Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:05:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Strasbourg1X1.22
20:05:00French Ligue 1Angers – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.30
20:05:00French Ligue 1Caen – BordeauxOver 1.51.37
20:05:00French Ligue 1Rennes – LilleX21.45
20:05:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Montpellier1X1.28
20:05:00French Ligue 1Dijon – ToulouseOver 1.51.21
20:05:00French Ligue 1Amiens – GuingampOver 1.51.33
20:05:00French Ligue 1Nimes – LyonX21.32
20:05:00French Ligue 1Reims – Paris Saint-Germain21.46
20:05:00French Ligue 1Nice – MonacoX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – ZaragozaOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Alanyaspor1X1.25
19:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Kasimpasa11.28
19:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – GalatasarayX21.37
19:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – TrabzonsporX21.45
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – AIKX21.24
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – Ilves1 or 21.37
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Fastav Zlín1X1.19
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Sligo Rovers1X1.17
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.31
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – St. Patrick’s Athletic11.36
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Cork CityOver 1.51.40
17:00:00World Cup U20Honduras U20 – New Zealand U201 or 21.32
17:00:00World Cup U20Qatar U20 – Nigeria U2021.49
19:30:00World Cup U20Uruguay U20 – Norway U20Under 3.51.38
19:30:00World Cup U20Ukraine U20 – United States U20X21.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesEintracht Frankfurt – Wolfsburg1 or 21.24
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – RudesOver 1.51.22
15:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Levski Sofia1X1.26
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Botev Plovdiv11.27
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Cherno More VarnaOver 2.51.64
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – SenicaX21.44
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – FC Nitra1X1.17
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – RuzomberokUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Sered11.21
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – TrencinX21.37
23:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Esperance Sportive Tunis1X1.18
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.22
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – SC Wiener Neustadt1X1.26
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Austria LustenauUnder 3.51.45
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – FC Juniors OO1X1.32
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – WattensX21.36
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Wacker Innsbruck IIUnder 3.51.73
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – America de Quito11.30
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Isloch1 or 21.30
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Slutsk11.22
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Gomel1 or 21.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Henan Jianye1X1.30
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Paide Linnameeskond21.31
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Viljandi JK Tulevik1 or 21.22
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Wexford11.32
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Cobh Ramblers11.32
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Galway UnitedOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Irish Division 1Limerick FC – Cabinteely FCX21.41
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.30
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Vila Nova1 or 21.28
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Coquimbo UnidoX21.34
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Khaleej – Al HazmX21.34
18:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Spain W. – Canada W.Under 3.51.22
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.24
19:45:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsUtrecht – Vitesse1 or 21.30
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – DPMMUnder 3.51.43
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Than Quang NinhUnder 3.51.40
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Ha Noi FCX21.19
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Sai Gon1X1.27
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Hai PhongX21.40
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – FC ArgesOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – SudetUnder 3.51.37
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGnistan – Tampere United11.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – KaaPo KaarinaUnder 3.51.45
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Kapa1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – JS Hercules1 or 21.23
10:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Oakleigh Cannons1 or 21.25
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Heidelberg UnitedX21.25
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Banants1 or 21.32
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – ArtsakhOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – MFK DubnicaOver 1.51.25
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Madura United FCUnder 3.51.41
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Badak LampungOver 2.51.51
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – Leiknir Reykjavik1 or 21.22
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Thor AkureyriUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Selangor1 or 21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Allerheiligen1 or 21.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLendorf – Union VocklamarktX21.15
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – Union Gurten1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – SC Weiz1 or 21.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – WSC Hertha Wels11.21
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – VST Völkermarkt11.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Mattersburg II1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – FC StadlauOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Karabakh WienX21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – SV Leobendorf1 or 21.22
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Wiener Sportklub21.29
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Traiskirchen Fcm11.29
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Admira Wacker IIOver 1.51.09
19:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – SV Wörgl1X1.17
08:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1X1.19
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Sigma OlomoucX21.40
18:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – Skovshoved1 or 21.24
19:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Mirbat SCOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Shabab – Al-Rustaq SC1X1.15
19:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – SurOver 1.51.18
19:45:00San Marino CampionatoAC Libertas – Tre Fiori21.59
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – TorslandaOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Vänersborgs IF11.31
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – Gamla Upsala SK1 or 21.22
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – Umea fc AkademiX21.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – AFK Linkoping1X1.22
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Assyriska FFOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandQviding FIF – Ullareds IKOver 1.51.11
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Adelaide OlympicX21.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Baumit Jablonec – Vysocina JihlavaUnder 3.52.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – FK KarlskronaX21.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – Asarums IF FKX21.35
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Tindastoll – Dalvik ReynirX21.25
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Redlands UnitedOver 1.51.05
21:00:00Jordanian CupAl Wehdat – RamthaOver 1.51.27
21:00:00Jordanian CupAl Faisaly – Al Karmel11.22
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Alanyaspor U2111.22
16:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Hlucin1X1.28
16:30:00Czech MSFLRymarov – Viktoria Otrokovice11.34
17:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – Msa Dolni Benesov11.31
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan – UKM FCOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUitm FC – Selangor UnitedOver 1.51.19
18:29:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Chelmianka Chelm1X1.20
18:45:00Turkish Lig 3Corum Belediyespor – Serik BelediyesporX21.65
23:30:00Brazilian Serie DNovorizontino SP – Tupi MGOver 1.51.21
17:00:00French Ligue 1 PlayoffsTroyes – RC Lens1 or 21.38
17:15:00German Bundesliga 2 PlayoffsSV Wehen Wiesbaden – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.35
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – Mieszko GnieznoX21.35
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenSV Schermbeck 1912 – ErndtebrückUnder 3.51.74
19:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Herne – SC Paderborn 07 II1 or 21.19
14:00:00Strasbourg WTAChloe Paquet – Caroline Garcia21.17
13:30:00Lyon ATPBenoit Paire – Taylor Harry Fritz21.65
14:30:00Lyon ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Felix Auger Aliassime21.62
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Alexandre Muller – Viktor Troicki21.30
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Blaz Rola – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros11.65
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Henri Laaksonen – Mikael Ymer11.65