Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Chelsea21.60
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – EvertonOver 1.51.12
14:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Paris Saint-Germain21.44
16:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Bordeaux1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – MarseilleUnder 3.51.59
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Mainz1X1.19
17:00:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – RB LeipzigX21.45
11:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – NapoliX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Roma21.72
14:00:00Italian Serie AChievo – UdineseX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – GenoaOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Atalanta1X1.30
19:30:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – Juventus21.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – SevilleX21.35
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Valencia1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Athletic BilbaoUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – GironaOver 2.51.21
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – UtrechtOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – AZX21.32
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – ZwolleX21.48
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Ajax1 or 21.32
13:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Club BruggeX21.48
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Standard LiegeUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – GenkX21.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Lugano1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – LuzernUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – FC Basel1X1.28
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Magdeburg1X1.25
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Greuther Furth1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Jahn Regensburg1X1.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – Erzgebirge AueUnder 3.51.31
20:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – Cremonese1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Elche1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Malaga1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Almeria1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – AlcorconUnder 3.51.11
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Nacional1X1.28
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – MoreirenseUnder 3.51.26
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – AvesOver 2.51.51
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Vitoria Guimaraes1 or 21.35
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Celtic21.49
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – St JohnstoneOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWacker Innsbruck – Admira Wacker1X1.25
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – LASK Linz1 or 21.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Rapid ViennaOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Alanyaspor1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – GalatasarayX21.23
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Sivasspor1 or 21.29
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – OFI CreteUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Levadiakos1X1.15
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – AEK Athens1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStirling University FC – Keith11.32
11:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – FC MidtjyllandX21.30
13:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – Aalborg BKX21.34
15:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – FC NordsjaellandOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Brondby IFX21.32
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Hammarby1X1.29
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Kalmar FFOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – TPS Turku1 or 21.37
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Lokomotiv Moscow1X1.19
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Spartak Moscow1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – SandefjordOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Start1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – HaugesundX21.54
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Molde1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Ranheim1X1.28
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – SarpsborgOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Ceara CE11.36
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Parana1X1.14
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Atletico Mineiro1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Internacional RSX21.48
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Botafogo1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – PalmeirasX21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – SantosX21.48
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Bohemians 190511.23
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Piast GliwiceUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.35
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin Tucuman – Argentinos JuniorsX21.52
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – CA Huracan1 or 21.42
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Rosario CentralX21.38
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Atletico TucumanX21.40
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – River Plate1 or 21.38
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Viking FK – SogndalUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – StrommenUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – Floro1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Tromsdalen1X1.21
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Asane1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Levanger1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Notodden FK1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – Jönköpings Södra1X1.27
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Gefle IF1X1.18
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborgs IF – IK Frej Taby11.31
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – BrageUnder 3.51.43
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – HIFKX21.38
15:00:00Belgian First Division BKV Mechelen – Westerlo1X1.19
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Kashima AntlersX21.48
18:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – Sporting Kansas CityX21.42
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.40
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Grindavik1X1.27
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Fylkir ReykjavikOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKeflavik IF – Vikingur Reykjavik21.49
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Stjarnan Gardabaer21.64
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Valur ReykjavikX21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Desna ChernigovOver 2.51.95
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Chornomorets OdessaOver 2.51.44
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Zorya LuhanskX21.42
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Inter ZapresicOver 2.51.46
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Hajduk SplitX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – Hansa Lüneburg1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Weiche FlensburgX21.27
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – SSV Jeddeloh1X1.27
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthVfL Oldenburg – Lupo Martini Wolfsburg1 or 21.30
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Lyngby BKUnder 3.51.44
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – Fremad Amager1X1.27
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – FC HelsingørUnder 3.51.29
12:45:00Danish Division 1Thisted – ViborgX21.16
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – Hvidovre IF1 or 21.27
12:45:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – LFA Nykobing1X1.19
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya – PFC Dunav RuseX21.25
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.33
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Ludogorets Razgrad21.46
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – Rudar Velenje1 or 21.27
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NŠ Mura1 or 21.28
17:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK Aluminij11.31
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – Dunarea Calarasi11.35
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Spartak Trnava1X1.25
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasOver 2.51.44
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklini – Anorthosis Famagusta21.35
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – UD Las Palmas AtleticoUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Club Rápido de BouzasOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – Coruxo1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Pontevedra1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Unionistas CF1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – Deportivo FabrilUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Real Madrid CastillaUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – Atletico Madrid BUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – Guijuelo1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – Real Sociedad BUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – SD LeioaUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Vitoria – Racing SantanderX21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – UD LogronesX21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UP Langreo – MirandesX21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Arenas Club De Getxo1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Gimnastica Torrelavega – Amorebieta1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Peralada – Atletico BalearesX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – OntinyentUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – UD Cornella1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Espanyol B1X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Atlético Levante1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – CD Ebro1X1.15
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – CD TeruelOver 1.51.43
09:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Malaga B – Granada CF BX21.35
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – Don Benito1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – UD IbizaOver 1.51.45
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Real Balompedica LinenseUnder 3.51.16
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – CartagenaX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – UCAM Murcia1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – San FernandoUnder 3.51.15
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Marbella1 or 21.27
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – CD EL Ejido 2012Under 3.51.15
14:00:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Paris SG W.X21.23
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – LeixoesX21.46
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Famalicao1 or 21.35
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.37
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPacos Ferreira – SC CovilhaOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – MafraOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Winterthur1X1.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Osnabrück1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Aalen1X1.18
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.36
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.35
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – FC Liefering21.60
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Barcelona GuayaquilUnder 3.51.28
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.17
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – TorqueOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Racing Club Montevideo1X1.23
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Rampla Juniors1 or 21.25
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – CA ProgresoOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Hungarian CupCigánd SE – MOL Vidi21.02
14:00:00Hungarian CupSzolnoki Mav FC – Kisvarda FC21.26
14:00:00Hungarian CupEsmtk Budapest – Diosgyori Vtk21.13
14:00:00Hungarian CupCsepel FC – Szombathelyi Haladás21.13
14:00:00Hungarian CupEgri – Dunaujvaros Palhalma SEX21.23
14:00:00Hungarian CupHeviz – Papai PerutzX21.35
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Gornik LecznaX21.38
14:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Nogoom El-MostakbalUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Al MokawloonOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Cra de Hoceima1X1.15
17:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Luch Minsk11.24
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Beijing Renhe1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Chongqing LifanUnder 3.51.81
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Nomme Kalju21.21
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Omiya Ardija21.66
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Tokyo VerdyX21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Roasso KumamotoOver 1.51.28
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Yokohama FCX21.42
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Deportivo MunicipalOver 1.51.21
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Deportivo San Martin1 or 21.31
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Sibir Novosibirsk1X1.17
11:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Chertanovo1X1.18
11:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – SKA-Khabarovsk1 or 21.30
12:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Baltika KaliningradX21.22
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Torpedo Armavir1X1.19
14:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – FC Tyumen1X1.16
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sochi – FC Tambov1 or 21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Mordovia Saransk1X1.20
16:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Krasnodar-2Under 3.51.19
16:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – FC Nizhny Novgorod1 or 21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Gangwon1 or 21.32
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Ulsan HyundaiX21.35
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.23
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.34
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – O’Higgins1X1.25
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Antofagasta1X1.19
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Viktoria ZizkovOver 1.51.23
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Ceske BudejoviceX21.29
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Trinec1X1.24
16:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al Jahra1X1.23
16:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al Nasr21.41
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK21.43
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – Balikesirspor1X1.23
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Black Leopards1X1.21
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Maritzburg United1X1.19
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – CA Los Andes1X1.14
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – OlimpoUnder 3.51.10
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – CA PlatenseUnder 3.51.07
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – Arsenal SarandiUnder 3.51.11
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Club AlmagroX21.32
23:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Deportes Tolima1X1.25
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Alianza Petrolera1X1.19
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Manama Club1 or 21.25
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – East Riffa1X1.17
22:35:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Cerro PortenoX21.26
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Zeljeznicar21.58
18:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Zvijezda 09Over 2.51.53
18:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – FK Tuzla CityUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Carmelita1X1.26
18:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Municipal Grecia11.26
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – CS Herediano21.57
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.31
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Red Star BelgradeX21.25
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Trujillanos FC1X1.23
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Portuguesa FC1X1.14
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Mineros de GuayanaX21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Academia Puerto Cabello1 or 21.28
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Metropolitanos FC1X1.18
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – CaracasUnder 3.51.19
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Warriors1X1.23
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – HougangOver 3.51.73
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Chindia Targoviste – Farul Constanta11.28
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Petrolul Ploiesti1 or 21.28
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – Avanhard Kramatorsk1X1.20
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Girnik Sport1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – Volyn Lutsk1 or 21.28
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – Agrobiznes Volochysk1X1.17
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – LPS LaajasalonOver 3.51.34
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – MyPa Myllykoski1 or 21.20
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Grankulla IFK1 or 21.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTampere United – JS HerculesX21.35
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – TPV TampereX21.20
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – SC Kufu 9811.29
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – Pallo Kerho 37X21.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fram Larvik – Mjolner1X1.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Raufoss – Fredrikstad1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Odds BK 2 – HonefossOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – Stjørdals-BlinkX21.38
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – Arendal1 or 21.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – Kjelsas1 or 21.27
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – Hodd1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Syrianska FCX21.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – Vasteras21.36
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – Tvååkers IF1 or 21.29
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMjallby AIF – Husqvarna FFOver 2.51.31
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Skovde1X1.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Atvidabergs FF1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Grebbestads IF1X1.32
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Artsakh1X1.25
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – BanantsUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – HB Torshavn1 or 21.24
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – Skála ÍFOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – 07 VesturUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB/FC Suðuroy/Royn – NSÍ Runavík21.38
17:15:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – EB/Streymur11.36
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.21
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Ventspils21.16
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Riga FCX21.33
15:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – FK Sumgayit1 or 21.30
17:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – GabalaUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Buducnost Podgorica1 or 21.32
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – Grbalj RadonoviciX21.22
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – KFC KomarnoUnder 3.51.43
14:30:00Slovakian 2. Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.22
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Hibernians FC Paola1 or 21.22
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Birkirkara FCX21.30
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Skendija Tetovo21.58
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – FK BelasicaOver 1.51.42
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Gjorce PetrovOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Junior – Akademija PandevOver 1.51.21
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persija Jakarta1X1.22
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Perseru Serui1X1.21
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – SriwijayaOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Astana21.38
14:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Bunyodkor1X1.18
14:00:00Uzbek PFLOlmaliq – Sogdiyona Jizzax1X1.21
16:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Metallurg BekabadOver 1.51.38
15:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Sepidrood Rasht11.31
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Tractor SaziUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – BolivarX21.19
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Sport Boys WarnesOver 1.51.15
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Blooming11.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DBari – A.s.d. Sancataldese CalcioOver 2.51.42
14:00:00Italian Serie DSarnese – SS Taranto 1927X21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Citta Di Gragnano – AZ PicernoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – GelaUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pergolettese – Adrense 1909Over 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – Troina1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DVigor Carpaneto – Sasso Marconi1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – PomiglianoOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DReggio Audace – San Marino Calcio1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Axys Zola – FiorenzuolaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – AC Calvina Sport1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DJesina – SantarcangeloX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampobasso – FC FrancavillaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Esperia Viareggio1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DAvellino – Albalonga11.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Tuttocuoio1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – ChieriX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DComo – Scanzorosciate CalcioOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DCiserano – US Olginatese 19681 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgaro – Fezzanese1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DLecco – AC BraOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Ostia Mare1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – EsteX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Borgosesia1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBustese – Casale1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – USD Adriese 19061X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – SammaureseUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – US InverunoUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DChioggia – US Levico Terme1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – Olympia Agnonese11.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DLegnago – Virtus Bergamo1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Caronnese1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – ASD Seravezza Pozzi CalcioX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Ponsacco1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Caratese1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – SSCD Granata 19241X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Villafranca1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Chions 19721 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSC Castiadas – ASD TrastevereX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DSFF Atletico – US Ladispoli11.36
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Gelbison Vallo DLUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Francavilla 19311X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DFC Igea Virtus Barcellona – MessinaX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Asg NocerinaUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – US Palmese 19121X1.24
14:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Gravina1X1.20
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – VfB HohenemsOver 1.51.08
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – Mattersburg II1 or 21.23
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – FC Stadlau1 or 21.23
19:30:00Chilean Primera BCobresal – MelipillaOver 1.51.23
20:00:00Chilean Primera BNublense – Barnechea1X1.19
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Deportes Magallanes1X1.18
21:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Cobreloa1X1.19
08:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Meizhou Hakka1X1.20
08:30:00Chinese League 1Yanbian – Beijing KongguUnder 3.51.30
08:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Heilongjiang Lava Spring1X1.20
12:00:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcendence FC – Zhejiang YitengOver 1.51.19
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Meixian Techand FC – Shenzhen HongzuanX21.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Wuhan ZallX21.30
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – FC ElvaUnder 3.51.57
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Keila JK11.29
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Antigua GFC1 or 21.30
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Coban Imperial1X1.22
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCD Chiantla – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.33
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Volga Ulyanovsk1 or 21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Ufa II – Kamaz Nab Chelny21.41
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – Ural-21X1.16
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.35
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Suwon FC1 or 21.36
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Navy Football Club11.34
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueAIR Force United FC – Bangkok Glass21.52
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Sukhothai FC11.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Chonburi FCX21.23
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – Dinamo ZagrebX21.35
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – NK Osijek II1 or 21.28
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLLucko – NK Zadar1X1.23
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Medimurje CakovecX21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Grand Bodø W. – Røa IL W.21.50
14:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen1 or 21.20
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – WürzburgerX21.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Hoffenheim W.1X1.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Duisburg W.Over 3.51.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Borussia M’gladbach W.Over 3.51.54
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Sand W.Over 1.51.13
14:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Wolfsburg W.21.27
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueMagway FC – Rakhine United1 or 21.27
14:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSur – Dhofar ClubX21.35
14:30:00Omani Pro LeagueMajees – Mirbat SCX21.24
17:05:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Shabab – Al Orouba1X1.17
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Muscat1X1.18
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEskilstuna City – AFK Linkoping1 or 21.20
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Kristianstads Dff W.Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Pitea IF W.X21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – Chemnitz21.53
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – BFC DynamoUnder 3.51.47
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Union FürstenwaldeOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – FSV Mainz 05 II1X1.24
14:00:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – West Ham W.Over 3.51.77
14:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Bristol Academy W.Over 3.51.59
14:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Chelsea W.21.14
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Birmingham City W.1 or 21.29
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – SKA RostovOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthUrozhay Krasnodar – Biolog Novokubansk11.30
09:15:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – SlovackoX21.39
09:30:00Czech Liga U21Banik Ostrava – MFK Okd Karvina1X1.28
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – SK Slavia PrahaOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.39
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.28
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Yokohama SCCUnder 3.51.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – SC Sagamihara1X1.24
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroEstudiantes – Tristan Suarez1X1.15
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Under 3.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Valencia W.X21.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Real Sociedad W.21.35
14:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Malaga Cf W. – Real Betis W.X21.19
17:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Club Cortuluá1 or 21.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Llaneros FC1X1.20
21:15:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Union MagdalenaX21.30
21:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Barranquilla1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACuneo – Gozzano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Pro Patria1X1.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – Lucchese1X1.23
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pro Piacenza1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Fermana1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – Imolese Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – SudtirolX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRenate – VicenzaX21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – SSD Monza 1912X21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – SambenedetteseX21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Gubbio1 or 21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – Pordenone1 or 21.28
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – WAC d’Adjame11.34
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lorenskog – Vestfossen11.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Bjoernevatn – Kvik Halden21.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Staalkameratene – KorsvollX21.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Finnsnes – LynX21.18
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skarp – JunkerenX21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – MelboOver 1.51.07
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Alanyaspor U21Under 3.51.48
13:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Galatasaray U21X21.23
11:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – Åland United W.1X1.20
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – JyPK W.Over 2.51.37
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIlves W. – Pallokissat W.11.33
18:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – Alianza FCX21.33
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD Audaz1X1.26
23:00:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – Jocoro FCOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Eskisehirspor U21 – Gaziantep BB U21Under 3.51.59
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Altay SK U21 – Giresunspor U21X21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Balikesirspor U21X21.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Zoo KerichoX21.37
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Thika UnitedOver 1.51.41
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Mathare United FC1X1.25
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Hlucin1X1.25
14:30:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – FK Hodonin1 or 21.27
09:30:00Czech CFL1. FC Karlovy Vary – LitomerickoUnder 3.51.76
15:30:00Czech CFLViktorie Jirny – PisekUnder 3.51.70
15:30:00Czech CFLSokol Brozany – Stechovice1 or 21.26
15:30:00Czech CFLBenesov – ZapyX21.20
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Stirling University W.1 or 21.20
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Forfar Farmington W. – Celtic W.21.46
14:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Rangers W.21.46
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hamilton Academical W. – Hibernian W.21.03
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – Deportivo CoopsolUnder 3.51.58
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – CD Sport Loreto11.29
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Alfredo Salinas FCOver 3.52.14
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Carlos MannucciUnder 3.51.64
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Deportivo Hualgayoc1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Victoria – Alianza Atletico1 or 21.27
14:30:00St. Petersburg ATPDominic Thiem – Martin Klizan11.42
06:00:00Seoul WTAAjla Tomljanovic – Kiki Bertens21.30
13:00:00Sibiu ChallengerJelle Sels – Dragos Dima21.80
10:00:00Spain ITFGonzalo Lama – Raul Brancaccio21.70
07:00:00Tashkent WTA QualifyingAnastasia Potapova – Misaki Doi21.72
07:00:00Tashkent WTA QualifyingDejana Radanovic – Alexandra Panova11.57