Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Ascoli1X1.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaVendsyssel – Lyngby BK1 or 21.32
19:15:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Esbjerg fBUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanTrelleborgs FF – BrommapojkarnaUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – DjurgardensX21.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDalkurd FF – Elfsborg1 or 21.30
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresEstudiantes – Nacional Montevideo1X1.19
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresSantos – Real GarcilasoOver 2.51.42
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – HelsingborgX21.24
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Gefle IFOver 1.51.22
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – KPV KokkolaX21.42
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Tsarsko Selo 20151X1.27
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Cherno More VarnaOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1X1.18
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – ACS Poli Timisoara1X1.19
17:00:00Champions League W.Wolfsburg W. – Lyon W.X21.24
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – Lietava JonavaX21.41
14:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – FC Rustavi11.22
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persela Lamongan11.35
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Kopavogs1 or 21.29
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – IR Reykjavik1X1.31
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – JK Nomme Kalju1 or 21.26
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – Rakvere JK TarvasX21.17
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Keila JKOver 3.51.41
18:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – Maardu Linnameeskond21.24
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – Bollnas GIF FFOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHärnosands FF – IFK Timrå21.42
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Linkopings W.X21.23
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.Over 1.51.15
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – UMF Grindavik W.Over 2.51.26
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastZenit Irkutsk – Sakhalin SakhalinskX21.18
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Krasnodar-21 or 21.34
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNosaby IF – Sölvesborgs GoifOver 1.51.14
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – LynxOver 1.51.06
16:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – WAFAX21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteVitoria BA – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueFelda United – SabahOver 1.51.16
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Musanze – APR FCX21.20
12:30:00Strasbourg WTASu-Wei Hsieh – Mihaela Buzarnescu21.68
16:30:00Strasbourg WTADominika Cibulkova – Samantha Stosur21.77
13:00:00Lyon ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Gilles Simon21.67
14:20:00Lyon ATPTaylor Fritz – Dusan Lajovic21.52
17:00:00Lyon ATPDominic Thiem – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez11.12
10:50:00French Open Qual (M)Ernests Gulbis – Stefano Travaglia11.55