Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – WolverhamptonX21.48
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – SouthamptonUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – West HamOver 1.51.24
15:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – EvertonOver 2.51.43
11:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – LorientOver 1.51.20
13:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – BrestX21.42
13:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Bordeaux1X1.24
13:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – TroyesOver 1.51.31
13:00:00French Ligue 1Clermont Foot – Angers1 or 21.35
15:05:00French Ligue 1Lille – Strasbourg1 or 21.35
18:45:00French Ligue 1Reims – MarseilleX21.28
13:30:00German BundesligaBochum – Augsburg1 or 21.35
15:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – StuttgartX21.40
10:30:00Italian Serie ASalernitana – Fiorentina21.64
13:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – UdineseX21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Napoli21.61
16:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Cagliari1 or 21.35
18:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – MilanX21.45
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Rayo Vallecano11.29
10:15:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – VitesseX21.28
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – UtrechtOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – HeraclesUnder 3.51.28
14:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles1 or 21.35
11:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – AntwerpOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – GenkUnder 3.51.42
16:30:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Anderlecht1 or 21.32
12:15:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Lugano1X1.27
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – LausanneUnder 3.51.45
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Luzern1X1.27
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Sandhausen1X1.24
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Hansa RostockX21.45
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Hannover 961 or 21.32
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Real OviedoX21.30
14:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Real ValladolidX21.39
14:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Ibiza – Las PalmasX21.44
16:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – LeganesX21.44
16:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Real Burgos CF1X1.23
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril Praia – Belenenses1X1.20
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.30
13:30:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Celtic21.24
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Heart of MidlothianX21.31
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Austria Vienna11.31
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Klagenfurt – WolfsbergerX21.28
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Sturm Graz1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Hatayspor1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Konyaspor21.59
17:30:00Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir – GalatasarayX21.26
17:30:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Kayserispor1X1.20
12:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Silkeborg IF1 or 21.31
12:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – ViborgX21.46
14:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – RandersOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Odense BK1 or 21.33
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Djurgardens1 or 21.37
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – Mjallby AIF1 or 21.38
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – HäckenX21.36
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – AC Oulu1X1.29
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Sarpsborg1 or 21.35
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – JervOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Bodø/GlimtX21.46
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Haugesund1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Ham-Kam1X1.27
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Molde1 or 21.31
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – America MineiroUnder 3.51.19
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AJuventude RS – Cuiaba ECUnder 3.51.15
21:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – BotafogoUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – 1 FC SlovackoOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Slavia Prague21.32
10:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Stal MielecOver 2.51.51
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Gornik Leczna11.29
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Legia Warsaw1X1.24
17:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Atlas de GuadalajaraX21.32
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – San Luis1X1.24
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Grorud1X1.23
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – KFUM OsloX21.47
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanSkovde – Norrby IFX21.32
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – IF Brommapojkarna1 or 21.32
17:00:00United States MLSInter Miami CF – Atlanta United1 or 21.32
19:30:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – New York Red Bulls1 or 21.34
21:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Los Angeles FCX21.29
21:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Toronto FC11.33
14:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – KA AkureyriX21.38
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split21.59
17:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb21.49
11:30:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Hannover 96 II1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Weiche FlensburgUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – Hamburger IIX21.25
13:00:00Danish Division 1AC Horsens – LFA Nykobing11.34
10:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieADO Den Haag – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Bravo – Domzale1 or 21.30
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.40
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – CFR Cluj21.66
15:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – UjpestOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – Budapest HonvedX21.33
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Ruzomberok1X1.25
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Slovan BratislavaX21.33
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – FeirenseX21.45
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Rio Ave FCX21.24
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Vilafranquense1X1.24
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – Sporting Farense1 or 21.32
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Academica ViseuUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Leixoes1 or 21.34
14:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – WinterthurX21.24
11:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – 1860 MunichX21.35
12:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Zwickau11.32
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – GKS KatowiceUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Odra OpoleX21.36
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Stomil OlsztynOver 1.51.25
07:05:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Perth Glory11.35
08:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – SKN St. PöltenX21.36
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – MS Ashdod1 or 21.30
17:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.23
09:00:00AFC Champions LeagueGuangzhou FC – Ulsan Hyundai21.01
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Daegu1X1.22
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Melbourne CityX21.20
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUnited City FC – BG Pathum United FC21.15
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJohor Darul – Kawasaki Frontale21.62
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Shandong TaishanOver 3.52.42
17:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Tecnico UniversitarioOver 1.51.31
19:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Mushuc Runa11.35
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Aucas1X1.21
19:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Albion1X1.24
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Deportivo Maldonado1 or 21.30
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Mas Maghrib A Fes1 or 21.38
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProRapide Oued Zem – KhouribgaX21.38
14:15:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – FC Levadia Tallinn1 or 21.28
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Blaublitz AkitaX21.44
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – UTC de CajamarcaX21.35
17:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Sport HuancayoX21.30
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – Alianza Atletico1 or 21.30
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Sport Boys Association1X1.16
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Roma U19X21.22
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Atalanta U19X21.20
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraLecce U19 – Pescara U19Over 1.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BNautico PE – Operario PRUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Colo ColoX21.34
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Nublense1 or 21.33
15:00:00Champions League W.Lyon W. – Paris SG W.1X1.33
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Budaorsi1X1.27
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.22
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Duna Aszfalt TVSE11.27
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Diosgyori Vtk – SzentlorincOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Dorogi FC1X1.16
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – III Ker Tue Upe1 or 21.28
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.38
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Budafoki MTEUnder 3.51.36
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – ÜmraniyesporX21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keçiörengücü – Menemen Belediyespor1X1.18
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Kocaelispor – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.35
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.30
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Ankaragucu21.17
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueRoyal AM – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.38
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMoroka Swallows – Baroka1 or 21.38
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – AS AshdodUnder 3.51.17
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Yehuda – Maccabi Bney Reine21.75
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – SC Kfar Qasem1 or 21.38
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – El Fahem1X1.15
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Moghayer Al Sarhan11.27
17:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Nueva Chicago1X1.20
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Club Atletico AlvaradoUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – CD Maipu1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Guemes – Almirante Brown1 or 21.35
16:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Deportes PereiraUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Rionegro ÁguilasUnder 3.51.18
21:05:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – America de Cali1 or 21.34
23:10:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Independiente Santa Fe1X1.23
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraClub Sportivo Ameliano – Cerro Porteno21.58
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Guairena FC1X1.27
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – AlajuelenseX21.40
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – GuadalupeUnder 3.51.31
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Sporting San Jose FCX21.27
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – ZuliaUnder 3.51.22
22:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – CD Hermanos Colmenarez1 or 21.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – HJS AkatemiaOver 1.51.10
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – KaaPo Kaarina1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – Grankulla IFKUnder 3.51.61
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Odds BK 2 – Notodden FK1 or 21.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Strommen – Sotra1X1.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – Staal Jørpeland11.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Ullern IF1X1.26
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Tromsdalen – HoddX21.42
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – IFK HaningeUnder 3.51.51
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Karlstad Fotboll – Piteå IFOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Stockholm Internazionale – Team TG FFOver 2.51.40
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraMotala – Sollentuna FKX21.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFalkenbergs FF – Ljungskile SKUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGAIS – Atvidabergs FFOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Lietava JonavaOver 2.51.48
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – NSÍ RunavíkX21.22
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – HB TorshavnX21.42
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – B36 Torshavn21.46
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB68 Toftir – Klaksvik21.14
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FS Metta LU1X1.26
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – AudaX21.22
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWNorth Shore Mariners – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.22
06:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Sydney OlympicX21.20
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Manly United1X1.22
13:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Qarabag21.39
14:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Keshla FK1X1.16
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Neftchi21.26
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – FK Jezero1 or 21.35
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Rudar PljevljaOver 2.51.65
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – FK Iskra DanilovgradUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – Zeta GolubovciUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.19
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – FK KosiceX21.32
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Dukla Banska BystricaX21.19
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – Kastrioti Kruje1X1.16
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaDinamo Tirana – TeutaX21.32
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – KF Egnatia RrogozhineX21.40
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Hibernians FC Paola21.59
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Santa Lucia FCUnder 3.51.44
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Gzira United FC1X1.28
21:30:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – Caucaia EC11.21
09:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Jenis – Okzhetpes21.46
10:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Zhetysu – FC Astana U2111.30
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Yassy Turkistan – Kaisar Kyzylorda21.45
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Igilik – Kairat Akademija AlmatyX21.19
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FK Baykonur Kyzylorda – Kyran Shymkent21.34
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Akademia Ontustyk – FK Shakhtar-Bulat1X1.24
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Nacional Potosi1 or 21.27
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Club Aurora1X1.27
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – The Strongest1 or 21.27
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Oriente PetroleroUnder 3.51.42
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Royal Pari Sion1 or 21.26
13:00:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – ASD Lanusei Calcio11.36
13:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – BrindisiUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – Citta Di Sant Agata1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – ASD Imperia 19231X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – SSD Virtus CiseranoBergamo 19091X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Novara21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Villa d’Almè Valbrembana1X1.18
13:00:00Italian Serie DFoligno – ASD Flaminia Civita CastellanaX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – CastelfidardoUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Vastogirardi1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano11.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DArezzo – ScandicciOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Afragolese 19441X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Insieme FormiaOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DMuravera – ASD Vis Artena1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – FC San GiorgioUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Italian Serie DAS Aversa Normanna – AcirealeX21.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DLamezia Terme – ASD Cittanova Calcio1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Lentigione CalcioX21.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DSambenedettese – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Matese1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Sasso MarconiUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – FanoOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Citta Di VareseX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato Calcio – Unipomezia 1938Under 3.51.26
13:00:00Italian Serie DDerthona – GozzanoUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – Borgosesia21.72
13:00:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – Sestri Levante1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – Sporting FranciacortaX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – ASD Giarre1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DArzachena – ApriliaUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DBorgo San Donnino – Tritium Calcio 19081 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Sona CalcioUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Italian Serie DDolomiti Bellunesi – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – CarateseX21.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Casertana 1908 – Francavilla 19311 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Spinea 19661X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – ASD CannaraUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Latte Dolce Calcio1X1.18
13:00:00Italian Serie DVirtus Matino – Asg NocerinaX21.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DAurora Alto Casertano – Vastese Calcio21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – RendeOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – TrapaniX21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Molfetta CalcioX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DNereto Calcio – Castelnuovo Vomano21.34
13:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Atletico Uri1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – San Felice Gladiator1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – TroinaX21.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DLicata – Santa Maria CilentoUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – US Mariglianese1X1.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DReal Monterotondo Scalo – ASD Carbonia Calcio1X1.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DVado FC – Ligorna 1922X21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – SSD Porto D’Ascoli1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – Chieti1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – US Citta di Fasano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGravina – RotondaUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – ForliX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – Bitonto1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DBisceglie – Sorrento1 or 21.35
19:00:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.30
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSabah – Kedah1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Kuala Lumpur1 or 21.30
12:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Gleisdorf11.36
12:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Wiener Viktoria1 or 21.25
19:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Iquique – Rangers TalcaUnder 3.51.24
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Paide Linnameeskond U21X21.25
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Antigua GFCX21.35
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – Achuapa FCX21.35
08:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Czarni Sosnowiec W. – UKS Lodz W.1X1.27
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UJ Kraków W. – Kkp Bydgoszcz W.1X1.23
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Rekord Bielsko-Biala W. – Medyk Konin W.21.24
13:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.APLG Gdansk W. – Olimpia Szczecin W.Under 3.51.51
04:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Daejeon Citizen21.67
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – FC AnyangX21.35
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Gimpo Citizen1 or 21.32
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Samut Prakan City1 or 21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Bangkok United1 or 21.28
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – DugopoljeUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Jarun1X1.27
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.Over 2.51.32
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Røa IL W.Over 2.51.33
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabæk W. – Sandviken W.21.12
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Lyn W.X21.42
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – Vatan Spor AschaffenburgOver 1.51.12
11:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.11.34
14:00:00German Bundesliga W.Cologne W. – Werder Bremen W.1X1.32
16:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Sand W.Over 1.51.14
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – Lobos UPNFMOver 2.51.53
14:00:00Latvian 1. LigaSC Grobina – Rezekne/BJSSUnder 3.51.61
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Racing FC Union Luxembourg1 or 21.28
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – RM Hamm Benfica11.31
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – CS PetangeX21.38
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – US Hostert1X1.24
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Swift Hesperange – FC Wiltz 71Over 1.51.19
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – Jeunesse EschOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – F91 Dudelange21.56
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – Progres Niedercorn21.51
09:00:00Andorran Division 1FC Santa Coloma – Ordino11.24
11:30:00Andorran Division 1CE Carroi – Engordany21.42
14:00:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – Inter Club de EscaldesX21.23
16:30:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – AC d`EscaldesUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – Raagsveds IFX21.30
15:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Osteraakers FK – Korsnas IF FKOver 1.51.11
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – Sandviks IK1X1.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Nyköpings BIS21.13
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSyrianska FC – Assyriska FFX21.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTolo IF – Onsala BKX21.28
10:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanAIK W. – Vittsjö GIK W.X21.23
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – KIF Örebro W.Under 3.51.37
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Umea W.1X1.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – Isparta 32 Spor1 or 21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEskisehirspor – Nazilli Bld SporX21.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Anagold 24 ErzincansporX21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Utas Usakspor A.s1X1.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1928 Bucaspor – 1922 KonyasporOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPazarspor – Akhisar Bld Spor1 or 21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – Pendikspor1 or 21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – Kirsehir Belediyespor1X1.17
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Turgutluspor1X1.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAS Sariyer – Adiyaman 19541X1.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Hekimoglu TrabzonUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Afjet AfyonsporX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSomaspor – OsmanlisporX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – Sakaryaspor21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupCorum Belediyespor – Nigde Belediyespor11.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Inegölspor1X1.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Ergene Velimese21.45
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Diyarbakir FK AS 197711.33
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Osmaniyespor – Karaman BelediyesporUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Elazigspor – Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor21.64
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – Batman PetrolsporX21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kelkit Belediyespor – Artvin HopasporX21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kahta 02 Spor – Fatsa BelediyesporX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – Bergama21.13
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hendek Spor Sakarya – KutahyasporX21.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Catalcaspor – Bugsasspor11.31
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – Bursa Yildirim SporX21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sile Yildizspor – Yeni Orduspor SK1X1.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 268 Aksaray Belediyespor – 76 Igdir BelediyesporX21.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kusadasispor – Bayrampasa1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Halide Edip Adivarspor – Elaziz BelediyesporX21.40
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Darica G Birligi – Iskenderun FK21.70
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Hacettepe SK – Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor – Yomraspor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kizilcabolukspor – Alanya Kestelspor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Duzcespor – Yeni Altindag BS11.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – FethiyesporX21.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – Sanliurfa BelediyesporOver 1.51.36
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turk Metal Kirikkale – ModafenOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kardemir Karabukspor – Gumushanespor21.01
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Derince Belediyespor – Agrispor1X1.19
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastSV Tasmania Berlin – EilenburgX21.27
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Berliner AK 07X21.38
14:00:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Germania HalberstadtUnder 3.51.44
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – FC 08 Homburg-Saar1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Preussen MunsterX21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – WuppertalerX21.30
13:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – West Ham W.1 or 21.30
13:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Leicester W.Over 3.51.29
13:30:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Chelsea W.21.11
17:00:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – Manchester United W.21.30
17:45:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Arsenal W.21.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – CA San MiguelUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Atletico HuilaUnder 3.51.18
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane11.33
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Sunshine Coast Wanderers1 or 21.25
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Altos PI1X1.17
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFloresta CE – Figueirense1 or 21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CManaus Fc/Am – Aparecidense GOUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Vitoria BAUnder 3.51.17
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATriestina – Sudtirol21.66
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APadova – Virtus Vecomp Verona11.22
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Piacenza1 or 21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – LegnagoX21.40
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – LeccoX21.30
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Pro PatriaUnder 3.51.18
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAC Mantova – Pro VercelliUnder 3.51.19
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFeralpisalo – Renate1X1.19
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Trento Calcio 19211 or 21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFiorenzuola – Giana ErminioX21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – SS Taranto 19271X1.25
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – PalermoUnder 3.51.27
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – PaganeseOver 1.51.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCampobasso Calcio – PotenzaUnder 3.51.31
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – AvellinoX21.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMonterosi FC – Latina1X1.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Catanzaro21.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Fidelis AndriaOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa FC – St. Joseph’s FC1X1.23
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – King FaisalOver 1.51.47
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Real Tamale United1X1.24
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Legon Cities11.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Aduana Stars1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBibiani Gold Stars – Eleven Wonders FC11.33
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – WAFA11.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Os – Kjelsaas 21X1.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Molde II – Volda1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Aalesund II – TotenOver 2.51.17
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Brann II – Stord11.33
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Pors Grenland – Follo11.33
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fredrikstad II – Urædd FKOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rana FK – Innstrandens ILOver 1.51.07
13:45:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Bodø/Glimt II – MelhusOver 3.51.43
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Junkeren – Strindheim1X1.22
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Senja – Lillestrøm SK II21.41
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Stromsgodset II – FløyaOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Bossekop UL – SkjettenX21.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – Gjelleråsen21.46
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Funnefoss/Vormsund – Mjolner21.48
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – CD PlatenseUnder 3.51.18
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – Municipal Limeno11.28
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – AD Isidro Metapan1X1.22
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMontego Bay United – Mount Pleasant FC21.65
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueVere United FC – Tivoli GardensX21.27
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueCavaliers – Humble Lions1X1.17
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueArnett Gardens – Harbour ViewUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.42
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Vihiga Bullets FCOver 1.51.36
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Bandari FC21.61
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – AFC LeopardsUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00United States USLLoudoun United – Birmingham LegionX21.32
21:30:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Orange County BluesX21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Lobi Stars11.33
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Kwara UnitedOver 1.51.57
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGombe United FC – Katsina United FC11.35
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Valentine FC1X1.23
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCooks Hill United – Lake Macquarie City1 or 21.25
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Zesco UnitedX21.20
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Indeni FC1X1.13
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – ChambishiOver 1.51.54
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Green EaglesX21.20
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Kansanshi DynamosUnder 3.51.09
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKafue Celtic FC – Kabwe Warriors1X1.17
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Konkola BladesUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Green BuffaloesX21.35
08:15:00Czech MSFLFC Vysocina Jihlava B – 1. SC Znojmo21.51
08:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Uhersky BrodOver 1.51.12
08:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – SK Sigma Olomouc B21.31
08:15:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – Viktoria Otrokovice1X1.24
08:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – Slovacko BX21.30
10:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Ajax W.21.05
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Partick Thistle W. – Hibernian W.21.39
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Motherwell W.Over 1.51.11
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Heart of Midlothian W. – Glasgow W.21.06
15:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hamilton Academical W. – Celtic W.21.04
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSwadhinata KS – Bashundhara Kings21.11
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Sheikh Jamal21.31
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionSebaco – Deportivo Walter FerretiX21.38
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – CD Ocotal1X1.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroGeneral Lamadrid – Central Cordoba De RosarioX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – CA Ferrocarril Midland1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroPuerto Nuevo – CSD LiniersX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Lujan – CA AtlasX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Excursionistas1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Leandro N. AlemX21.30
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Selangor PKNS1X1.23
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePDRM FA – Kelantan1 or 21.30
10:30:00Italian Serie A W.Lazio W. – Juventus W.21.13
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Sassuolo W. – SSD Napoli W.Over 1.51.24
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – Pomigliano W.11.24
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Cresspom DF W. – Atletico Mineiro W.X21.17
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Palmeiras W. – Real Brasilia FC DF W.11.27
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.ESMAC W. – Sao Paulo W.21.20
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.AE Kindermann W. – Red Bull Bragantino W.1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.SC Internacional W. – CR Flamengo W.1X1.19
21:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Ferroviaria SP W. – Cruzeiro W.1X1.23
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSperanza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. – Orca Kamogawa W.X21.29
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNGU Nagoya W. – Gunma FC White Star W.Under 3.51.28
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueHarima W. – Setagaya Sfida W.21.55
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueAngeviolet Hiroshima W. – Iga FC Kunoichi W.21.60
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – LKS LagowX21.17
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Estudiantes de La Plata W. – CA Independiente W.X21.32
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Rosario Central W. – River Plate W.21.35
18:40:00Argentinian Primera W.UAI Urquiza W. – San Lorenzo W.Over 1.51.08
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DTuna Luso PA – SE JuventudeOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC Prospera – Clube Esportivo AimoreX21.23
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DBrasiliense – Ipora GO1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DFluminense Ec Pi – Tocantinopolis1X1.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGlobo RN – Sao Paulo Crystal FC PBUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Lagarto1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSergipe SE – Juazeirense BA1 or 21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCianorte – Perolas NegrasOver 1.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DParana – Sao Bernardo FCX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAfogados Ingazeira PE – ADRC IcasaUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – Ferroviaria SPX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSouza EC – Retrô FCX21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DMoto Club MA – 4 De Julho1X1.23
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DRio Branco AC – Sao RaimundoX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DPortuguesa RJ – Oeste1 or 21.35
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1APR FC – Marines FC11.27
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1SC Kiyovu Sport – Mukura Victory Sports FC1X1.23
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWelayta Dicha – Sebeta City1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueMekelakeya – Bahir Dar KenemaX21.28
11:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Dukagjini – KF GjilaniX21.28
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Drenica Skenderaj1X1.16
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Astra Hungary W. – Viktoria Szombathe W.21.46
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRacing Club – Newell’s Old Boys1X1.23
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRiver Plate – Atletico Tucuman11.25
19:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueAtletico Ottawa – Valour FCX21.27
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Pikine – ASC Linguere1 or 21.42
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Cneps – Casa SportX21.45
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASEC Ndiambour – AS Dakar Sacre CoeurX21.32
14:00:00Angolan GirabolaFC Bravos do Maquis – CD Lunda-SulOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaWiliete SC – Primeiro de AgostoX21.28
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBochum (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)X21.42
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Rayo Vallecano (Virtual)11.30
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)X21.51
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)Over 2.51.45
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
08:00:00Virtual Serie AEmpoli (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)21.60
08:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1 or 21.38
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASalernitana (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)21.63
08:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)X21.46
08:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)X21.45
08:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Troyes (Virtual)1X1.19
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.31
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Clermont (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)X21.45
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)1X1.26
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)1 or 21.37
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)1X1.22
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)21.57
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)1X1.20
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.27
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAL Mesaimeer – Al Khor1 or 21.24
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl Arabi – Qatar SC1X1.22
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1DUX Internacional de Madrid – San Sebastian Reyes1 or 21.30
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Unionistas CF – Union IrunUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Athletic Bilbao B – SD Logrones1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Talavera de la Reina – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.25
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Real Valladolid B – Cultural Leonesa1 or 21.30
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sevilla Atletico – Real Betis B1X1.16
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Algeciras – UCAM Murcia1X1.24
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Baleares – Real Madrid Castilla1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2FC Andorra – Sabadell1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Albacete Balompie – Real Balompedica LinenseOver 1.51.43
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Paredes1 or 21.38
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – SC Salgueiros1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – CF Os BelenensesX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – OlhanenseUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Vilaverdense1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCA Pero Pinheiro – GD FontinhasX21.18
14:00:00Ligi regionalneCoco Jambo Warszawa – Talent Warszawa21.05
14:00:00Ligi regionalnePogoria Pogórska Wola – Iskra TarnówOver 1.51.42