Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueRB Leipzig – Zenit St. Petersburg1X1.18
17:55:00Champions LeagueAjax – Chelsea1 or 21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueLille – ValenciaX21.49
20:00:00Champions LeagueBenfica – Lyon1 or 21.31
20:00:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – NapoliX21.47
20:00:00Champions LeagueGenk – Liverpool21.29
20:00:00Champions LeagueInter Milan – Borussia Dortmund1 or 21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueSlavia Prague – Barcelona21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Middlesbrough1 or 21.37
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Hull1X1.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – LutonOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Charlton1X1.29
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – WiganUnder 3.51.31
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – LahtiOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HIFK1 or 21.34
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough United – Accrington1X1.19
19:45:00English League 1Coventry – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Ipswich – Rotherham1X1.28
11:00:00Japanese CupV-Varen Nagasaki – Ventforet KofuX21.42
11:00:00Japanese CupSagan Tosu – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese CupKashima Antlers – Honda FCOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Japanese CupVissel Kobe – Oita Trinita1X1.32
16:00:00Croatian CupNK Zadar – NK Osijek21.16
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.33
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Urawa Red DiamondsOver 1.51.21
19:45:00N. Irish League CupGlenavon – Newry CityOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Al-Ahly Cairo21.24
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Wydad CasablancaX21.24
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – US Biskra1X1.15
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.14
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – ChlefOver 1.51.48
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – Cr BelouizdadX21.25
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Paradou1X1.12
18:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – JS KabylieUnder 3.51.12
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – MC MagraOver 1.51.38
14:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Stade Tunisien1 or 21.35
14:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Slimane – Hammam Lif1X1.23
14:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.34
18:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – CS Chebba1X1.20
12:30:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Mordovia SaranskOver 1.51.44
13:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Avangard Kursk1X1.20
13:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Fakel Voronezh1X1.19
14:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.24
16:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Luch-Energia VladivostokOver 1.51.36
16:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – SKA-Khabarovsk1 or 21.32
16:30:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Torpedo ArmavirOver 1.51.31
16:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.32
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – FK ChaikaOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Tekstilshik IvanovoOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina – Pescara1X1.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BSport Recife – Parana1X1.14
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Highlands ParkOver 1.51.49
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Al Taqadom FC1X1.16
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Jabalain1 or 21.28
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Bukayriyah FC – Al Nojoom1X1.20
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.38
18:30:00Estonian CupFC Levadia Tallinn – Nõmme Kalju1X1.22
13:00:00Serbian CupOFK Belgrade – FK Radnik Surdulica21.28
13:00:00Serbian CupRadnicki Nis – FK Backa BPOver 2.51.54
13:00:00Serbian CupFK Teleoptik – Cukaricki21.16
13:00:00Serbian CupFK Indija – Proleter Novi Sad1 or 21.30
17:00:00Serbian CupVojvodina – FK Sindjelic BeogradOver 3.51.70
17:00:00Serbian CupFK Mladost Lucani – TSC Backa Topola1 or 21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Khanh Hoa1 or 21.23
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – TP Ho Chi MinhX21.35
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Thanh Hoa1X1.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Nam Dinh1X1.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Da Nang1 or 21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Ha Noi FCX21.30
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Riga FC21.54
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – FK Renova1 or 21.28
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Sileks KratovoOver 1.51.28
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – FK Borec11.24
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Gjorce Petrov1X1.17
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1X1.20
12:30:00Montenegrin CupBuducnost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja11.23
12:30:00Montenegrin CupFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Grbalj RadonoviciOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Montenegrin CupOFK Titograd – FK Bokelj Kotor11.24
12:30:00Montenegrin CupZeta Golubovci – Ibar Rozaje11.31
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Persebaya SurabayaUnder 3.51.35
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Persib Bandung1 or 21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Vasco da Gama U20X21.52
20:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20São Paulo U20 – Corinthians SP U201 or 21.30
10:15:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – Banik Ostrava1X1.30
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – CSD MunicipalUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – XelajuUnder 3.51.23
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Mixco – Antigua GFCX21.32
22:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.23
07:00:00S. Korean National LgeGyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power – Changwon City1X1.15
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeGangneung City – Busan Transportation CorporationOver 1.51.31
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeMokpo City – Daejeon KorailX21.30
11:30:00S. Korean National LgeGimhae – Cheonan CityX21.32
12:30:00Armenian First LeagueMasis FC – FC Van21.09
13:55:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Sohar1 or 21.28
14:00:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla Club – Muscat1 or 21.30
16:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Dhofar ClubX21.22
17:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Alemannia AachenUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRB Leipzig U19 – Zenit St. Petersburg U19Over 1.51.13
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSlavia Praha U19 – Barcelona U19X21.27
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueGenk U19 – Liverpool U19X21.36
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLille U19 – Valencia U19X21.33
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – Chelsea U191 or 21.27
13:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueZrinjski Mostar U19 – MTK Budapest U191 or 21.26
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSalzburg U19 – Napoli U191X1.22
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19 – Borussia Dortmund U19Under 3.51.53
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBenfica U19 – Lyon U19Under 3.51.54
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueKorona Kielce U19 – Zaragoza U19X21.27
15:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueFCI Levadia U19 – IA Akranes U19X21.19
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBrodarac U19 – Rennes U1921.53
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSheriff Tiraspol U19 – Shkendija Tirane U1911.35
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLudogorets Razgrad U19 – Slovan Bratislava U19X21.40
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLiepajas U19 – Porto U1921.08
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePAOK U19 – Bohemians Dublin U19Over 1.51.15
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMaccabi Petah Tikva U19 – Astana U1911.27
17:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Midtjylland U19 – Elfsborg U191X1.24
19:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRangers U19 – BSC Young Boys U191X1.28
15:00:00Moroccan CupTas Tihad Casablanca – Ittihad Khemisset1 or 21.32
19:00:00Moroccan CupMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Rapide Oued ZemUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Club CortuluáX21.30
09:30:00Aus. FFA CupAdelaide United FC – Melbourne City1 or 21.31
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Albinoleffe1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Novara1 or 21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Pro Patria1 or 21.27
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – ComoUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – US Pergolettese1 or 21.27
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Juventus U23X21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pistoiese1X1.11
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ASSD Monza 1912 – Gozzano11.33
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Arezzo1 or 21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – US Pianese1X1.12
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Teramo1 or 21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – AvellinoOver 1.51.34
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – CaveseOver 1.51.37
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – Sicula LeonzioX21.25
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – ViboneseUnder 3.51.36
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – SS Monopoli1 or 21.27
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Catanzaro1 or 21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – Viterbo CalcioX21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – AZ Picerno11.33
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – BisceglieOver 1.51.31
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – SudtirolUnder 3.51.27
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – RavennaUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.27
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Sambenedettese1X1.19
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BUnion Arzignanochiampo – VicenzaX21.15
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggio Audace – Rimini Calcio1X1.12
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Piacenza1 or 21.27
15:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Chennaiyin FC11.35
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Colombe FCUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Union Sportive de DoualaUnder 3.51.10
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Canon YaoundéX21.38
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – UMS de LoumUnder 3.51.10
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – AS Fortuna MfouUnder 3.51.13
19:30:00Scottish Premier League W.Motherwell W. – Glasgow W.21.01
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionART Municipal Jalapa – CD Ocotal1 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Legia II WarszawaX21.27
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Biashara UnitedOver 1.51.48
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Mtibwa Sugar1X1.14
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – Ruvu Shooting1 or 21.35
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Azam1X1.17
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Mwadui1X1.19
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNdanda – Lipuli1 or 21.38
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Singida UnitedOver 1.51.51
15:30:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23Over 1.51.18
17:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231X1.22
11:00:00Vienna ATPSam Querrey – Adrian Mannarino11.54
12:00:00Vienna ATPAndrey Rublev – Felix Auger Aliassime11.74
12:00:00Vienna ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Borna Coric21.60
14:00:00Vienna ATPDennis Novak – Gael Monfils21.19
16:30:00Vienna ATPMatteo Berrettini – Grigor Dimitrov11.57
17:50:00Vienna ATPMarton Fucsovics – Karen Khachanov21.37