Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Hoffenheim1X1.28
19:45:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Rodez Aveyron1X1.22
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – MaritimoOver 1.51.25
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – FamalicaoOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Trabzonspor1 or 21.29
18:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.31
18:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – AC Horsens1X1.23
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – MoldeX21.27
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Sigma Olomouc1X1.20
19:20:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Shamrock Rovers1X1.16
19:15:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – OldenburgOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.38
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Vitosha BistritsaOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Iasi1X1.17
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – APOEL Nicosia21.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.23
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Tel-AvivOver 1.51.30
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Linfield21.36
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Al-Ahly Cairo21.71
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – Setif1 or 21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Montedio YamagataX21.30
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino – AS Roma U191 or 21.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel Bnei Lod1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Afula1X1.18
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.32
22:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Estudiantes MeridaUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Ripensia TimisoaraUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odds BK 2 – FloroUnder 3.52.06
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Qarabag21.32
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – PSM MakassarX21.43
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Barito Putera1X1.18
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Badak Lampung – PS TiraX21.41
15:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – FC ElvaOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – JK Welco Elekter11.26
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.32
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Gwangju FC1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Kungsbacka DffOver 2.52.01
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKvant Obninsk – StroginoX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – CarrareseX21.32
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sarpsborg 08 II – Molde IIOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – LynOver 2.51.18
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2MjĂžndalen II – Ullern IFX21.16
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Viking FK 2 – Start IIOver 2.51.19
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – SteinkjerOver 3.51.38
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Raufoss II – Kongsvinger II1 or 21.17
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF Vushtrria1X1.20
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ferizaj – KF Drenica SkenderajUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Flamurtari – KF LlapiX21.30
17:45:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.20
06:00:00Tashkent WTASorana Cirstea – Denisa Allertova11.63
06:00:00Tashkent WTAHarriet Dart – Anna Kalinskaya21.63
07:00:00Tashkent WTATereza Martincova – Irina-Camelia Begu11.52
07:00:00Tashkent WTASabina Sharipova – Danka Kovinic21.45
07:00:00Tashkent WTAKateryna Bondarenko – Greet Minnen21.25
08:00:00Tashkent WTAViktoria Kuzmova – Francesca DI Lorenzo11.60