo Moscow1 or 21.42
16:30:00Czech First LigaFK Dukla Praha – FK Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.32
17:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – Zbrojovka BrnoUnder 3.51.27
19:15:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Lechia GdanskX21.40
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Jagiellonia Bialystok1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.35
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraChacarita Juniors – CA HuracanX21.35
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – America Mexico1 or 21.35
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas Guadalajara – CF MonterreyX21.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division BTubize – Cercle BruggeX21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesAIK – Sollentuna FKOver 2.51.23
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Inter Zaprešic – NK Lokomotiva1 or 21.35
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – SV Drochtersen/Assel1X1.23
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – TSV Havelse1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur – Den BoschOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Almere CityX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Emmen1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Jong AZ Alkmaar1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – FC Oss1X1.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Telstar1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Helmond Sport1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFortuna Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1X1.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Pirin Blagoevgrad1X1.17
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Juventus Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.35
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.38
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueRapperswil-Jona – VaduzX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Sonnenhof GrossaspachUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Chemnitz1X1.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaPaderborn – Karlsruhe1X1.23
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.30
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Gornik Leczna1X1.15
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Perth GloryOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.24
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – HartbergX21.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – FC LieferingX21.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Austria LustenauX21.18
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionBlau-Weiss Linz – Wacker InnsbruckX21.24
20:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – LinfieldX21.35
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – Bala Town1 or 21.28
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeaguePrestatyn – Llandudno FC1 or 21.28
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Newtown AFC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Smouha SCUnder 3.51.14
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – El DaklyehOver 2.51.80
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Olympic Safi1X1.20
01:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Universitario de DeportesX21.27
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraChievo U19 – Milan U19Under 3.51.38
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Criciuma SC1X1.25
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Paysandu PA1X1.22
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraSan Luis Quillota – Universidad ConcepcionUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soproni VSE – Kisvarda FC21.32
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Manisaspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Markhiya – Al ArabiX21.35
13:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al SailiyaX21.27
15:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – LekhwiyaX21.35
12:50:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Emirates Club11.32
12:55:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Hatta1X1.23
15:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC1 or 21.27
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Ahli Jeddah – AL Qadisiyah FC11.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Eran Hadera FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Ramat-GanX21.40
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Hapoel Nazareth1X1.19
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel MarmorekOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Kfar-SabaX21.32
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – Al Ahli Amman1 or 21.38
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAqaba – Shabab Al-Ordon21.48
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Faisaly – Manshia Bani HassanOver 1.51.42
01:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Colombia W. – Venezuela W.11.23
16:55:00Friendly Intls. W.Germany W. – France W.X21.42
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Deportivo Capiata1X1.18
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaBorac Cacak – VozdovacX21.28
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan11.35
13:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Slovenia W. – Faroe Islands W.Over 2.51.33
14:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Hungary W. – Ukraine W.X21.42
15:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Serbia W. – Spain W.21.02
16:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Albania W. – Poland W.21.03
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Portugal W. – Moldova W.Over 3.51.42
18:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Slovakia W. – Netherlands W.21.07
18:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Switzerland W. – Belarus W.Over 3.51.27
19:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Wales W. – Kazakhstan W.Over 3.52.40
19:05:00World Cup Euro Q. W.England W. – Bosnia & Herzegovina W.Over 3.51.19
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – St Andrews FC11.27
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Padideh – Naft Tehran1X1.16
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – Sepahan1 or 21.40
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi Tabriz – Sepidroud Rasht1X1.18
13:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – PaykanX21.19
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Teplice – Slovacko1 or 21.23
12:00:00Czech Liga U191.FK Príbram – FC Zbrojovka Brno21.50
19:45:00English FA TrophyDarlington – Harrogate TownX21.32
01:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalOlimpia – Juticalpa FCOver 1.51.11
01:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – CD Vida1X1.19
01:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalUPNFM – MotaguaX21.27
20:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipNewry City – Limavady United1X1.35
12:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Mudhaibi SC – Oman FC1 or 21.32
12:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Salam – DhufarX21.32
13:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nasr – Sohar1X1.24
13:45:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Mirbat SCOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Al AroubaUnder 3.51.25
15:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – FanjaOver 1.51.24
15:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Shahab – SahamOver 1.51.23
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – AuerbachOver 1.51.25
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Stuttgart IIX21.38
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWestfalia Rhynern – WiedenbruckX21.17
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – FC UnterföhringOver 2.51.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Club ComunicacionesX21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Sacachispas FC1X1.24
07:00:00Philippine Division 1F.C. Meralco Manila – Ceres La Salle FCUnder 3.51.62
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BA.c. Mestre – FanoOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – Vicenza1X1.22
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Jamshedpur1X1.14
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Osmanlispor U21 – Genclerbirligi U21X22.05
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne Victory W. – WS Wanderers FC W.1 or 21.27
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – Newcastle United U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Derby County U23 – Leicester City U231X1.27
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – West Ham U231X1.35
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACD San Jorge Tucuman – Gimnasia Y TiroX21.72
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo AGutierrez Sport Club – Union AconquijaX21.72
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo AHuracan Las Heras – Juventud Unida Universitario1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACA Independiente de Neuquen – CA Sansinena SyDUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Argentinian Torneo AAC Las Parejas – Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnder 3.51.15
23:30:00Argentinian Torneo ACA Alvarado del Plata – Deportivo MadrynOver 1.51.38
12:35:00UAE Division 1Dubba Al-Husun – Al-Fujairah FCX21.18
14:30:00Bahraini King’s CupAl Muharraq – Al HiddOver 1.51.20
16:45:00Bahraini King’s CupAl-Riffa – Malkiya1 or 21.30
14:30:00Davis CupJo-Wilfried Tsonga – Steve Darcis11.18
11:00:00Andria ChallengerZdenek Kolar – Christopher Heyman11.80
09:00:00Bangalore ChallengerJay Clarke – Tsung-Hua Yang11.53
11:00:00Bangalore ChallengerSumit Nagal – Yuki Bhambri21.16
08:00:00Hua Hin ChallengerJohn Millman – Alexey Vatutin11.13
09:00:00Hua Hin ChallengerSoon Woo Kwon – Tatsuma Ito11.72