Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Champions LeagueFC BATE Borisov – Rosenborg BK1 or 21.38
19:00:00Champions LeagueFerencvárosi TC – Valletta FCOver 2.51.51
19:00:00Champions LeagueCFR Cluj – Maccabi Tel-AvivUnder 3.51.26
19:15:00Champions LeagueMaribor – AIK1 or 21.38
19:45:00Champions LeagueCeltic – Nõmme KaljuOver 3.51.62
19:45:00Champions LeagueDundalk – QarabagX21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – HJK Helsinki11.28
19:45:00Scottish League CupHeart of Midlothian – StenhousemuirOver 2.51.33
19:45:00Scottish League CupRoss County – ForfarOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Scottish League CupPartick – ClydeOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Scottish League CupAirdrieonians – Queens Park FCOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – Brechin City FCOver 3.51.64
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresSan Lorenzo – Cerro Porteno1X1.22
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresNacional Montevideo – Internacional RSX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Start1 or 21.31
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Norrby IF1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – AC Oulu1X1.22
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19Portugal U19 – Ireland U19Over 1.51.18
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19France U19 – Spain U19X21.48
09:00:00Club FriendliesLuceafarul Oradea – Ripensia TimisoaraUnder 3.51.34
10:30:00Club FriendliesMaritimo – LutonUnder 3.51.34
10:30:00Club FriendliesGil Vicente – MoreirenseX21.48
13:00:00Club FriendliesKitchee SC – Manchester City21.02
14:30:00Club FriendliesFortuna Dusseldorf – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.24
16:00:00Club FriendliesDen Bosch – Sparta RotterdamX21.23
16:00:00Club FriendliesAlmere City – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 1.51.09
16:00:00Club FriendliesLazio – Virtus EntellaOver 1.51.09
16:00:00Club FriendliesCittadella – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 1.51.09
16:30:00Club FriendliesSampdoria – Pro PatriaOver 1.51.09
16:30:00Club FriendliesJuve Stabia – Fidelis AndriaOver 1.51.09
16:30:00Club FriendliesBrescia – Ciliverghe MazzanoOver 2.51.17
16:30:00Club FriendliesNapoli – Cremonese11.36
17:00:00Club FriendliesReims – Metz1X1.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesPisa – Bari1X1.18
17:00:00Club FriendliesUdinese – Al-Hilal RiyadhOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Vizela – Lusitania1 or 21.20
17:30:00Club FriendliesSporting Gijon – UP Langreo11.31
18:00:00Club FriendliesPortimonense – LilleX21.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesCagliari – ChievoUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Club FriendliesGetafe – CF Rayo Majadahonda11.34
19:00:00Club FriendliesFeyenoord – Angers1X1.15
19:30:00Club FriendliesDoncaster Rovers – HuddersfieldX21.23
19:30:00Club FriendliesHull – Amiens1 or 21.22
19:30:00Club FriendliesBuckland Athletic – Plymouth Argyle21.09
19:30:00Club FriendliesSouthend United – MillwallX21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesChaves – Rio Ave FCX21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesSheffield FC – Chesterfield1 or 21.16
19:45:00Club FriendliesWigan – Everton21.59
19:45:00Club FriendliesBoavista – Nice1 or 21.23
19:45:00Club FriendliesWalsall – Aston Villa21.36
19:45:00Club FriendliesLincoln – StokeX21.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesForest Green – Bristol City21.58
19:45:00Club FriendliesMickleover Sports – Burton AlbionX21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesBury – Blackburn21.23
20:00:00Club FriendliesAves – Famalicao1X1.20
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Al-Ahly Cairo21.54
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Ismaily SC11.34
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Avangard Kursk1X1.15
14:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1X1.15
16:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Luch-Energia VladivostokUnder 3.51.14
16:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Torpedo Armavir1X1.17
17:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.30
17:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Rotor VolgogradX21.32
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1X1.17
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Mordovia Saransk1X1.12
18:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – SKA-Khabarovsk1 or 21.28
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1X1.23
17:00:00Europa LeagueSlovan Bratislava – KF FeronikeliOver 2.51.43
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – CartaginesX21.35
16:00:00Belarusian CupBaranovichi – Torpedo Zhodino21.16
16:30:00Belarusian CupNaftan Novopolotsk – Neman Grodno21.41
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – Sport Recife U201 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Bahia BA Youth U201X1.12
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – Ponte Preta U20Over 1.51.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Coritiba U201 or 21.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – EC Vitoria U201X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – America MG U20Over 1.51.19
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – Lada DimitrovgradOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – FC Ufa IIOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralAkron Togliatti – Zvezda PermX21.40
15:30:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – FC TyumenX21.35
15:30:00Russian Division 2 UralZenit Izhevsk – Lada TogliattiOver 2.51.57
11:00:00Chinese FA CupShandong Luneng – Beijing Gouan1X1.25
11:00:00Chinese FA CupTianjin Quanjian – Dalian Yifang21.53
13:00:00Chinese FA CupGuangzhou Evergrande – Shanghai SIPG1X1.28
13:00:00Chinese FA CupTianjin Teda – Shanghai ShenhuaOver 1.51.19
17:30:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – 1865 DachauX21.35
17:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – TSV NordlingenUnder 3.51.42
17:30:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – TSV Landsberg1X1.23
17:30:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – SV DonaustraufOver 1.51.13
17:30:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – Turkspor Augsburg 1972Over 1.51.17
17:30:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – FC Pipinsried21.47
17:30:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – TSV 1880 WasserburgUnder 3.51.47
17:30:00German BayernligaPullach – FC Ismaning1X1.24
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterArarat Moscow – Zorkiy KrasnogorskOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – StroginoOver 1.51.23
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Kaluga – Kvant Obninsk1X1.22
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterSalyut Belgorod – Sokol SaratovX21.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – Volgar AstrakhanX21.23
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Chernomorets NovorossiyskUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – Dinamo Stavropol1 or 21.28
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Alania VladikavkazUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – Krasnodar-31X1.13
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestRodina Moscow – Lokomotiv-KazankaX21.42
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZvezda St. Petersburg – Torpedo Vladimir21.41
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZenit-2 St. Petersburg – FC Dolgoprudny1 or 21.27
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – Znamya TrudaX21.40
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Pskov-747 – VelesX21.20
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Green Archers United – Mendiola FCOver 2.51.20
12:30:00International Champions CupJuventus – Inter Milan1X1.20
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupOlympic FC – Bayswater CityOver 1.51.07
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupMagpies Crusaders – Coomera Colts SC1X1.21
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupFC Bulleen Lions – Moreland Zebras1 or 21.28
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupMt Druitt Town Rangers – Manly UnitedUnder 3.51.56
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupAdelaide Olympic – Floreat Athena1 or 21.27
21:00:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Reno 1868X21.23
09:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC1 or 21.23
18:30:00Ecuadorian CupEl Nacional – Orense SC1X1.14
11:30:00Hamburg ATPJeremy Chardy – Richard Gasquet11.90
14:00:00Hamburg ATPDominic Thiem – Marton Fucsovics11.19
17:30:00Hamburg ATPJuan Ignacio Londero – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.78
11:00:00Gstaad ATPRoberto Carballes Baena – Stefano Travaglia11.57
12:00:00Gstaad ATPJiri Vesely – Cedrik-Marcel Stebe11.47
14:00:00Gstaad ATPLorenzo Sonego – Thomas Fabbiano11.42