Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Manchester UnitedX21.30
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – MonacoX21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Montpellier1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – MarseilleX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Hertha BerlinX21.48
17:00:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Mainz1X1.20
11:30:00Italian Serie ABologna – Parma1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – FiorentinaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Brescia11.34
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – LazioX21.22
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – UdineseUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00Italian Serie ALecce – CagliariX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – GetafeX21.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Athletic Bilbao1 or 21.40
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Alaves1X1.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Celta Vigo1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – SevilleX21.24
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – FeyenoordX21.38
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Emmen1 or 21.28
13:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – HeerenveenOver 1.51.16
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – TwenteX21.48
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Vitesse1 or 21.30
13:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Antwerp1X1.28
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – KortrijkOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Royal Charleroi SCX21.42
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Neuchatel XamaxOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – LuganoX21.51
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Young Boys21.51
12:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Hull1 or 21.34
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – KarlsruheOver 1.51.16
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – NurembergX21.48
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Heidenheim1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – CosenzaUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Pisa1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – FrosinoneX21.42
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Numancia1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Elche1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Mirandes1 or 21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Fuenlabrada1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCadiz – LugoOver 1.51.40
12:15:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Rangers21.13
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – AberdeenX21.30
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Austria ViennaX21.42
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Altach1 or 21.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Sturm Graz1X1.25
11:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – SivassporX21.32
13:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – GenclerbirligiUnder 3.51.55
13:30:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Goztepe1X1.20
16:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – FenerbahceX21.49
15:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – OFI Crete1X1.25
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Volos Nps1X1.18
16:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – LarissaOver 2.51.67
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Aris Thessaloniki FC1X1.16
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – PanathinaikosX21.32
11:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Lyngby BK1X1.25
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – EsbjergX21.35
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – AC Horsens1X1.23
15:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Hobro11.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Brondby IF1 or 21.31
15:00:00Portuguese CupAnadia – Beira Mar1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupSintra Football – Marinhense1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupPacos Ferreira – Sanjoanense11.25
15:00:00Portuguese CupMoreirense – Mafra1X1.21
15:00:00Portuguese CupPedras Salgadas – CF Canelas 2010Under 3.51.31
15:30:00Portuguese CupRio Ave FC – Alverca Futebol11.25
17:30:00Portuguese CupPorto – Vitoria SetubalOver 2.51.58
20:00:00Portuguese CupChaves – Belenenses1 or 21.34
08:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – FC SochiUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Spartak MoscowX21.35
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – FC KrasnodarX21.28
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Krylia Sovetov SamaraOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – Lillestrøm SKUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Tromsø ILOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Kristiansund BKOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Haugesund1X1.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Rosenborg BKX21.31
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Mjondalen1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Brann1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – MoldeX21.48
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Atletico ParanaenseUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Bahia Salvador BA1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Gremio RS1X1.23
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – CorinthiansX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Fortaleza CEOver 1.51.39
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Sao Paulo SPX21.48
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.38
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Banik OstravaX21.42
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Viktoria Plzen21.49
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Arka Gdynia1X1.20
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Wisla KrakowOver 1.51.26
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Union Santa FeOver 1.51.40
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Velez SarsfieldX21.38
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.32
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Santos LagunaX21.35
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Notodden FK1X1.29
15:00:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – RoeselareOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Desna Chernigov21.68
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Olimpik Donetsk1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – FC MariupolOver 2.51.65
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Istra 1961Over 1.51.23
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Rijeka21.52
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Oldenburg11.32
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Lubeck21.48
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Werder Bremen IIUnder 3.51.51
13:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.24
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Tsarsko Selo 2015Over 2.51.80
12:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NŠ MuraX21.30
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – MariborX21.38
11:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Dinamo BucharestX21.32
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Botosani1 or 21.35
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – AFC HermannstadtOver 1.51.46
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Zalaegerszegi11.27
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Olympiakos NicosiaOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Ethnikos Achnas11.25
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Melilla – Sporting Gijon B1X1.25
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Getafe B – Atletico BalearesX21.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Las Rozas – Racing Ferrol1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Santa Eulalia – Pontevedra1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – UD IbizaX21.32
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – CF Rayo MajadahondaX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – Coruxo1 or 21.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – San Sebastian ReyesUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – Marbella1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – CP VillarrobledoUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villarrubia CF – CartagenaX21.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – Recreativo HuelvaUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Granada CF B1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Don Benito1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – UCAM Murcia1X1.22
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Soyaux W. – Lyon W.21.02
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – KriensUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – Aarau1X1.27
12:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – FC Bayern München II1 or 21.27
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – RKS RadomiakX21.39
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Western United FCX21.32
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – DornbirnOver 1.51.18
10:01:00AFC Champions LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Al-Hilal Riyadh1 or 21.37
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Bytovia BytowOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – RSB Berkane1 or 21.35
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Renaissance EzzmamraUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – MC Oran1 or 21.35
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.42
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Slimane – Stade Tunisien1 or 21.39
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – ES Metlaoui1 or 21.40
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Gomel1 or 21.27
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – FC Vitebsk11.21
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Isloch1 or 21.30
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.18
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Energetik-BGUX21.40
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Dinamo MinskOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Torpedo ZhodinoUnder 3.51.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – EhimeOver 1.51.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Omiya ArdijaX21.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Ryukyu11.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Machida Zelvia1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Renofa YamaguchiOver 1.51.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.29
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Fagiano Okayama1X1.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – Kyoto1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – TochigiX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Gifu1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Kagoshima UnitedX21.37
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraMolinos El Pirata – UTC de CajamarcaUnder 3.51.49
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – AyacuchoUnder 3.51.44
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Deportivo MunicipalUnder 3.51.37
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Universidad Cesar VallejoUnder 3.51.38
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Sporting CristalUnder 3.51.38
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Real Garcilaso1X1.17
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Alianza LimaX21.28
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Sport Boys AssociationOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Academia Cantolao11.26
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixUnder 3.51.34
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – GyeongnamX21.42
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Suwon Samsung BluewingsUnder 3.51.38
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari – Bologna U191X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – BragantinoOver 1.51.35
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – 1.SK Prostejov1 or 21.33
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – DunakanyarOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.27
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Kazincbaricika BSC1 or 21.27
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – FC AjkaUnder 3.51.41
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Duna Aszfalt TVSEOver 1.51.20
14:15:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Gyori Eto FCX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – MTK Budapest FCX21.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Vasas Budapest1 or 21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Budafoki MTEUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Istanbulspor1X1.22
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.30
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Balikesirspor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Altay IzmirUnder 3.51.27
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Ittihad Jeddah1 or 21.27
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al Nasr Riyadh21.52
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – San Martin San JuanX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.15
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.12
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Deportivo MoronX21.30
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – CA PlatenseX21.30
20:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Deportivo CaliUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Deportes Tolima1X1.21
22:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Cucuta DeportivoOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Cerro Porteno1X1.28
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Deportivo Capiata1X1.22
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Siroki BrijegOver 1.51.24
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – Macva SabacUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.20
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Farul Constanta1X1.18
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – Rukh VynnykyX21.30
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Keshla FKX21.27
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – GabalaOver 1.51.30
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaRuzomberok B – Zp Sport Podbrezova1 or 21.25
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Valletta FC21.56
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Balzan Youths FC1X1.18
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – FC RustaviOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dila Gori – Dinamo Tbilisi21.45
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Sileks KratovoOver 1.51.33
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK Renova11.29
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Struga Trim-Lum1X1.12
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – KF Shkupi SkopjeOver 1.51.43
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.25
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Persebaya Surabaya1X1.18
09:30:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.27
09:30:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – Sogdiyona Jizzax1 or 21.35
11:45:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Navbahor Namangan1X1.18
12:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Shahin Bushehr1X1.18
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Foolad KhuzestanX21.46
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – The StrongestX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – PonsaccoUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – Albalonga1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Sporting FranciacortaUnder 3.51.50
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – Trestina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – MezzolaraUnder 3.51.45
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – US Grosseto1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – A.C. SangiusteseUnder 3.51.41
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – Vigor Carpaneto1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – ForliX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Bastia Calcio1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – Team Nuova Florida1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Grumentum Val D’agri – San Felice Gladiator1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – US Castrovillari1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoggia – Team AltamuraOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – AP Turris CalcioX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Ostia Mare1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – ASD Vis Artena1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DPalermo – Messina11.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DMuravera – US Ladispoli1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – US Palmese 1912Under 3.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – AcirealeX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – GravinaOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – ASD Trastevere1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – BitontoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – Foligno1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – AC Crema1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPomezia – Aquila MontevarchiUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Caratese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Fossano Calcio SSDUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – US Levico Terme1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Ambrosiana1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Verbania1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Caronnese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Bustese1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Asd NibionnoggionoOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – AC Legnano 19131 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnago – USD Adriese 19061 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Scanzorosciate Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – San PietroUnder 3.51.42
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Polisportiva Tamai1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – CampodarsegoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – ChioggiaUnder 3.51.45
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – ApriliaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Tuttocuoio1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – Vastese CalcioOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Asd San Luigi CalcioOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DLucchese – FezzaneseUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Prato1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – SavonaX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza – Latte Dolce CalcioX21.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – LavagneseUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – FC Giugliano 19281X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Francavilla 19311X1.23
14:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – Marsala1X1.25
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.15
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Xelaju1X1.18
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Mixco – Deportivo Iztapa1 or 21.24
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTai Po FC – Hong Kong RangersOver 2.51.54
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – Eastern AthleticUnder 3.51.66
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Tondela U19Over 2.51.27
07:30:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – FK Krasnodar Youth1X1.24
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Yerevan – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.22
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Dugopolje1 or 21.28
15:00:00English FA TrophyGloucester City – Bradford Park1X1.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – FC PipinsriedX21.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Duisburg W.11.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupA. Selcukluspor – Hekimoglu TrabzonX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – Hacettepe SKUnder 3.51.33
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAfjet Afyonspor – KirklarelisporUnder 3.51.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – AmedsporOver 1.51.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBugsasspor – Sancaktepe Belediye SporX21.27
09:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 2.51.65
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Nigde BelediyesporOver 1.51.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – BandirmasporX21.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Sakaryaspor1 or 21.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – BSG Chemie Leipzig1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – BahlingerUnder 3.51.57
12:00:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Brighton & Hove W.11.30
12:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Tottenham W.1X1.14
12:30:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Manchester City W.21.06
14:00:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Liverpool W.Over 3.51.35
14:45:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Chelsea W.21.28
15:00:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Reading W.21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Nagano ParceiroX21.20
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Kamatamare Sanuki11.31
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – ThespakusatsuX21.19
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – FC TokyoUnder 3.51.31
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – CA Los Andes1 or 21.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Sacachispas FCUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.28
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Athletic Bilbao W.1 or 21.23
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Valencia W.1 or 21.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.Over 3.51.53
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Real Betis W.1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Levante W.1 or 21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ASSD Monza 1912 – US Alessandria CalcioOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Olbia 19051 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pianese – ComoX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Pistoiese1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASiena – PontederaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Paganese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – SS MonopoliX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – US Casertana 19081X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Sicula Leonzio1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – PotenzaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – FC RietiX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Teramo1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Fano11.26
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Rimini CalcioOver 1.51.41
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Feralpisalo1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Union Arzignanochiampo1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Modena1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Reggio AudaceX21.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPiacenza – Imolese Calcio1X1.12
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Gubbio1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Sudtirol1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – AtkX21.45
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Bouaké FC – Issia WaziOver 1.51.42
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – San Pedro FCX21.32
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Africa Sports – Racing Club DabidjanX21.30
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – CD Sonsonate1X1.22
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – Independiente FCOver 1.51.24
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueCanberra United W. – Melbourne City W.X21.27
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Mathare United FC21.42
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Tusker Football ClubX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Gor MahiaX21.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Nzoia United FCOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Zoo Kericho1X1.20
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kisumu All Stars FCOver 1.51.37
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Eding Sport1X1.16
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Feutcheu FCUnder 3.51.10
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Canon Yaoundé1X1.17
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.14
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Panthère du NdéX21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Colombe FCX21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – PWD Bamenda1X1.14
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.17
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Union Sportive de DoualaX21.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWarri Wolves – Rivers United1X1.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Nasarawa UnitedOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Wikki Tourist1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueDelta Force FC – Plateau UnitedUnder 3.51.11
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKatsina United FC – Sunshine StarsOver 1.51.49
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Jigawa Golden StarsOver 1.51.44
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – MFM FCOver 1.51.53
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Lobi StarsUnder 3.51.11
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Akwa Starlets FC11.27
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Adamawa United FCOver 2.51.95
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Nakambala LeopardsUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Kabwe Warriors1 or 21.35
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Ajax W.X21.30
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionART Municipal Jalapa – Managua FC21.66
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Real MadrizX21.32
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionCD Ocotal – Juventus Managua1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Fabril Barreiro11.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCondeixa – ARC OleirosX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – GD Fontinhas1X1.16
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Juventus W.21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Empoli W. – Florentia W.Over 1.51.10
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Concordia ElblagX21.38
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – KS Wasilkow11.34
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – RKS Radomsko1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Olimpia Zambrow1X1.25
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – MKS Nielba Wagrowiec1X1.23
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Ferencvarosi W. – Diosgyori VTK W.Over 2.51.19
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Viktoria Szombathe W. – Györi ETO W.11.36