Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Iulie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Lausanne1X1.22
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueThun – Vaduz1X1.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – Sion1X1.18
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaSt Polten – Austria ViennaX21.35
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – Admira Wacker1 or 21.35
11:00:00Danish SuperligaenHorsens – SonderjyskeX21.45
13:00:00Danish SuperligaenLyngby BK – OB OdenseX21.38
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg – BroendbyX21.33
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – MidtjyllandX21.45
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – AaB Aalborg1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – AIK Fotboll AB1 or 21.35
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborg – HackenX21.40
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – Jönköpings Södra11.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Kemi1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – PK 35 HelsinkiOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – HIFK1X1.17
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – ValerengaX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal – Bodo/Glimt1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenOdd – Viking1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – Stabaek1X1.30
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenLillestroem – StromsgodsetX21.33
15:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Internacional RS1 or 21.35
15:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Atletico Mineiro1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Sao Paulo SP1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Botafogo1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Fluminense1X1.28
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – SantosX21.45
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Wisla Plock1 or 21.35
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Nieciecza – Cracovia KrakowX21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin1X1.25
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – Trelleborg1X1.25
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – Assyriska11.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads BK – Angelholms11.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – EIFUnder 3.51.38
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – KooTeePeeOver 1.51.20
18:00:00United States MLSRed Bull New York – New York City FC1X1.20
20:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders1X1.22
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – IBV VestmannaeyjaX21.40
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.25
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Valur ReykjavikX21.40
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Throttur ReykjavikOver 3.51.75
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – StjarnanX21.35
19:30:00Euro Champ. U19France U19 – Italy U191X1.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesHibernian – BirminghamX21.40
14:00:00Club FriendliesChemnitz – NurembergX21.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesVerl – Arminia Bielefeld21.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesPescara – TeramoOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesSandhausen – SevilleX21.18
16:00:00Club FriendliesOpava – VitkoviceUnder 3.51.55
16:00:00Club FriendliesBohemians 1905 – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Club FriendliesChievo – AltovicentinoOver 3.52.35
16:30:00Club FriendliesTrapani – FeralpisaloOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Club FriendliesTorino – RenateOver 2.51.45
17:15:00Club FriendliesBenfica – Wolfsburg1 or 21.33
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Lugansk – Olimpik DonetskOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Volyn Lutsk1X1.30
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Dinamo ZagrebX21.28
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – RNK Split1X1.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1Nastved – Nykøbing FCUnder 3.51.30
12:45:00Danish Division 1Skive – FredericiaX21.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HB Køge1X1.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Fremad AmagerUnder 3.51.35
12:45:00Danish Division 1Helsingør – AB Gladsaxe1 or 21.33
17:15:00Slovenian Division 1Krsko – DomzaleX21.38
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – Rudar VelenjeOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – Concordia ChiajnaOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Steaua – IasiOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Gyirmot SE – MTK Budapest FC1 or 21.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Paksi FC – VideotonX21.40
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Vasas Budapest – Debreceni VSCX21.42
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Dunajska Streda1X1.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce11.22
19:15:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Tatran Presov – Zemplin MichalovceX21.45
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Chiasso11.33
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLe Mont – Wohlen1 or 21.33
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AAucas – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.1X1.30
17:30:00Ecuador Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Delfin SCOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa – CD River Plate Ecuador1 or 21.33
20:15:00Ecuador Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – NacionalOver 1.51.28
20:15:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Club Sport EmelecX21.38
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune – Changchun YataiUnder 3.51.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Shanghai ShenhuaOver 1.51.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Shijiazhuang1X1.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Henan JianyeOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 2.51.22
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Paide Linnameeskond11.25
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.38
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Shimizu S-PulseX21.40
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.20
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Cerezo Osaka21.55
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Ehime1 or 21.38
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Thespa KusatsuUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Kyoto1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.18
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Sport Huancayo1X1.30
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Universitario de DeportesUnder 3.51.25
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Defensor La BocanaOver 1.51.28
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Ulsan Hyundai1X1.18
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – FC SeoulX21.40
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Suwon City FC1X1.22
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Millonarios1 or 21.35
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Deportivo Cali1 or 21.35
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Caldas1X1.22
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Guarani AsuncionUnder 3.51.45
23:40:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Olimpia Asuncion21.38
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaFK Krupa – Mladost Doboj Kakanj1 or 21.35
18:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaSiroki Brijeg – Vitez11.33
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaZrinjski – Radnik BijeljinaOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – CarmelitaOver 2.51.52
18:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Belen Siglo1X1.30
21:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon – Universidad de Costa RicaUnder 3.51.33
22:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – CS Herediano21.52
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Partizan Belgrade21.25
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Cukaricki1 or 21.38
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros – TrujillanosX21.38
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Zulia – AnzoateguiX21.40
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Zamora CF1 or 21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes De Caracas – Monagas1 or 21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Deportivo PetareOver 1.51.33
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Atletico Venezuela1X1.20
22:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Urena SC11.30
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQuang Nam – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Da Nang1X1.22
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Long An11.25
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Binh Duong1X1.28
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Song Lam Nghe An11.33
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaArsenal Kiev – SumyUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaBukovina Chernovtsy – Veres Rivne1 or 21.35
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaCherkaskyi Dnipro – Kolos Kovalivka1X1.22
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPoltava – FC Ingulets1X1.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Desna Chernigov1X1.28
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta – Avanhard Kramatorsk1X1.30
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – Girnik Sport1X1.28
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGelios Kharkiv – FC TernopilOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – GnistanX21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFutura – Pepo LappeenrantaUnder 3.51.60
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKuusysi Lahti – KäPaUnder 3.51.60
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – MPSOver 2.51.16
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Järvenpään Palloseura1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Aland – EspooUnder 3.51.60
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Viikingit1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspa – BK-46X21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Kontu – Honka21.05
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Stord – Nest Sotra21.15
08:30:00Aus. Victoria PLOakleigh Cannons – Melbourne Knights1X1.22
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – VentspilsX21.20
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FK Spartaks Jurmala1X1.25
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros – Coras Tepic1X1.25
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Academia – CF UngheniOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Indonesian Super LigaPersela Lamongan – Pusamania Borneo FCUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Indonesian Super LigaPersija JakartaL – Persepam Madura United1 or 21.33
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOkzhetpes – Irtysh PavlodarX21.42
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAkzhaiyk Oralsk – Tobol Kostanay21.45
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeKairat Almaty – Taraz11.35
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAtyrau – Taldykorgan1X1.20
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAktobe – Ordabasy11.22
10:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – SV Wörgl1X1.25
08:00:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Hunan XiangtaoOver 2.51.50
09:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Zhejiang Yiteng1X1.22
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Qingdao Jonoon1X1.33
12:45:00Chinese League 1Tianjin Songjiang – Beijing KongguOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – Kohtla-Jarve JK JarveUnder 3.51.82
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMarquense – Antigua GFC1 or 21.33
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC – SD Atletico NacionalX21.33
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Plaza AmadorX21.42
15:00:00Paraguayan Division 2Sportivo Trinidense – Independiente FBCX21.33
20:00:00Paraguayan Division 2Cristobal Colon – Resistencia FCX21.42
20:00:00Paraguayan Division 2Fulgencio Yegros – Deportivo CaaguazuX21.25
20:00:00Paraguayan Division 2Caacupe Fbc – Club Fernando De La Mora1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Gyeongnam1 or 21.35
12:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGangwon – Goyang Hi FCOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U19IF Brommapojkarna U19 – Djurgarden U19Over 1.51.10
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Sisaket1X1.20
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBBCU – Pattaya United1 or 21.28
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueArmy United FC – Chonburi FC1 or 21.33
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Chiangrai UnitedOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Buriram United FC1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHabo FF – Syrianska KerburaUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVärmdö IF – Kvarnsvedens IKUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandvikens IF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandNybro – Lunds21.45
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEskilstuna City FK – Vimmerby IF1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Eskilsminne IF1X1.35
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Birmingham City W.X21.28
14:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Doncaster Rovers W.Over 3.51.55
16:00:00English Super League W.Notts County W. – Manchester City W.21.40
09:00:00Japan J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Nagano Parceiro21.50
09:00:00Japan J-League 3Tochigi – Blaublitz Akita1X1.17
09:00:00Japan J-League 3Cerezo Osaka U23 – SC Sagamihara1 or 21.33
09:00:00Japan J-League 3Gamba Osaka U23 – Fukushima United1X1.30
11:30:00Japan J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Kagoshima United1 or 21.35
17:30:00Colombia Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – America de Cali1X1.25
21:30:00Colombia Primera BAtlético Cali FC – Bogota FCUnder 3.51.28
21:30:00Colombia Primera BUnion Magdalena – Deportes PereiraX21.20
21:30:00Colombia Primera BLlaneros – CD Real Santander11.28
22:00:00International Champions CupInter Milan – Paris Saint-GermainX21.28
15:30:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Juventude RSUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – ASA1 or 21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Salgueiro PE1X1.20
16:00:00Ghana Premier LeagueAsante Kotoko – Hearts of Oak1X1.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Tusker Football Club21.50
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Ushuru FC1X1.25
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Muhoroni Youth FC1 or 21.42
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Nairobi City Stars11.28
21:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Rochester Raging Rhinos1 or 21.33
22:00:00United States USLVancouver Whitecaps II – Sacramento Republic FCUnder 3.51.45