Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Mai 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Zulte Waregem – Lokeren Over 1.5 1.12
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping – GIF Sundsvall Over 1.5 1.16
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Häcken – AIK 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Östersunds – Sirius Over 1.5 1.18
23:15:00 Copa Libertadores Cerro Porteno – Monagas 1 1.22
23:15:00 Copa Libertadores Gremio RS – Defensor Sporting 1 1.27
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Jönköpings Södra – Degerfors Under 3.5 1.28
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Örgryte IS – IFK Värnamo Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Frej – Brage X2 1.40
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Landskrona – Halmstads 1 or 2 1.32
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Grindavik – Valur Reykjavik X2 1.19
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Breidablik Kopavogur – Vikingur Reykjavik 1X 1.20
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan Gardabaer – Fylkir Reykjavik 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Desna Chernigov 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Celje – Maribor 2 1.37
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Aluminij – Rudar Velenje X2 1.20
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL ND Gorica – Ankaran Hrvatini 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Krsko Over 2.5 1.56
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Triglav – Domzale X2 1.16
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – Voluntari 1X 1.22
18:45:00 Swedish Cup Tyresö FF – Arameiska-Syrianska 2 1.22
18:00:00 Croatian Cup Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Hungarian Cup Puskas Akademia – Ujpest 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Siarka Tarnobrzeg Over 1.5 1.21
15:15:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Slutsk – Brest X2 1.40
17:15:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Minsk – FC BATE Borisov X2 1.40
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna Kalev – Nomme Kalju FC 2 1.19
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga FC Kuressaare – Parnu JK Vaprus Under 3.5 1.65
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn – FC Levadia Tallinn X2 1.38
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Platinum Stars – Jomo Cosmos Under 3.5 1.19
18:00:00 Serbian Cup Partizan Belgrade – FK Mladost Lucani 1 1.25
13:30:00 Singaporean S-League Young Lions – DPMM 2 1.40
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris Kaunas – Vmfd Zalgiris 2 1.39
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Trakai FK – FK Atlantas Klaipeda 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Moldovan Cup FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – Zimbru Chisinau 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo – Bali United 1X 1.23
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar Over 1.5 1.22
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Akzhayik Uralsk – FC Astana 2 1.19
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Johor Darul – Negeri Sembilan Over 3.5 1.96
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League PKNP FC – Selangor 1 or 2 1.29
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Melaka – Selangor PKNS 1 or 2 1.29
12:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Banik Ostrava – AC Sparta Praha 2 1.37
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Busan Transportation Corporation – Gimhae 2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Changwon City – Gangneung City 1 or 2 1.34
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Mokpo City – Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power X2 1.17
12:00:00 Kazakhstan Cup Shakhter Karagandy – Kaisar Kyzylorda Under 3.5 1.15
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Cup Maktaaral – Irtysh Pavlodar 2 1.53
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Cup Atyrau – Tobol Kostanay X2 1.39
18:30:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Thor Akureyri W. – KR Reykjavik W. Over 3.5 1.56
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Valur Reykjavik W. – HK Víkingur W. Over 2.5 1.34
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Dinamo Stavropol – Spartak Vladikavkaz 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Czech Liga U21 1 FK Pribram – Fastav Zlin 1 or 2 1.22
16:00:00 Ghanaian Pr. League Ebusua Dwarfs – Ashanti Gold 1 or 2 1.31
16:00:00 Ghanaian Pr. League Dreams – Eleven Wonders FC Over 1.5 1.49
16:00:00 Ghanaian Pr. League Asante Kotoko – Elmina Sharks 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Ghanaian Pr. League Berekum Chelsea – Medeama SC 1X 1.29
16:00:00 Ghanaian Pr. League All Stars – Inter Allies FC 1 or 2 1.31
16:00:00 Ghanaian Pr. League Karela FC – Aduana Stars Over 1.5 1.47
16:00:00 Ghanaian Pr. League Bechem United – Liberty Professionals Over 1.5 1.52
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Rilindja – Ullern IF X2 1.24
23:00:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Ceara CE – Crb AL Over 1.5 1.23
13:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Eding Sport – New Star de Douala Under 3.5 1.10
13:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Feutcheu FC – Les Astres FC de Douala 1 or 2 1.42
14:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Colombe FC – Bamboutos X2 1.39
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Yong Sports Academy – Stade Renard Under 3.5 1.10
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One UMS de Loum – AS Fortuna Mfou Under 3.5 1.10
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One FC Du Haut-Nkam – Canon Yaoundé Over 1.5 1.67
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Union Sportive de Douala – Aigle Royal De La Menoua 1X 1.14
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One APEJES Academy – Coton Sport De Garoua X2 1.31
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Fovu de Baham – Dragon Club 1X 1.21
16:00:00 Nigerian Premier League Akwa United – Go Round F.C 1 1.28
16:00:00 Nigerian Premier League Enyimba – Niger Tornadoes 1 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Guarani SP U20 – Corinthians SP U20 X2 1.24
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Manthiqueira U20 – São Paulo U20 2 1.22
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Slavia Kromeriz – SK Unicov 1X 1.29
16:00:00 Czech MSFL FK Hodonin – Uhersky Brod 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Odra Petrkovice – Mohelnice 1 1.34
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Valasske Mezirici – Vyskov 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Czech MSFL 1.SK Prostejov – Rymarov 1 1.28
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Lisen – Spartak Hulin Over 1.5 1.07
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Velke Mezirici – Hlucin Over 1.5 1.12
16:00:00 Czech MSFL HFK Olomouc – Viktoria Otrokovice X2 1.31
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B America de Quito – Mushuc Runa 1X 1.24
20:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Orense SC – Liga de Loja 1 or 2 1.34
20:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Clan Juvenil – Puerto Quito Under 3.5 1.23
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Gualaceo SC – Fuerza Amarilla SC X2 1.31
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B LDU Portoviejo – Santa Rita 1X 1.30
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Olmedo – Manta FC Over 1.5 1.27
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Ponte Preta SP W. – Portuguesa W. 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Rio Preto SP W. – Foz Cataratas W. Over 1.5 1.18
22:30:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Ferroviaria SP W. – São Francisco W. 1 1.36
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Playoffs Ajaccio – Toulouse X2 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Playoffs Pisa – Viterbese 1X 1.21
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Playoffs AC Reggiana 1919 – Juve Stabia Under 3.5 1.21
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Playoffs Sambenedettese – Piacenza 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Playoffs US Alessandria Calcio – Feralpisalo 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Playoffs Trapani – Cosenza 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Strasbourg WTA Ashleigh Barty – Pauline Parmentier 1 1.28
16:30:00 Strasbourg WTA Su-Wei Hsieh – Lucie Safarova 1 1.82
11:20:00 Lyon ATP Radu Albot – John Isner 2 1.30
12:40:00 Lyon ATP Jack Sock – Taylor Fritz 1 1.62
14:00:00 Lyon ATP Federico Coria – Mikhail Kukushkin 2 1.18
17:00:00 Lyon ATP Gilles Simon – Hyeon Chung 2 1.37

Leave a comment