Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsMalaysia – PhilippinesX21.50
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsTanzania – Central African Republic1X1.20
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsBahrain – India11.26
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsGibraltar – GrenadaX21.38
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsNiger – MozambiqueX21.33
08:05:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Western United FC1X1.31
08:35:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Melbourne CityX21.37
10:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Italy U19 – Germany U191 or 21.29
11:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Croatia U19 – Iceland U19Over 1.51.16
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Portugal U19 – Armenia U19Over 3.51.98
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual.France U19 – Sweden U1911.36
14:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Romania U19 – Georgia U191 or 21.32
15:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Turkey U19 – Scotland U191 or 21.30
16:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Finland U19 – Belgium U1921.45
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Spain U19 – Austria U19Over 1.51.19
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Czech Republic U19 – Bosnia & Herzegovina U19Over 1.51.28
18:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Israel U19 – Hungary U19X21.32
19:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Ireland U19 – England U1921.36
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Audax Rio RJ1 or 21.38
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.20
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Atletico Mineiro21.11
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – Santo Andre SP11.36
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – MC AlgerUnder 3.51.12
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Blaublitz Akita1X1.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Ryukyu1X1.25
17:45:00Champions League W.Juventus W. – Lyon W.21.33
20:00:00Champions League W.Arsenal W. – Wolfsburg W.1 or 21.30
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Khaleej1 or 21.32
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Bisha FC – Jeddah ClubX21.30
15:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Hajer ClubUnder 3.51.16
23:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – Camboriú FCUnder 3.51.15
23:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia CA – BrusqueX21.27
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Ipora GOOver 1.51.28
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Defensores de Belgrano1X1.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Chaco For EverX21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – Tristan Suarez1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – Guillermo BrownUnder 3.51.13
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – CA Brown De AdrogueUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1 or 21.35
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – San Martin TucumanX21.22
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Atlético de Rafaela1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.19
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Sacachispas FC1X1.19
23:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – CA AgropecuarioUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Envigado1 or 21.33
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Alianza Petrolera1X1.19
23:10:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.34
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAtlante – Atlético Morelia1 or 21.33
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionLeones Negros – Raya2Under 3.51.20
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Coritiba PR1 or 21.37
22:10:00Copa ArgentinaUnion Santa Fe – Sportivo Las ParejasOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DTrapani – Citta Di Sant AgataUnder 3.51.27
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – Telfs1 or 21.22
20:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Cobreloa1 or 21.32
21:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – San Luis Quillota1X1.18
23:30:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Barnechea1 or 21.30
23:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Melipilla1X1.24
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – FK RadUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK IMT Novi Beograd – FK Indija1 or 21.35
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Kabel – Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica21.35
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Mladost Novi Sad – Javor1 or 21.35
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Timok Zajecar – ZarkovoUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Cajetina – Macva SabacUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Zeleznicar Pancevo – Loznica1X1.13
18:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – DJK VilzingX21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Bowers & PitseaUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastTennis Borussia Berlin – EilenburgOver 1.51.14
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Lokomotive Leipzig1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Rot-Weiss Essen21.48
19:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Everton W.Over 3.51.95
19:45:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Tottenham W.Over 2.51.50
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Calcio Catania1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Paganese1 or 21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – Nautico PEX21.28
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – CD Platense1 or 21.32
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Jocoro FC1X1.22
23:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Louisville City FCX21.18
23:30:00United States USLAtlanta United FC II – Tampa Bay Rowdies21.39
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Indeni FCUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKonkola Blades – Kansanshi DynamosX21.38
19:45:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Partick Thistle W.11.21
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCDA Santo Domingo – Independiente Juniors1 or 21.35
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BGuayaquil SC – Imbabura SC1X1.17
19:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAsociacion Deportiva Barrio Mexico – C.S. 11 de Abril1X1.19
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Turrialba – Puerto GolfitoX21.35
22:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Santa Ana – AD Cariari Pococi1X1.20
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenGütersloh 2000 – Wattenscheid 09Under 3.51.57
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Guédiawaye FC – AS Pikine1 or 21.35
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaKabuscorp – Sporting de Benguela11.31
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Levadiakos – Kallithea FC AthénOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPMarton Fucsovics – Marcos Giron11.75
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPSebastian Korda – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina11.38
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPJenson Brooksby – Federico Coria11.03
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPSebastian Baez – Kamil Majchrzak21.71
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPLorenzo Musetti – Alexei Popyrin11.60
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPPedro Martinez Portero – Jan-Lennard Struff11.54