Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Strasbourg11.30
19:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Hoffenheim11.24
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Eibar1X1.25
21:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Real SociedadX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – SochauxUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – LorientX21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – NiortUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star – AuxerreX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – Paris FCX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Chateauroux1X1.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – MetzX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Le Havre1 or 21.42
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Fortuna Sittard1X1.27
19:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Zulte WaregemX21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.38
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Sandhausen1X1.25
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – DuisburgUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Perugia1 or 21.38
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Alcorcon1X1.19
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.30
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Chaves1 or 21.38
17:15:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Erzurumspor1X1.19
19:00:00French NationalPau – DunkerqueUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – AvranchesUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French NationalJeanne d’Arc – LavalX21.28
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Cholet1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – Sannois-Saint-Gratien1X1.19
19:00:00French NationalRodez Aveyron – Marignane1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalTours – FC Chambly ThelleUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.28
19:00:00Belgian CupFC Dessel Sport – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenX21.38
18:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – AGF AarhusX21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – MariehamnUnder 3.51.27
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – FC RostovX21.40
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague21.62
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – KS Cracovia1X1.28
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Arka GdyniaUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Racing ClubX21.35
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Estudiantes de La PlataUnder 3.51.13
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – AC KajaaniOver 1.51.11
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Iwata Jubilo1X1.27
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – FC DallasUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Shakhtar Donetsk21.17
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – NK Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – DordrechtOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – MVV MaastrichtUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – TwenteX21.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Jong PSV EindhovenX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – VolendamOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Go Ahead EaglesX21.45
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 1.51.12
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Roda1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – RKC Waalwijk1X1.27
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Septemvri Sofia1 or 21.35
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Cherno More VarnaX21.48
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Astra Giurgiu1 or 21.35
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – Winterthur1X1.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Irish FA CupDrogheda United – Waterford UnitedX21.12
19:45:00Irish FA CupDerry City – St. Patrick’s Athletic1 or 21.23
19:45:00Irish FA CupGalway United – Bohemians DublinX21.14
19:45:00Irish FA CupLimerick FC – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Irish FA CupDundalk – Finn HarpsOver 3.51.80
19:45:00Irish FA CupCie Ranch – University College Dublin21.42
19:45:00Irish FA CupCork City – Maynooth University Town FCOver 3.51.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Austria LustenauX21.25
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – KSV 1919Over 1.51.15
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – FC Blau-Weiss LinzUnder 3.51.50
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Vorwarts SteyrUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Ballymena1X1.16
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Institute FC11.25
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipArds FC – Newry City1 or 21.23
19:35:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlanelli AFC – Barry TownX21.28
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – AberystwythOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Cefn Druids1X1.20
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – ENPPI1 or 21.40
17:15:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Misr Lel MakasaUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Al-Ahly Cairo21.42
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.19
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Guizhou Zhicheng1X1.27
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 2.51.32
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Cobh Ramblers21.30
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.15
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.18
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – Oeste1X1.22
17:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Vitkovice11.28
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Ümraniyespor1X1.23
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Baqaa – Al Hussein1 or 21.35
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – AL SareehOver 1.51.28
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Libertad AsuncionX21.38
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – VojvodinaX21.12
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Petrolul Ploiesti21.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – Vifk11.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTornion Pallo 47 – JS HerculesX21.16
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Heidelberg UnitedX21.38
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Pascoe ValeUnder 3.51.58
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.15
19:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – MSK Zilina B11.32
17:30:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Mosta FCUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Sliema Wanderers1X1.17
19:45:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Andrews FC – Tarxien RainbowsUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIA Akranes – Kopavogs1X1.18
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.18
15:05:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Peykan1 or 21.40
16:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Tractor Sazi1X1.20
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Sepidrood Rasht1X1.16
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – FC Pars Jonoubi JamUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLendorf – Sturm Graz Am.X21.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – Allerheiligen1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Atsv Stadl-PauraOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – TUS Bad GleichenbergOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – NeusiedlUnder 3.51.62
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – FC Stadlau1X1.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVST Völkermarkt – Wolfsberger AC AmateureX21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Union Gurten1X1.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – KufsteinUnder 3.52.00
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St. Johann – SV WörglOver 1.51.07
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Karabakh Wien1X1.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – SC Team Wiener LinienUnder 3.51.45
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – SV LeobendorfX21.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Rapid Vienna IIX21.12
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Liebherr GAKX21.14
23:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes Valdivia1 or 21.32
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Mlada Boleslav1X1.38
11:00:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – FK Pardubice1X1.38
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.22
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – FK Rostov YouthUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth1 or 21.27
13:30:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – Akhmat Grozny YouthUnder 3.51.48
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeCheonan City – Daejeon Korail1X1.17
11:30:00S. Korean National LgeGimhae – Busan Transportation CorporationOver 2.51.55
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 2X21.23
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 3 – Gandzasar Kapan 2X21.35
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – Ararat Yerevan 2Over 1.51.17
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueErebuni – Banants Yerevan 2X21.24
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK Zadar1X1.25
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Dinamo Zagreb1 or 21.23
19:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – SolinUnder 3.51.30
17:15:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – TSV 1874 Kottern21.35
17:15:00German BayernligaRain/Lech – Schwaben AugsburgOver 1.51.11
17:30:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – Atsv 1898 ErlangenUnder 3.51.38
17:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Hammarby W.Over 1.51.16
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Dorking Wanderers1 or 21.25
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – BFC DynamoUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1 or 21.24
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – SV 19 StraelenOver 1.51.16
17:15:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Ingolstadt 04 II1 or 21.22
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – SV Heimstetten1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – Nuremburg IIX21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Schweinfurt 05X21.13
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – EstudiantesX21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Deportivo Español1X1.22
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – CA All Boys Santa RosaX21.38
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandDalstorps IF – Lindsdals IFOver 1.51.13
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Queensland Lions21.23
14:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – AgsuOver 1.51.04
17:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skarp – SkjervoyOver 1.51.05
17:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Finnsnes – Fløya1 or 21.17
14:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Caykur Rizespor U21 – Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21Under 3.51.45
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Boluspor U21 – Umraniyespor U21Over 1.51.18
16:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Valasske MeziriciOver 2.51.22
16:00:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Viktoria Otrokovice1X1.23
17:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – FK Hodonin1X1.28
17:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – Spartak HulinOver 2.51.27
15:00:00Russian Top Division W.Torpedo Izhevsk W. – Kubanochka Krasnodar W.21.08
16:00:00Russian Top Division W.CSKA Moscow W. – Ryazan VDV W.1 or 21.25
03:00:00CONCACAF LeagueMotagua – Portmore UnitedOver 1.51.32
02:05:00Winston Salem ATPNicolas Jarry – Taro Daniel11.62
16:00:00US Open Qual (M)Peter Polansky – Donald Young21.54
16:00:00US Open Qual (M)Lorenzo Giustino – Dennis Novak21.24
16:00:00US Open Qual (M)Hubert Hurkacz – Pedro Martinez Portero11.16
16:00:00US Open Qual (M)JC Aragone – Lloyd Harris21.38
16:00:00US Open Qual (M)Yannick Maden – Alex Bolt11.56