Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Decembrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Genclerbirligi1X1.24
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – KonyasporX21.39
16:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Antalyaspor1 or 21.33
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – BesiktasX21.21
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Olympiakos Nicosia1 or 21.27
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Ethnikos AchnasX21.32
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaOver 1.51.26
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Beitar JerusalemX21.20
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Smouha SCX21.35
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – RamthaX21.30
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Aqaba1X1.18
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – GabalaX21.35
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – ZiraOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Keshla FK1X1.17
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Naft Masjed SoleymanX21.31
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Gol GoharX21.34
13:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Tractor SaziX21.33
16:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Oriente Petrolero11.27
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Royal Pari SionX21.20
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Nacional Potosi11.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Cankaya FK – Nevsehir Belediye SporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kemerspor 2003 – Tire 1922 SporX21.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Arhavi Spor – Isparta 32 SporX21.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Catalcaspor – Kasimpasa Erokspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Yeni Altindag BSOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Ebusua Dwarfs1X1.13
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Amari21.80
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Wazito FCOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Forest Rangers1 or 21.38
11:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W. – Maccabi Holon W.Over 1.51.06
17:20:00Israeli Premier League W.AS Tel Aviv University W. – Maccabi Emek Hefer W.Over 1.51.06
18:20:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Petach-Tikva W. – FC Kiryat Gat W.21.06
18:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Bnot Netanya W. – Hapoel Beer Sheva W.X21.32
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)X21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)1X1.24
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAmina Anshba – Diana Demidova11.09
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaEvgeniya Burdina – Ayla Aksu21.37
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaJulia Avdeeva – Valeriya Strakhova11.78
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAnhzelika Isaeva – Dasha Lopatetskaya21.14
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaDiana Shnaider – Ipek Oz21.20
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaAndreea Prisacariu – Doga Turkmen11.01