Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Angers1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Brest1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – StrasbourgX21.25
14:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Nantes1 or 21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – LilleX21.45
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Lyon21.60
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Bayern Munich21.15
17:00:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Cologne1X1.24
11:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – BolognaOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Napoli21.68
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Cagliari1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – Sassuolo1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AParma – SampdoriaX21.38
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Granada1 or 21.40
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Barcelona21.29
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – EibarUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – ValenciaOver 1.51.32
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Ajax21.17
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.17
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – VVV VenloOver 1.51.14
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – AZ1 or 21.30
12:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – GenkOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1 or 21.30
17:15:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Royal Charleroi SCUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – GentX21.24
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – Young Boys21.39
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Lugano1 or 21.35
12:30:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – ReadingX21.48
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Blackburn1 or 21.40
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Holstein KielX21.48
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Hannover 96X21.48
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – BochumX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Empoli1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – SPALX21.35
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – SabadellOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Logrones – Real OviedoX21.29
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCD Castellon – Sporting GijonX21.31
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – LeganesX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Pacos FerreiraX21.42
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – PortimonenseX21.45
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.38
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Salzburg21.15
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Wattens11.33
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – GalatasarayX21.24
13:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – Fatih KaragümrükX21.46
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – GoztepeOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Hatayspor1 or 21.36
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Olympiakos21.42
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Volos Nps1X1.22
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Lamia1 or 21.36
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – AEK Athens1X1.24
12:00:00English FA CupChelsea – LutonOver 2.51.43
14:30:00English FA CupBrentford – Leicester21.62
14:30:00English FA CupFulham – Burnley1 or 21.35
17:00:00English FA CupManchester United – Liverpool1 or 21.30
20:00:00English FA CupEverton – Sheffield Wednesday11.35
16:00:00Scottish League CupLivingston – St MirrenUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Gremio RS1 or 21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Flamengo21.67
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Palmeiras1 or 21.35
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.40
21:15:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Bahia Salvador BAX21.45
21:15:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – GoiasOver 1.51.25
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Botafogo1X1.25
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – 1 FK Pribram11.28
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – FK TepliceUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – FK Pardubice11.21
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – NecaxaUnder 3.51.35
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK Slaven BelupoX21.40
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – De Graafschap1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Jong Utrecht1X1.24
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Politehnica Iasi1X1.28
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.20
12:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – MTK Budapest FCX21.41
14:45:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Diosgyori VtkUnder 3.51.49
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – ZalaegerszegiUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Anorthosis Famagusta1 or 21.32
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Apollon Limassol21.48
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Salmantino1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – CD CovadongaUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – Marino LuancoUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Pontevedra1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo La Corunya – SD CompostelaOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Haro CD – SD Ejea1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Ebro – CD CalahorraX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – Osasuna B1 or 21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – SD LeioaUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – Athletic Bilbao B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atzeneta UE – HerculesX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Santa Eulalia – Valencia CF MestallaUnder 3.51.11
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3La Nucia – UD IbizaX21.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – OrihuelaUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Villarreal BX21.30
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – UE Olot1X1.15
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – AE Prat1X1.22
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Granada CF B1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – Lorca Deportiva CF1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – UD Las Palmas Atletico1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Recreativo Huelva1 or 21.38
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Tamaraceite – Real Balompedica Linense1 or 21.40
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cadiz B – San FernandoX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba – Yeclano Deportivo1X1.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – UCAM Murcia1 or 21.24
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Estoril PraiaX21.32
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Arouca1 or 21.36
12:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – MeppenOver 1.51.21
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Lubeck1X1.24
07:10:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.44
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.32
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – National Bank1 or 21.37
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Wadi DeglaUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Slimane – Club AfricainX21.30
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – AS Rejiche1X1.15
09:30:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Cagliari U19Over 1.51.14
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Fiorentina U191 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BCruzeiro – Nautico PE1 or 21.38
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – CRB AL1X1.23
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Curico Unido1 or 21.31
22:15:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Deportes Iquique1X1.18
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – Akhisar Bld SporOver 1.51.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Boluspor1X1.19
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Altay IzmirUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueTshakhuma Tsha – Supersport UnitedX21.19
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Golden ArrowsUnder 3.51.25
08:30:00Indian League 1Aciesta Trau FC – Chennai CityX21.32
10:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Indian ArrowsOver 2.51.56
13:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Mohammedan SCX21.38
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.32
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al RaedUnder 3.51.35
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Nasr RiyadhX21.35
17:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Ahli Jeddah1 or 21.28
21:20:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Quilmes AC1 or 21.28
23:25:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.28
21:00:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Rionegro Águilas1X1.23
23:05:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Atletico BucaramangaX21.41
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Perez ZeledonUnder 3.51.36
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – CS Herediano1 or 21.30
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – LimonOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – CLB ViettelX21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Da NangUnder 3.51.33
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1X1.16
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Bylis BallshOver 1.51.37
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – Apolonia Fier1X1.23
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Birkirkara FCX21.32
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – St Lucia FCOver 1.51.23
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Burkina Faso – CameroonX21.30
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Zimbabwe – Mali21.76
11:00:00Azerbaijani CupSabayil – Simurq11.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Gozzano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – Castellanzese 19211X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – SSD Real Calepina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – USD Caravaggio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – AS Vis Nova Giussano1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – AC CremaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – San PietroUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – Usd Breno1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – Asd Nibionnoggiono1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Tritium Calcio 1908Under 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Union San Giorgio SedicoUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – A.c. MestreX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Trento Calcio 1921X21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Union Feltre ASD1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – BellunoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Este1 or 21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Union ArzignanochiampoUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DManzanese Calcio – Montebelluna1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – Chioggia1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Sasso MarconiOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – Rimini Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Corticella – Lentigione Calcio21.57
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Pro Livorno 1919 SorgentiUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarignanese Cattolica 1923 – PratoX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – CorreggeseX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – MezzolaraX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – TrestinaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Aquila MontevarchiX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Scandicci1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – US Follonica Gavorrano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSiena – ASD Trastevere1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DUC Sinalunghese – FolignoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – San Donato Tavarnelle1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – FC RietiX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – Recanatese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – VastogirardiX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – Muravera1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – FC Giugliano 19281 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – SS CassinoUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Formia Calcio ASD – SavoiaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Arzachena1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – LatinaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – AZ Picerno1X1.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – AS LavelloX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – Team AltamuraX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DGravina – Audace Cerignola1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Francavilla 19311X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Puteolana – Portici 19061 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Gelbison Vallo DL1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – AcirealeX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DRende – Messina21.48
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – Citta Di Sant Agata1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Real Forte Querceta1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – Lornano Badesse1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – LavagneseUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – AC Legnano 19131 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – AC Saluzzo Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – Borgosesia1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – GS Arconatese 1926Under 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – SanremeseX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20Under 3.51.28
10:30:00Andorran Division 1AC d`Escaldes – Penya Encarnada1X1.19
15:30:00Andorran Division 1Inter Club de Escaldes – FC Santa Coloma1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Kickers OffenbachX21.18
12:00:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Birmingham City W.Over 3.51.71
12:00:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – West Ham W.Over 2.51.24
14:00:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Manchester City W.21.11
14:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Chelsea W.21.02
14:30:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Everton W.X21.32
09:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.1X1.23
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Sevilla W.11.21
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – CarrareseX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Lecco1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Lucchese1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pistoiese1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – PiacenzaX21.30
16:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Olbia 19051 or 21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – Juventus U231 or 21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – Teramo1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Virtus FrancavillaOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Calcio CataniaX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Cavese1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – TernanaX21.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Foggia1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Avellino1 or 21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Gubbio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Mantova – Fermana1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – TriestinaX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – PerugiaX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Carpi1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – RavennaOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.17
11:30:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Hyderabad FCX21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Odisha FC1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Liberty Professionals1X1.16
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Inter Allies FCOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEbusua Dwarfs – WAFA1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Bechem United1X1.20
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – King FaisalOver 1.51.40
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Aduana Stars1X1.15
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Alianza FC1 or 21.30
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Jocoro FC1X1.20
05:05:00Australian W-LeagueCanberra United W. – Perth Glory W.Over 1.51.13
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Bidco UnitedUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Western StimaOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – AFC LeopardsX21.32
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Sunshine StarsOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.60
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Akwa United1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Ifeanyiubah FC1X1.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWarri Wolves – Nasarawa United1X1.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – MFM FC1X1.15
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Green Eagles1 or 21.38
17:30:00Eng. Premier League 2Chelsea U23 – Southampton1X1.18
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Mohammedan Dhaka1 or 21.28
12:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSaif Sporting Club – Abahani Limited1 or 21.32
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Diriangen FCX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – ParedesOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Anadia1X1.23
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUD Santarem – LourinhanenseOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCA Pero Pinheiro – SacavenenseUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Belenenses SAD B1X1.12
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Sporting Lisbon BX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCaldas SC – Sintrense1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – Sportivo de Loures11.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Amora FC1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Rabo De Peixe1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – CF Canelas 2010X21.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – ARC Oleiros21.73
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSao Joao Ver – Lusitano Fcv11.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – CD CerveiraOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – VilaverdenseOver 2.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – Brito SC11.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – SAO MartinhoOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – Pevidem SCX21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Fiorentina W.X21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Florentia W. – AC Milan W.21.39
18:45:00Brazilian Serie DAltos PI – Mirassol1 or 21.25
14:30:00Angolan GirabolaGD Interclube – Académica Lobito1X1.19
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.18
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)1X1.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)Over 1.51.42
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1 or 21.42
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)Under 3.51.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)X21.43
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)21.68
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)1 or 21.40
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)21.43
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)X21.30
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)1 or 21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)X21.46
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)1 or 21.38
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.30
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Getafe B – Real Madrid CastillaX21.30
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5San Sebastian Reyes – UD Poblense1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Atletico Baleares – CF Rayo MajadahondaUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CD Las Rozas – Navalcarnero1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5UD Socuellamos CF – CP VillarrobledoX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5UD Melilla – CF Talavera de la Reina1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Don Benito – CD BadajozX21.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Merida UD – Villanovense1 or 21.32
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaSapfo Sakellaridi – Julia Avdeeva21.43
09:30:00Quimper Challenger QualifyingMarius Copil – Stefano Napolitano11.34
09:30:00Quimper Challenger QualifyingTobias Kamke – Evgeny Karlovskiy11.41
11:00:00Quimper Challenger QualifyingKacper Zuk – Alexey Vatutin11.31
11:00:00Quimper Challenger QualifyingTristan Lamasine – Hugo Grenier11.70
12:30:00Quimper Challenger QualifyingIllya Marchenko – Sean Cuenin11.20