Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Martie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French NationalL’Entente SSG – CreteilUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00French NationalLes Herbiers – Pau1 or 21.35
18:00:00French NationalChambly Thelle – Cholet1X1.22
18:00:00French NationalRodez – DunkerqueUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.35
18:00:00French NationalLaval – Avranches1X1.25
18:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – Marseille Consolat1X1.23
11:30:00Friendly InternationalsSingapore – Maldives1X1.18
11:35:00Friendly InternationalsUruguay – Czech RepublicOver 1.51.35
12:20:00Friendly InternationalsJapan – Mali1X1.13
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsCyprus – MontenegroX21.23
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsAzerbaijan – BelarusX21.42
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsRussia – Brazil21.55
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsFinland – Macedonia1 or 21.35
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsSenegal – Uzbekistan1X1.16
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsGambia – Central African Republic1X1.20
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsNorway – AustraliaUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsBulgaria – Bosnia & HerzegovinaX21.27
17:30:00Friendly InternationalsTurkey – Ireland1X1.20
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsHungary – Kazakhstan11.35
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsGreece – SwitzerlandX21.24
18:15:00Friendly InternationalsTunisia – Iran1 or 21.38
18:30:00Friendly InternationalsCroatia – Peru1X1.17
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsSaudi Arabia – Ukraine21.70
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsSerbia – Morocco1X1.20
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsScotland – Costa RicaUnder 3.51.17
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsEgypt – Portugal21.55
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsItaly – ArgentinaX21.25
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – Spain1 or 21.30
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsPoland – Nigeria1X1.20
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsAustria – Slovenia1X1.17
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsNetherlands – England1 or 21.35
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsFrance – ColombiaOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Union Saint-GilloiseUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians – Bray WanderersOver 1.51.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Limerick FCOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Shamrock RoversX21.32
10:00:00Club FriendliesMezokövesd SE – Debreceni VSC22.25
10:30:00Club FriendliesRezekne / BJSS – Preilu BJSS22.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesFC Vitebsk – CRFSO SmolenskOver 3.53.20
11:00:00Club FriendliesRayong FC – Navy Football ClubOver 3.52.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesBaumit Jablonec – 1.FK PríbramOver 1.51.21
11:45:00Club FriendliesValerenga – Nomme Kalju FCOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Radomiak RadomOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Club FriendliesSarpsborg – StrommenOver 3.52.15
12:00:00Club FriendliesViitorul Constanta – CS Juventus Bucuresti1X1.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesBanants – Ararat Moscow1X1.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesBudapest Honved – Trencin1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesWiener Neustadt – Rapid ViennaX21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesHamarkameratene – FlorøX21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Jong PSV EindhovenX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – FC Eindhoven1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFortuna Sittard – CambuurUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – De GraafschapOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – FC Oss1X1.28
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Gimnastica Segoviana1X1.16
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Aalen1X1.23
18:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – Paderborn21.58
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Puszcza NiepolomniceX21.14
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaRuch Chorzow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.14
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United – Newcastle Jets1 or 21.30
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipBallinamallard United – Linfield21.17
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Ards FC11.27
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Carrick RangersOver 2.51.53
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – GlenavonX21.24
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Ballymena1X1.18
13:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Macedonia U21 – Russia U2121.50
13:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kazakhstan U21 – France U2121.15
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 – Wales U211X1.25
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Turkey U21 – Sweden U21X21.35
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Czech Republic U21 – Croatia U21X21.30
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Georgia U21 – Faroe Islands U21Over 1.51.30
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Lithuania U21 – Finland U21X21.35
16:20:00Euro U21 Qual.Albania U21 – Slovakia U21X21.32
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Andorra U21 – Scotland U2121.15
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Luxembourg U21 – Montenegro U21X21.28
17:45:00Euro U21 Qual.Portugal U21 – Liechtenstein U21Over 3.51.20
19:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Gibraltar U21 – Serbia U2121.03
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Connah’s Quay1 or 21.32
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Guillermo BrownUnder 3.51.16
01:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Atletico NacionalX21.20
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U20France U20 – USA U2014.00
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora CF – Academia Puerto CabelloOver 1.51.42
09:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Melbourne Knights11.30
09:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Heidelberg UnitedX21.35
09:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Bulleen LionsOver 2.51.50
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Oakleigh Cannons1X1.30
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Hume CityUnder 3.51.47
15:15:00Friendly Ints. U19United Arab Emirates U19 – Armenia U191 or 21.28
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – Inter Bratislava1X1.25
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentInter Milan U19 – Genoa U191X1.22
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentHNK Rijeka U19 – Juventus U191 or 21.27
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentVenezia U19 – Parma U191 or 21.27
16:00:00Viareggio TournamentFiorentina U19 – Sassuolo U191X1.27
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Persija Jakarta1X1.24
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion St Florian – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster21.24
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Union GurtenUnder 3.51.45
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – Wiener SportklubOver 1.51.16
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – TSV St JohannOver 1.51.13
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Admira Wacker II1X1.19
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.23
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – ParndorfOver 1.51.17
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Atsv Stadl-Paura1X1.30
17:45:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.28
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Teplice – Fastav Zlin1X1.30
18:00:00Icelandic League CupValur – Stjarnan1X1.25
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipLimavady United – LarneUnder 3.51.60
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – Welders1 or 21.25
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipPortadown – Newry City1 or 21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – Astoria Walldorf1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – FSV Mainz 05 IIUnder 3.51.38
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – Eintracht StadtallendorfOver 1.51.19
18:00:00German Regionall. Bavaria1860 Munich – VfR Garching11.32
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – Schweinfurt 05X21.35
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – FC Pipinsried1X1.32
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Brisbane Strikers21.38
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Twente W.X21.22
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Heerenveen W.X21.62
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Achilles ’29 W. – VV Alkmaar W.X21.27
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – ADO Den Haag W.21.15
13:40:00UAE Division 1Al-Fujairah FC – Al-Thaid1X1.22
13:40:00UAE Division 1Al Ittihad Kalba – Al-Arabi Umm Al Quwain1X1.03
13:40:00UAE Division 1Dubba Al-Husun – Masfut1X1.03
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPDavid Goffin – Joao Sousa11.28
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Nicolas Jarry11.28
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPFilip Krajinovic – Liam Broady11.23
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPMichael Mmoh – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.14
16:00:00Miami Masters ATPRichard Gasquet – Jeremy Chardy21.80
16:00:00Miami Masters ATPMikael Ymer – Milos Raonic21.09