Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – AtalantaX21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Pescara1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Pordenone1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Juve Stabia1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Benevento1X1.22
20:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Cittadella1 or 21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Empoli1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Perugia1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Pisa1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – SpeziaX21.38
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.35
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Pacos Ferreira1 or 21.35
20:10:00French CupParis Saint-Germain – Saint-EtienneOver 2.51.27
19:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – GalatasarayX21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Degerfors IFX21.27
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – GAISX21.44
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenVaasa – SJK Akatemia11.34
15:00:00Club FriendliesMetz – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.26
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – VarazdinOver 1.51.17
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – NK Slaven Belupo1X1.22
19:00:00Polish CupKS Cracovia – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.32
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Stade Ls OuchyX21.42
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – GrasshopperX21.19
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Winterthur11.34
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – AarauUnder 3.51.90
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Newcastle Jets21.60
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Austria Wien IIX21.24
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – RiedX21.17
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.26
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Austria Lustenau1X1.26
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – FC Liefering21.46
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Austria KlagenfurtX21.17
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaRuh Brest – Slavia Mozyr1X1.23
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Slutsk1X1.20
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Jalgpallikool TammekaUnder 3.51.65
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Nomme KaljuOver 1.51.14
14:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al Arabi1 or 21.27
17:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al Rayyan21.33
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Sai GonX21.23
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1 or 21.35
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.25
13:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Ha Noi FC1 or 21.30
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAgrobiznes Volochysk – Volyn LutskX21.32
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Metalist 1925 – PrykarpattyaOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Girnik Sport1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – FC Honka Akatemia1X1.25
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo Tbilisi1X1.25
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – PersepolisX21.20
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – FCI Levadia U2111.34
18:45:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Avaldsnes W.1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Linkopings W.21.34
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – KIF Örebro W.Over 2.51.34
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Cumberland United1X1.19
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaModbury Jets – Adelaide OlympicX21.32
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.1 or 21.25
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.Over 1.51.14
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Throttur Reykjavik W.Over 2.51.19
18:00:00Turkish Lig 2Adana Demirspor – Tuzlaspor1 or 21.30
20:00:00Turkish Lig 2Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor1X1.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Dong Tam Long An1 or 21.28
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA21.50
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.46
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.32
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.24
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – WestcoastuntUnder 3.51.84
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.35
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.25
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.30
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.20
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Dnk Dimonchello FifaUnder 3.51.78
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.29
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Gambit Esports21.46
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.29
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Veg Vega Squadron FifaOver 1.51.07
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.18
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.10
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.07
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.18
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Gambit Esports1X1.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)X21.42
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.36
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSanta Clara (Virtual) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Virtual)X21.40
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraGil Vicente (Virtual) – Pacos Ferreira (Virtual)1 or 21.38
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesChristian Djonov – Luca Gelhardt21.12
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesHazem Naw – Benjamin Hassan21.50
12:20:00German Pro SeriesYannick Hanfmann – Oscar Otte11.65
09:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenDea Herdzelas – Doroteja Joksovic11.15
09:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenAnita Husaric – Mihaela Djakovic11.34
10:30:00Eastern European Championship WomenNefisa Berberovic – Ani Vangelova11.03