Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Mai 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Bayer Leverkusen1 or 21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 – HoffenheimX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Borussia DortmundX21.23
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Werder BremenUnder 3.51.45
17:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Eintracht FrankfurtOver 2.51.26
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Hannover 96X21.40
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Slovan LiberecX21.32
09:00:00Club FriendliesBenesov – Pisek1 or 21.21
10:00:00Club FriendliesVejle BK – Silkeborg IF1 or 21.26
14:55:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Debreceni VSCOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Hungarian CupMezokövesd SE – MOL VidiX21.42
19:05:00Hungarian CupMTK Budapest FC – Budapest HonvedX21.38
14:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Ruh Brest1 or 21.35
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Energetik-BGU1 or 21.32
18:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Dinamo MinskX21.24
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – FC KuressaareOver 2.51.30
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Tallinna JK Legion11.28
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Incheon United1X1.20
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Gwangju FC1 or 21.30
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Municipal Grecia1X1.17
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – CartaginesX21.35
13:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – FC Lori1X1.19
15:15:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.18
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – Skála ÍFOver 3.51.78
16:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – Klaksvik21.29
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – TB TvoeroyriX21.30
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Oshmyany – FC Slonim1X1.27
15:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaOrsha – FC Khimik SvetlogorskOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Granit Mikashevichi – LidaX21.23
17:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaGomel – Volna Pinsk11.22
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeju United – Daejeon CitizenUnder 3.51.32
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Bucheon FC 1995X21.45
14:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Botsor Brest W. – Bobruichanka W.1 or 21.12
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Zorka BDU W. – ABFF U19 W.Over 2.51.24
07:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – Cheonan CityX21.32
07:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan T Corp – Gyeongju HNP1 or 21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – Jeonju Citizen1X1.19
14:00:00Burundian CupRukinzo – Aigle NoirX21.35
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA11.36
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Gambit Esports21.38
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.14
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Gambit Esports21.46
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.20
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.35
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – RLB Royal Bears FIFAUnder 3.52.10
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.26
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.44
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R111X1.20
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa21.30
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.22
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.15
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaUnder 3.51.64
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.07
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.26
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.22
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.25
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Rub FC Kazan FIFAUnder 3.51.60
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaGladbach (Virtual) – Bayer (Virtual)1 or 21.31
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)Over 2.51.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)Under 3.51.46
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaPaderborn (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)X21.37
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.24
12:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)1X1.25
15:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)1X1.24
17:30:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.47
20:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)1X1.23
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)1X1.30
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)1 or 21.38
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.49
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)1X1.20
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)1 or 21.39
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Amiens (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)X21.48
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Toulouse (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)X21.41
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)1 or 21.36
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nimes (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.47
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)1 or 21.34
07:00:00Taiwanese Mulan League W.Xinbei Hangyuan W. – Taichung Blue Whale W.21.16
09:30:00Taiwanese Mulan League W.Hualian W. – Inter Taoyuan W.11.34
11:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaVictoria Maryina Gorka – OsipovichiX21.32
11:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaBumprom – Shakhtar-2 Petrikov21.24
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaKronon Stolbtsy – Dinamo Brest 196021.25
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaMolodechno DYuSSh 4 – FC Ostrovets21.40
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaChaika Zelva – Meliorator Zhitkovichi21.05
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaFC Polotsk 2019 – Energetik-BGATUUnder 3.51.80
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaFC Gorki – Dnepr Mogilev21.08
13:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaDYuSh-3 Stenles Pinsk – Pershy Regien KaverdyakiOver 2.51.32
14:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaFC Zhlobin – Dnepr RohachevUnder 3.51.75
14:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaBaranovichi – BGU MinskOver 2.51.24
11:00:00Turkmen Yokary LigaFC Asgabat – Energetik1X1.22
14:00:00Turkmen Yokary LigaMerw Mary – Ahal FC21.32
14:30:00Turkmen Yokary LigaNebitci – KopetdagX21.22
16:00:00Virtual Austria BundesligaAdmira Wacker (Virtual) – Altach (Virtual)1 or 21.32
16:00:00Virtual Austria BundesligaAustria Wien (Virtual) – Tirol (Virtual)1X1.30
16:00:00Virtual Austria BundesligaSt. Polten (Virtual) – Mattersburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.43