Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 24 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – ArsenalX21.45
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Manchester City21.47
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Valencia1X1.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Athletic BilbaoX21.40
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Celta VigoUnder 3.51.45
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Betis1 or 21.32
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Fortuna Sittard11.36
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Groningen1 or 21.32
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – Feyenoord21.44
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Wolfsberger11.28
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Sturm Graz1X1.16
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – SKN St. Pölten1X1.22
19:45:00Italian CupMilan – LazioX21.50
19:45:00German DFB CupWerder Bremen – Bayern Munich21.35
18:00:00Turkish CupAkhisar Bld Spor – Ümraniyespor1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – Ostersunds FKX21.38
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Häcken1 or 21.38
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – IK Sirius FK1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Orebro SK1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmo FF – Hammarby1X1.16
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC KrasnodarX21.29
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.36
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – FC Ufa1 or 21.43
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 3.51.52
19:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Dinamo Moscow1X1.15
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresJorge Wilstermann – Atletico ParanaenseX21.40
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresRosario Central – Universidad CatolicaX21.50
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresPalestino – River PlateX21.22
23:15:00Copa do BrasilVasco da Gama – SantosX21.45
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Legia WarsawX21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – FC Mariupol1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – FK Lviv1X1.22
16:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Shakhtar DonetskX21.50
16:30:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – Fremad AmagerUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Montpellier W.X21.28
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Lille W. – Soyaux W.1X1.16
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.Over 2.51.29
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Lyon W.21.03
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Metz W. – Rodez Aveyron W.X21.32
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Guingamp W.X21.32
17:00:00Bulgarian CupCSKA Sofia – Botev Plovdiv11.36
16:00:00Czech CupBanik Ostrava – Bohemians 19051X1.23
18:30:00Czech CupSlavia Prague – Sparta Prague1X1.19
16:00:00Croatian CupInter Zapresic – Rijeka21.51
11:00:00Japanese League CupFC Tokyo – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.27
11:00:00Japanese League CupVegalta Sendai – Sagan TosuUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Japanese League CupV-Varen Nagasaki – SapporoX21.28
11:00:00Japanese League CupShimizu S-Pulse – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese League CupGamba Osaka – Iwata JubiloUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Japanese League CupOita Trinita – Nagoya GrampusX21.48
11:30:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.35
11:30:00Japanese League CupYokohama Marinos – Shonan Bellmare1X1.28
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – LKS LodzX21.20
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.17
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Bytovia Bytow1X1.27
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.18
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.46
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Stal MielecX21.37
18:10:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – GKS TychyUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Warta Poznan1X1.23
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.24
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueKashima Antlers – Gyeongnam1X1.22
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Urawa Red Diamonds1X1.19
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueBeijing Gouan – Buriram United FC11.21
13:45:00AFC Champions LeagueJohor Darul – Shandong LunengX21.28
18:30:00Slovenian CupNŠ Mura – MariborX21.22
17:45:00Romanian CupAstra Giurgiu – CFR ClujX21.34
20:30:00Colombian CopaFortaleza FC – Llaneros FCUnder 3.51.28
21:30:00Colombian CopaReal Cartagena – Union Magdalena1 or 21.23
21:30:00Colombian CopaDeportes Pereira – Jaguares De CordobaX21.32
22:00:00Colombian CopaEnvigado – Leones FCOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Hungarian CupSoroksar – Budapest HonvedX21.17
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Skra Czestochowa1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Olimpia ElblagUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Pogon SiedlceUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – GKS BelchatowX21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 or 21.30
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Rozwoj Katowice1X1.22
18:05:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – RKS Radomiak1 or 21.25
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1 or 21.30
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Hassania Agadir1X1.14
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – FC Sochi21.77
10:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – FC Khimki1X1.19
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Tyumen – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Tom TomskX21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Rotor Volgograd1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.35
16:15:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – Shinnik YaroslavlOver 1.51.41
16:30:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Zenit-2 St. Petersburg1X1.13
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.16
17:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Avangard KurskX21.35
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – BarokaUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Black Leopards1X1.14
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Bloemfontein CelticUnder 3.51.18
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Orlando PiratesX21.23
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Supersport UnitedX21.38
14:55:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC21.40
15:10:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al NasrX21.48
13:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Abha – Al NahdaOver 1.51.33
13:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Al Jabalain1 or 21.32
13:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Washm – AlshoullaUnder 3.51.20
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Jeddah Club1X1.22
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Ironi Ramat HasharonX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel MarmorekX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel Bnei LodX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Achi NazerethUnder 3.51.22
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Rionegro ÁguilasUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla11.27
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Mladost Doboj Kakanj11.22
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Celik Zenica1X1.20
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – FK Tuzla City1 or 21.32
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaGosk Gabela – Radnik BijeljinaUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Siroki BrijegUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Estonian CupNarva Trans – Maardu Linnameeskond11.23
17:00:00Estonian CupPaide Linnameeskond – FC Levadia Tallinn21.59
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Geylang International FCOver 1.51.16
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Tampines Rovers21.29
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDPMM – Young LionsOver 2.51.40
15:30:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.38
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FK Liepaja1X1.21
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – 1. FC Tatran PrešovUnder 3.51.26
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Dukla Banska Bystrica1 or 21.25
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – MSK Zilina B1X1.30
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Lokomotiva Košice1 or 21.25
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – MFK DubnicaUnder 3.51.33
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Odeva LipanyOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – MFK SkalicaUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CSSD Monza 1912 – Viterbo CalcioUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Sileks KratovoUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Vardar Skopje1 or 21.25
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Pobeda Junior11.24
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Akademija Pandev1 or 21.27
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Atyrau11.32
23:10:00Copa ArgentinaColon de Santa Fe – CA Acassuso1X1.14
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Nacional PotosiX21.39
14:00:00Italian Serie DStresa Sportiva – AC BraX21.38
15:00:00Albanian CupKukesi – Skenderbeu1X1.22
15:00:00Albanian CupLuftetari – TiranaUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Antigua GFC1X1.20
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Deportivo GuastatoyaUnder 3.51.21
22:45:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – PetapaOver 2.51.76
06:00:00Russian Youth LeagueYenisey Youth – FC Orenburg YouthOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth1 or 21.25
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg YouthOver 1.51.14
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeGangneung City – Daejeon Korail1X1.19
17:30:00German BayernligaSpVgg Jahn Forchheim – GrossbardorfX21.17
18:00:00German BayernligaWurzburger Kickers II – WürzburgerX21.20
14:50:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Oman FC1X1.20
17:05:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Dhofar ClubX21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Borussia Dortmund II1 or 21.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Sevilla W.Over 3.51.49
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Sunshine Coast FireOver 3.51.37
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD Pasaquina1X1.15
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Santa Tecla FC1X1.18
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – CD Sonsonate1X1.17
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Western StimaUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – AFC Leopards1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.20
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Vihiga United1X1.19
16:00:00Czech CFLPisek – Loko VltavinX21.24
18:45:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Stirling University W.Over 3.52.36
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Feirense U231X1.19
10:00:00Barcelona ATPDaniil Medvedev – Albert Ramos11.53
11:00:00Barcelona ATPMackenzie McDonald – Gilles Simon21.47
11:00:00Barcelona ATPFabio Fognini – Nicola Kuhn11.33
11:30:00Barcelona ATPDavid Ferrer – Lucas Pouille11.65
12:00:00Barcelona ATPGuido Pella – Karen Khachanov21.90
12:30:00Barcelona ATPRafael Nadal – Leonardo Mayer11.05