Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Brighton1X1.19
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – West Ham1X1.18
18:30:00Italian Serie ASPAL – CagliariX21.48
18:30:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – NapoliX21.27
20:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – Udinese1 or 21.38
20:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – ParmaUnder 3.51.30
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – GetafeX21.35
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Atletico Madrid21.61
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Athletic Bilbao11.36
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Young Boys21.51
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.37
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – MalagaX21.35
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – ZaragozaX21.29
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Rio Ave FCX21.27
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – CD Santa Clara11.30
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Boavista11.29
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Austria ViennaX21.38
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – SV Mattersburg1X1.24
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Wattens1 or 21.33
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – 1 FK Pribram1X1.27
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – FK Teplice1X1.27
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – SFC Opava1X1.20
19:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Rakow CzestochowaX21.45
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Wisla PlockUnder 3.51.44
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lodz – Gornik ZabrzeX21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – HalmstadsX21.44
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Östers IF1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Ljungskile SK1X1.19
17:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – KoldingUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – VendsysselUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – BotosaniOver 1.51.37
17:55:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Ferencvárosi TCX21.45
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Zalaegerszegi1X1.23
16:00:00Finnish CupIlves – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1X1.23
18:00:00Finnish CupTPS Turku – HJK Helsinki21.35
18:30:00Bulgarian CupLevski Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1X1.22
17:00:00Slovakian CupFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Slovan BratislavaX21.19
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – GrasshopperX21.24
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Chiasso1 or 21.30
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Wil1X1.24
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – VaduzOver 1.51.15
18:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.30
18:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Kickers WurzburgX21.20
19:30:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – DuisburgX21.24
19:30:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Kaiserslautern1X1.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Austria LustenauUnder 3.51.46
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Ried21.52
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Floridsdorfer ACX21.29
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Grazer AKOver 1.51.17
17:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Maccabi Netanya21.58
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.17
18:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.53
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi HaifaX22.41
19:00:00Icelandic CupFram Reykjavik – IR Reykjavik11.31
19:00:00Icelandic CupIBV Vestmannaeyjar – UMF TindastollOver 2.51.25
20:15:00Icelandic CupAfturelding – ÁrborgOver 2.51.20
20:15:00Icelandic CupVaengir Jupiters – KR Reykjavik21.07
21:15:00Icelandic CupGrotta – Höttur/HuginnOver 2.51.11
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – TP Ho Chi MinhX21.40
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueCLB Viettel – Thanh Hoa1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPargas Idrottsforening – Atlantis FCX21.40
10:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Tallinna FC Flora U211 or 21.22
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – KR Reykjavik W.Over 2.51.28
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.FH Hafnarfjordur W. – Selfoss W.21.22
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – Throttur Reykjavik W.11.33
18:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueAhli Al Khalil – Hilal Al-QudsUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ba Ria Vung Tau FC – Dong Thap1X1.19
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Huda Hue1X1.25
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Coastal UnionX21.27
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – JKT Tanzania1 or 21.35
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Ndanda1X1.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSingida United – Mtibwa SugarX21.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Lipuli1 or 21.32
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.44
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1X1.30
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.29
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.25
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.33
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.34
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.44
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.25
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)11.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.63
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)1X1.21
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpal (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)X21.51
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)1 or 21.38
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)X21.29
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPorto (Virtual) – Boavista (Virtual)11.29
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBenfica (Virtual) – Santa Clara (Virtual)11.29
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Setubal (Virtual) – Rio Ave (Virtual)X21.29
15:40:00Battle of the BritsCameron Norrie – Jack Draper11.51