Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueAEK Athens – Bayern Munich21.25
17:55:00Champions LeagueYoung Boys – ValenciaX21.35
20:00:00Champions LeagueHoffenheim – Lyon1 or 21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Manchester City21.38
20:00:00Champions LeagueRoma – CSKA MoscowOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – Benfica1X1.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Viktoria PlzenOver 3.51.62
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester United – JuventusX21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – RotherhamOver 1.51.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Reading1X1.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Sheffield WednesdayUnder 3.51.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – WiganUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Stoke1X1.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Aston Villa1 or 21.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Blackburn1 or 21.37
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough United – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.43
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – Viking FK1X1.29
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborgs IF – HalmstadsOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English League 2Yeovil – CreweUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00English League 2Lincoln – CarlisleOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – ExeterX21.40
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Primeiro de Agosto11.35
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – Al-Ahly Cairo1 or 21.36
13:30:00Slovakian Cup1. FC Tatran Prešov – MŠK Žilina21.30
13:30:00Slovakian CupFC STK 1914 Šamorín – FK Poprad1 or 21.25
15:00:00Slovakian CupFC Nitra – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas11.34
15:30:00Slovakian CupZemplin Michalovce – Odeva LipanyOver 2.51.41
18:00:00Slovakian CupSenica – Dunajska Streda21.42
16:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis – Al SaddX21.13
15:30:00Slovenian CupMaribor – DomzaleOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – USM Bel AbbèsUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Flora Tallinn21.02
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Sport Boys Association1X1.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Real GarcilasoX21.43
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.16
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al Khaleej1 or 21.25
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Dhamk1 or 21.25
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Abha1 or 21.27
16:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al Kawkab1 or 21.27
16:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – AL Qaisoma1X1.24
16:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – Skála ÍF1X1.28
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSMS Medan – PS Mitra Kukar1X1.18
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – SriwijayaUnder 3.51.52
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – Sogdiyona JizzaxOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Navbahor NamanganOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – OlmaliqUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Union Gurten1X1.25
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – SC Team Wiener Linien1X1.18
14:00:00Egyptian CupIsmaily SC – Al Mokawloon1X1.18
17:00:00Egyptian CupZamalek – El-Entag El-HarbyOver 1.51.37
18:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – SeligenportenUnder 3.51.52
13:45:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – SurX21.38
14:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Mirbat SC1X1.25
16:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al Shabab1 or 21.28
16:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al NahdaX21.27
16:45:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – AL Nassr FCX21.35
16:45:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – AL OroubaX21.19
17:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – MajeesX21.32
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Linkopings W.X21.38
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Dorking WanderersX21.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Enfield Town1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – LewesX21.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Haringey BoroughUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Hornchurch1X1.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Carshalton AthleticUnder 3.51.51
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Brightlingsea Regent1 or 21.27
10:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueShakhtar Donetsk U19 – Man City U19X21.21
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBSC Young Boys U19 – Valencia U19X21.23
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – Benfica U191 or 21.21
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAEK Athens U19 – Bayern Munich U1921.15
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAS Roma U19 – CSKA Moscow U191X1.24
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueHoffenheim U19 – Lyon U19X21.33
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDinamo Zagreb U19 – Viitorul Constanta U191X1.51
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueManchester United U19 – Juventus U19Over 1.51.14
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19 – Viktoria Plzen U1911.25
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAdmira Wacker U19 – Anderlecht U191 or 21.12
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Calcio CataniaX21.25
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Chlef – JSM Skikda1X1.17
15:00:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Chennaiyin FCX21.50
13:00:00Russian Top Division W.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. – Torpedo Izhevsk W.11.24
14:00:00Russian Top Division W.Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – Lokomotiv Moscow W.1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Top Division W.Ryazan VDV W. – Chertanovo W.Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Russian Top Division W.CSKA Moscow W. – Zvezda-2005 W.X21.35
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Halifax – Warrington Town1X1.48
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Oxford City – Hemel Hempstead TownUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Wrexham – Harrogate Town1 or 21.28
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Dagenham and Redbridge – Boreham WoodX21.35
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Maidenhead – Chippenham TownOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Vienna ATPKyle Edmund – Diego Schwartzman11.52
11:00:00Vienna ATPGael Monfils – Steve Johnson11.65
11:00:00Vienna ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Mikhail Kukushkin11.53
11:00:00Vienna ATPJurgen Melzer – Kevin Anderson21.24
11:00:00Basel ATPErnests Gulbis – Jack Sock21.85
11:00:00Basel ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Jeremy Chardy11.50