Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Manchester City21.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – CardiffOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – SouthamptonX21.55
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Crystal PalaceOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Liverpool21.58
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – LeicesterX21.48
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – ChelseaX21.50
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – ToulouseOver 2.51.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – GuingampUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – BordeauxX21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – AngersUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – NimesUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – MonacoX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Fortuna DusseldorfOver 3.51.54
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.52
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Borussia Dortmund21.62
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – HoffenheimX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – RB LeipzigX21.32
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – NurembergOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – RomaX21.25
17:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – SPALOver 2.51.54
19:30:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Frosinone11.26
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Real Madrid21.54
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Rayo VallecanoOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Levante1 or 21.35
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – BarcelonaX21.42
13:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Grenoble Foot 381X1.28
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – Ajax21.14
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – ADO Den Haag1X1.28
19:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – HeerenveenOver 2.51.37
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Heracles1 or 21.30
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – EupenOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – KortrijkX21.48
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Mouscron-Peruwelz1 or 21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Cercle Brugge11.21
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – ZurichX21.35
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Lugano11.35
12:30:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Sheffield United21.77
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – BlackburnUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Bolton1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Bristol City1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – DerbyX21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Norwich CityX21.54
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Reading1X1.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – QPRUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.39
17:30:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Middlesbrough1 or 21.39
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – SandhausenUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – CologneX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – CittadellaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – CarpiUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Brescia1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – PerugiaUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – AlmeriaX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Cordoba1X1.24
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Osasuna1X1.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Las Palmas1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – DundeeOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – AberdeenX21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Livingston11.33
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Heart of Midlothian21.67
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – KilmarnockX21.52
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Austria ViennaX21.29
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Salzburg21.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – SV Mattersburg1X1.24
10:30:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – KayserisporUnder 3.51.29
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – BesiktasX21.25
14:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Apollon Smyrnis11.35
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – LarissaOver 1.51.47
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – AEK Athens21.58
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Xanthi11.22
13:30:00Scottish FA CupBeith Juniors – Ayr21.15
15:00:00Scottish FA CupQueen of the South – Formartine UnitedOver 2.51.43
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStirling University FC – Elgin City21.38
15:00:00Scottish FA CupArbroath – Stranraer11.32
15:00:00Scottish FA CupQueens Park FC – RaithX21.17
15:00:00Scottish FA CupForfar – BSC Glasgow11.21
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAirdrieonians – DumbartonUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00Scottish FA CupBerwick – East Fife21.42
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAlloa – Brechin City FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Scottish FA CupFraserburgh – Auchinleck TalbotUnder 3.51.56
15:00:00Scottish FA CupMontrose – AnnanOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish FA CupEast Kilbride – Gala FairydeanOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish FA CupCowdenbeath – Brora Rangers1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish FA CupGreenock Morton – Peterhead1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStenhousemuir – Falkirk21.48
15:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – RandersX21.35
14:30:00Portuguese CupCD Cova Piedade – AvesX21.19
15:00:00Portuguese CupLusitano Fcv – Sporting Lisbon21.09
20:45:00Portuguese CupPorto – BelenensesOver 2.51.48
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1X1.18
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – FC Ufa1 or 21.46
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Rubin Kazan21.83
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Odds BK1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Start1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Kristiansund BK1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Bodø/Glimt1X1.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Molde21.50
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Strømsgodset IF1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Sarpsborg1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Ranheim1X1.21
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.38
20:00:00Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate – Boca Juniors1 or 21.45
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Slavia Prague21.41
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – 1 FK Pribram1X1.19
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – SFC Opava1X1.20
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.17
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Gornik Zabrze1X1.19
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Wisla Plock1X1.27
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Slask WroclawX21.52
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Southend United1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Burton Albion1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – Doncaster Rovers1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Bradford City – Oxford UnitedX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Bristol Rovers1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – LutonX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – FleetwoodX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – AccringtonUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – SunderlandX21.32
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – PortsmouthX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – ShrewsburyX21.50
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Necaxa1X1.23
16:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Tubize1X1.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – WesterloUnder 3.51.27
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Kashima AntlersX21.22
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Kawasaki Frontale1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.45
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – SapporoX21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.24
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Kashiwa ReysolX21.48
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Yokohama MarinosX21.48
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.42
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Desna Chernigov1 or 21.38
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Dinamo ZagrebX21.30
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Istra 19611X1.19
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Holstein Kiel IIOver 1.51.15
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – St. Pauli II1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – VfL OldenburgOver 1.51.11
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – LubeckX21.23
13:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Mansfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – NewportX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Crewe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Grimsby1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Notts CountyX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – YeovilX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Swindon Town1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Milton Keynes DonsX21.25
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – OldhamX21.52
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Forest GreenX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – BuryX21.30
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – Cherno More VarnaX21.21
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – CSKA Sofia21.37
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Ludogorets Razgrad21.36
13:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Rudar Velenje1X1.24
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK KrskoOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRoss County – Dunfermline1X1.25
14:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Astra Giurgiu1 or 21.42
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – CFR Cluj21.64
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Szombathelyi HaladásUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Paksi SE1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Mezokövesd SE1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Kisvarda FC11.21
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – MTK Budapest FCX21.38
12:45:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – MŠK ŽilinaX21.36
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – RuzomberokOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – FC Nitra1X1.16
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Zemplin Michalovce1 or 21.31
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Zp Sport Podbrezova1 or 21.32
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Trencin1X1.21
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Alki OrokliniOver 3.51.82
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SCD Durango – Tudelano1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Real Oviedo BUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – SD Leioa1 or 21.28
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – CD VitoriaOver 1.51.39
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Atletico BalearesX21.38
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Conquense1X1.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Metz W. – Lille W.X21.32
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Montpellier W.21.54
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Paris FC W.X21.18
20:00:00French Div. 1 W.Lyon W. – Fleury 91 W.Over 3.52.22
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Winterthur1X1.27
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – VaduzOver 1.51.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Energie CottbusOver 1.51.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Aalen1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.15
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – Kickers WurzburgX21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – MeppenUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.35
12:00:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.24
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Odra OpoleX21.36
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.21
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.42
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Chrobry Glogow1X1.18
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – GKS Katowice1 or 21.34
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Adelaide United FCX21.35
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Melbourne CityX21.38
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – FC LieferingX21.29
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – HornOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – SV Lafnitz1X1.23
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Ards FCOver 2.51.41
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Cliftonville1X1.19
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Coleraine21.40
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Institute FC11.21
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Glentoran1 or 21.28
17:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – El Nacional1X1.16
23:25:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Club Sport Emelec21.40
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Elana TorunX21.38
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – RKS Radomiak1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Widzew LodzX21.27
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Siarka TarnobrzegOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Energetyk Row Rybnik1X1.15
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IKawkab Marrakech – FAR RabatX21.27
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Club Athletic BizertinOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.24
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.27
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Luch Minsk11.36
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Gomel11.28
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – IslochX21.38
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Neman GrodnoX21.35
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – GorodeyaOver 1.51.43
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Dinamo Minsk21.12
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Maz Minsk – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.23
10:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.35
10:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – FC Khimki1X1.20
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Tom Tomsk1 or 21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Zenit-2 St. PetersburgOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Krasnodar-21 or 21.27
13:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1 or 21.35
13:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – FC Tyumen1X1.19
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sochi – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.17
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – SKA-KhabarovskUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Ponte PretaUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Sampaio Correa MA11.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Brasil De Pelotas RS11.31
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Oeste21.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Atletico Goianiense21.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Londrina PR1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BSão Bento SP – Vila Nova1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – CS Alagoano21.47
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Figueirense1X1.14
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Union EspanolaUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Colo ColoX21.45
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – PalestinoX21.41
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Deportes TemucoX21.43
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Vysocina Jihlava1 or 21.31
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – Vitkovice1X1.21
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Altay Izmir1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – GenclerbirligiX21.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Ümraniyespor21.47
13:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al-Duhail SC21.20
13:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al GharafaX21.35
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al Sadd21.15
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Kingfisher East BengalX21.28
11:30:00Indian League 1Chennai City – North Eastern Re1X1.18
12:40:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al Ain21.31
12:50:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.29
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al NasrX21.37
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAL Faisaly – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.31
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Salford CityX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – MaidenheadOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – Maidstone United1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Braintree11.36
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Leyton OrientX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Hartlepool United1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Chesterfield1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Halifax1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – GatesheadUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Boreham Wood1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Barrow1X1.23
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueThat Ras – Al Wehdat21.45
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Shabab Al-Ordon1X1.20
13:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – MalkiyaOver 1.51.17
13:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al-ShabbabUnder 3.51.33
16:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Al-RiffaX21.18
22:50:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sportivo LuqueñoOver 1.51.20
22:50:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Olimpia AsuncionX21.42
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Zeljeznicar21.61
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Zrinjski MostarX21.17
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – Mladost Doboj KakanjUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Macva SabacOver 1.51.37
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Backa BPOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – FK Mladost Lucani1X1.18
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Zemun11.31
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.14
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Red Star Belgrade21.43
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Juventus Bucuresti – Ripensia Timisoara1X1.24
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – CS Sportul SnagovX21.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Acs Energeticianul – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1X1.22
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.17
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Unirea Braila11.34
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – Pandurii Targu Jiu1 or 21.27
10:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Banants1X1.15
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – ArtsakhOver 1.51.28
12:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – GabalaX21.24
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Sabah11.29
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK SutjeskaX21.35
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – OFK Petrovac1 or 21.35
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – FK LovcenUnder 3.51.12
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Podgorica – Mornar Bar1X1.12
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Grbalj RadonoviciUnder 3.51.10
14:30:00Welsh League CupConnah’s Quay – Cardiff Met UniversityOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Sliema Wanderers21.37
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Birkirkara FC21.38
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Gzira United FCX21.32
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – St Andrews FC11.24
06:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – PSMS MedanOver 1.51.17
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – SriwijayaOver 1.51.18
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.21
11:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Pars Jonoubi Jam FC1 or 21.40
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – San Jose OruroX21.29
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Club Destroyers1X1.18
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Jorge WilstermannUnder 3.51.58
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Triestina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – SantarcangeloUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – FK Pardubice11.31
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKeila JK – Kohtla-Järve JK JärveX22.78
08:30:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – Rubin Kazan YouthX21.16
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – HNK SibenikX21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – TSV AubstadtX21.24
13:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – SpVgg AnsbachOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – Neumarkt11.29
13:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – DJK AmmerthalOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – FSV Erlangen-Bruck1X1.30
13:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – SeligenportenX21.32
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – SV Kirschanschoering1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Unterföhring – 1865 Dachau1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaPullach – FC IsmaningOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – TUS HolzkirchenOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – Tsv Abtswind11.26
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – TSV Nordlingen1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaRain/Lech – 1. FC Sonthofen1X1.25
16:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – DJK Vilzing1X1.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Freiburg W.1 or 21.23
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Borussia M’gladbach W.Over 2.51.30
09:00:00Kazakhstan CupAtyrau – Kairat Almaty21.48
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – Dergview11.29
12:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Shabab – Sur1 or 21.32
14:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Al-Rustaq SCOver 1.51.23
15:40:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Saham1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGaziantepspor – AmedsporX21.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKeçiörengücü – AS Sariyer1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBayrampasa – Utas Usakspor A.sX21.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Kahramanmarasspor1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hekimoglu Trabzon – Kozan Belediyespor1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Yomraspor – Nazilli Bld SporUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Ofspor – Kirsehir Belediyespor1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Bergama – Alibeyköyspor1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Catalcaspor – Kemerspor 20031X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – Elaziz Belediyespor1X1.18
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kocaelispor – Karacabey BirliksporUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Burgess Hill Town1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Hornchurch1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Kingstonian1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – HarlowOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Leatherhead1X1.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – Lokomotive Leipzig21.49
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – AuerbachUnder 3.51.38
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Budissa Bautzen1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Stuttgart II1X1.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Saarbrucken21.52
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Waldhof MannheimX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – TSV Buchbach1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – VfR GarchingOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Bayreuth1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – FV Illertissen1X1.17
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – Ingolstadt 04 II1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – FC Augsburg II1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 or 21.24
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – Dukla Praha1X1.36
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – Juve StabiaX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – ViterbeseUnder 3.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMatera – SiracusaX21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – RendeX21.28
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – CatanzaroUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – PotenzaX21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – SS Monopoli1 or 21.28
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Paganese11.31
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914Over 1.51.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Atk1 or 21.35
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Mons Calpe SCX21.13
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Alanyaspor U21 – Kayserispor U21Over 1.51.16
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Besiktas U2121.34
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 – Antalyaspor U211X1.24
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Eskisehirspor U21 – Umraniyespor U211 or 21.25
09:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Istanbulspor U21 – Genclerbirligi U211 or 21.22
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueWestern Sydney Wanderers W – Newcastle Jets W.X21.26
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Radunia Stezyca1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Mieszko Gniezno1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Jarota JarocinOver 1.51.19
12:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – Wierzyca Pelplin1X1.18
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kks Kalisz – Baltyk KoszalinOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Agroplan Gluszyna1X1.17
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Lechia Dzierzoniów11.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Gornik Zabrze IIUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – Gornik Polkowice21.41
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Ruch RadzionkowOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Piast Zmigród1X1.28
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Rekord Bielsko BialaUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stilon Gorzow – Foto-Higiena GacX21.30
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Benfica U231 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Marítimo U231 or 21.24
07:00:00Turkey ITFDejan Katic – Dante Gennaro21.57
07:00:00Turkey ITFEdris Fetisleam – Gabriel Donev21.83
15:00:00Andria ChallengerUgo Humbert – Kevin Krawietz11.27
16:20:00Andria ChallengerQuentin Halys – Filippo Baldi21.84
13:30:00Andria Challenger DoublesDrzewiecki K / Walkow S – Huesler M-A / Pel D21.77
08:00:00Sharm El Sheikh ITFArina Gabriela Vasilescu – Daria Kuczer21.60