Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:30:00African Cup of NationsIvory Coast – South AfricaUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00African Cup of NationsTunisia – Angola1X1.18
21:00:00African Cup of NationsMali – Mauritania1X1.19
20:00:00Euro Champ. U21France U21 – Romania U21X22.00
20:00:00Euro Champ. U21Croatia U21 – England U21X21.24
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Degerfors IF1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Syrianska FCOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – VarbergsX21.50
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – Haka Valkeakoski Am.X21.24
17:00:00World Cup WomenSpain W. – USA W.21.37
20:00:00World Cup WomenSweden W. – Canada W.X21.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesMaribor – KS CracoviaUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00AFC CupAl Ahed – Al WehdatUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odds BK 2 – Alta1 or 21.27
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – IFK VärnamoX21.41
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Landskrona BoISX21.36
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – Haukar Hafnafjordur1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Gwangju FCX21.47
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – Sodertalje FKOver 3.51.54
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – HK Víkingur W.Over 3.51.54
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Keflavik – Stjarnan W.X21.22
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – Selfoss W.1 or 21.15
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Molde II – Spjelkavik1X1.23
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sarpsborg 08 II – RommenOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Drobak-Frogn – Valerenga IF II21.16
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2IF Ready – Mjøndalen II1 or 21.19
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Staal Jørpeland – Viking FK 221.47
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Raufoss II – Rosenborg BK IIX21.38
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Tromso II – Bodø/Glimt II1X1.24
11:00:00Eastbourne ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Feliciano Lopez11.67
11:00:00Eastbourne ATPDaniel Evans – Radu Albot11.55
11:00:00Eastbourne ATPGilles Simon – Tennys Sandgren11.60
11:00:00Eastbourne ATPJames Ward – Thomas Fabbiano11.67
09:00:00Milan ChallengerRenzo Olivo – Roberto Cid Subervi21.77
09:00:00Milan ChallengerAlexandre Muller – Stephane Robert11.28