Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Aston Villa1 or 21.35
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – EvertonX21.27
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Sheffield UnitedOver 1.51.31
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – BournemouthOver 1.51.37
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Crystal Palace11.31
18:30:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – SassuoloOver 1.51.18
20:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – SampdoriaOver 1.51.20
20:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – LazioUnder 3.51.61
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – OsasunaX21.48
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Celta VigoUnder 3.51.27
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – MallorcaOver 2.51.41
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – FC BaselX21.23
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – ServetteX21.30
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – LuzernX21.50
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – CadizUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Numancia1X1.17
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – MirandesUnder 3.51.19
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Racing Santander1X1.20
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Las PalmasX21.45
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Pacos FerreiraX21.45
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – FamalicaoX21.40
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Sturm Graz1X1.21
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – LASK Linz21.42
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Salzburg21.50
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Atromitos1X1.21
17:00:00Greek CupAris Thessaloniki FC – AEK AthensX21.37
19:30:00Greek CupOlympiakos – PAOKOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Kristiansund BK1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Sandefjord1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – BrannX21.36
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Molde21.61
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Mjondalen1X1.25
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Vålerenga1 or 21.33
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Piast GliwiceX21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Pogon SzczecinOver 1.51.29
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Legia WarsawX21.23
15:00:00Russian CupShinnik Yaroslavl – Ural Yekaterinburg21.76
17:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – ViborgX21.19
17:00:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – Vejle BK21.46
15:55:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Debreceni VSCUnder 3.51.41
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Kaposvári Rákóczi11.30
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Puskas AkademiaX21.42
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Diosgyori VtkOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Finnish CupInter Turku – KuopioX21.35
18:00:00Finnish CupHonka – LahtiOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Bulgarian CupCSKA Sofia – Botev Plovdiv11.23
17:00:00Slovakian CupRuzomberok – Dunajska StredaX21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian CupFC Mariupol – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.32
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – Stade Ls OuchyUnder 3.51.49
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – MeppenX21.38
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – MagdeburgX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Zwickau1X1.25
19:30:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Waldhof Mannheim1X1.17
19:30:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – 1860 Munich1X1.24
19:30:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Carl Zeiss Jena11.34
17:15:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – FC LieferingX21.39
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – KSV 19191X1.21
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.22
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.32
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueSektzia Nes Tziona – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.30
18:00:00Romanian CupSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Iasi1X1.23
19:00:00Icelandic CupThor Akureyri – Reynir SandgerdiOver 2.51.16
19:00:00Icelandic CupKA Akureyri – Leiknir ReykjavikOver 1.51.07
20:15:00Icelandic CupThrottur Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur21.16
20:15:00Icelandic CupFjölnir Reykjavik – UMF Selfoss11.24
20:15:00Icelandic CupIh Hafnarfjordur – Fylkir Reykjavik21.02
20:15:00Icelandic CupKordrengir – IA Akranes21.23
21:15:00Icelandic CupStjarnan Gardabaer – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurOver 3.51.39
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Vysehrad11.31
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – VitkoviceOver 2.51.25
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Usti Nad LabemUnder 3.51.56
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – Baník Sokolov1X1.24
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Zbrojovka Brno21.48
18:00:00Serbian CupVojvodina – Partizan Belgrade21.61
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Ha Noi FCX21.35
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.25
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – QNK Quang Nam1X1.20
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1X1.17
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Prykarpattya1X1.28
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – Avanhard KramatorskUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – FK PanevezysOver 3.51.99
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Zalgiris KaunasOver 1.51.34
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – FK RiteriaiX21.28
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – EsteghlalX21.41
15:30:00Albanian CupTeuta – Vllaznia1 or 21.28
15:30:00Albanian CupBeselidhja Lezhe – Tirana21.18
15:30:00Albanian CupKukesi – Apolonia Fier11.35
18:30:00Albanian CupSkenderbeu – Bylis Ballsh1X1.22
18:00:00Danish Division 2Ringkobing – SkovshovedX21.30
18:00:00Danish Division 2VSK Arhus – Hillerød FodboldUnder 3.51.53
18:00:00Danish Division 2Vejgaard B – SlagelseUnder 3.51.53
18:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – FA 20001 or 21.27
18:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – B 93 CopenhagenX21.25
18:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – Holbaek1 or 21.27
18:00:00Danish Division 2Thisted – Frem1X1.19
18:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – BronshojOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – FC Helsingør21.50
18:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – AvartaUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Hellerup IK1X1.20
14:30:00Armenian CupArtsakh – Urartu1 or 21.30
16:45:00Armenian CupGandzasar Kapan – Ararat-Armenia21.40
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Usv Jena W.Over 3.51.34
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Grebbestads IFX21.35
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Stjarnan W.Under 3.51.82
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Thor Akureyri W.11.23
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – KMC1X1.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Simba SC21.30
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – AzamX21.20
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – Polisi TanzaniaX21.40
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Namungo FCOver 1.51.59
15:45:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Dukagjini – KF Gjilani21.24
15:45:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF Flamurtari1 or 21.27
15:45:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Vushtrria – KF Drita21.10
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueBumamuru FC – Atletico Academy1 or 21.30
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueLLB Académic – Kayanza United FC1 or 21.30
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.24
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.29
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.20
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.26
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.26
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.29
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.30
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.44
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.33
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.32
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFAUnder 3.51.75
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.26
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.08
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.26
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.30
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.20
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFAX21.29
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1 or 21.26
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Frz Forze FifaX21.22
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)X21.52
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)Over 2.51.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)11.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)Over 1.51.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)X21.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Bournemouth (Virtual)Over 1.51.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)Under 3.51.58
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraTondela (Virtual) – Pacos Ferreira (Virtual)X21.48
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraMoreirense (Virtual) – Famalicao (Virtual)X21.44
09:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesCalvin Hemery – Laurent Thomas21.65
11:00:00European Pro Tennis SeriesMatteo Martineau – Pierre Faivre11.24
12:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesMaxime Cressy – Gabriel Petit11.50
09:00:00German Pro SeriesMatthias Bachinger – Peter Heller11.43
09:00:00German Pro SeriesBenito Sanchez Martinez – Mika Lipp11.73
09:00:00German Pro SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Max Wiskandt11.44