Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Wolverhampton1X1.18
18:30:00Copa do BrasilFluminense Ec Pi – Oeste1 or 21.36
18:30:00Copa do BrasilNova Iguacu RJ – Criciuma SCX21.39
19:30:00Copa do BrasilSao Raimundo – Manaus Fc/Am21.57
22:00:00Copa do BrasilBahia de Feira – Coritiba PRX21.20
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – Audax Rio RJ1 or 21.38
22:30:00Colombian CopaBogota FC – Deportes Quindio1 or 21.32
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNational Bank – PyramidsX21.23
19:00:00Moroccan Botola ProRSB Berkane – FAR Rabat1 or 21.38
17:45:00Europa LeagueReal Sociedad – RB LeipzigX21.45
17:45:00Europa LeagueDinamo Zagreb – SevilleX21.32
17:45:00Europa LeagueLazio – Porto1 or 21.32
17:45:00Europa LeagueOlympiakos – AtalantaX21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueNapoli – BarcelonaX21.45
20:00:00Europa LeagueSporting Braga – Sheriff TiraspolOver 1.51.31
20:00:00Europa LeagueRangers – Borussia DortmundX21.25
20:00:00Europa LeagueBetis – Zenit St. Petersburg1X1.28
13:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al WakrahX21.35
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al KhorOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al Rayyan1 or 21.25
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – EC ProsperaOver 1.51.37
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Metropolitanos FCX21.35
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Portuguesa FC1 or 21.32
18:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – Petrolul PloiestiX21.25
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Noah1 or 21.32
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueUrartu – FC NoravankOver 1.51.31
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAtlante – Pumas TabascoOver 1.51.29
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – Rudar Pljevlja1X1.15
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – FK JezeroOver 1.51.54
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Zeta Golubovci1X1.19
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – FK PodgoricaX21.40
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.40
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – PSS Sleman1 or 21.36
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – PSIS SemarangUnder 3.51.17
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persita Tangerang – Madura United FCX21.33
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persipura Jayapura11.28
21:00:00Chilean Primera BUniversidad Concepcion – CobreloaX21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarrarese – Siena1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BLucchese – Virtus EntellaX21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueOdisha FC – ATK Mohun BaganX21.19
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – Sol FCX21.40
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Lys Sassandra – Bouaké FC1 or 21.38
14:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Tulkarm – TubasX21.17
08:45:00Australian A-League W.Melbourne City W. – Brisbane Roar W.1X1.19
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSaif Sporting Club – Chittagong Abahani1 or 21.30
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Bangladesh Police FC1 or 21.28
17:15:00Israeli Premier League W.Maccabi Emek Hefer W. – AS Tel Aviv University W.1X1.25
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoJacyoba AC AL – CRB AL21.08
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueJimma Aba Jifar – Wolkite CityX21.24
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWelayta Dicha – Hadiya HosahinaUnder 3.51.16
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF DukagjiniOver 2.51.51
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF PrishtinaX21.22
15:30:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Rio Ave U23Over 1.51.20
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)1X1.18
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueRanders – LeicesterX21.20
17:45:00Europa Conference LeaguePartizan Belgrade – Sparta Prague1X1.24
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – PSV EindhovenX21.28
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueBodø/Glimt – CelticX21.38
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueQarabag – MarseilleX21.32
20:00:00Europa Conference LeagueVitesse – Rapid Vienna1X1.22
20:00:00Europa Conference LeagueSlavia Prague – Fenerbahce1X1.27
20:00:00Europa Conference LeaguePAOK – FC MidtjyllandUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00Dubai ATPHubert Hurkacz – Jannik Sinner21.53
15:00:00Dubai ATPNovak Djokovic – Jiri Vesely11.03
16:20:00Dubai ATPRicardas Berankis – Denis Shapovalov21.20
12:30:00Doha WTACori Gauff – Maria Sakkari21.56
14:30:00Doha WTAOns Jabeur – Anett Kontaveit21.48
15:45:00Doha WTAGarbine Muguruza Blanco – Jelena Ostapenko11.71