Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Iunie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:00:00 World Cup Belgium – Tunisia Over 1.5 1.32
16:00:00 World Cup South Korea – Mexico 2 1.72
19:00:00 World Cup Germany – Sweden Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Molde – Stabæk 1X 1.19
22:00:00 United States MLS Philadelphia Union – Vancouver Whitecaps 1X 1.19
23:00:00 United States MLS New York Red Bulls – FC Dallas 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Spanish Segunda B Villarreal B – Elche 1 or 2 1.37
02:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Club Sport Emelec X2 1.30
21:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Aucas – Liga Deportiva Universitaria X2 1.20
14:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Smolevichi-STI – Neman Grodno X2 1.23
16:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Minsk – Gomel Under 3.5 1.14
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Roasso Kumamoto 1X 1.23
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Coritiba PR – Figueirense Under 3.5 1.20
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B São Bento SP – Londrina PR 1X 1.22
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Sampaio Correa MA – Atletico Goianiense Under 3.5 1.22
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Boa EC – Vila Nova X2 1.30
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Fortaleza CE – Oeste Over 1.5 1.39
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Warriors – Balestier Central 1X 1.27
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Young Lions – Home United 2 1.30
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Song Lam Nghe An – TP Can Tho 1X 1.26
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League TP Ho Chi Minh – Nam Dinh 1X 1.30
13:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Ha Noi FC – Da Nang 1 1.36
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Elverum – Honefoss Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Baerum – Fram Larvik 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Grorud – Moss 1X 1.26
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Raufoss – Odds BK 2 Over 1.5 1.09
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Brattvåg – Kjelsas 1 or 2 1.23
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vidar – Nardo Over 1.5 1.11
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Arendal – Skeid X2 1.40
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Bryne – KFUM Oslo Under 3.5 1.53
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Hodd – Flekkeroy Over 1.5 1.13
18:45:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn – HB Torshavn 2 1.42
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Sydney FC Youth Over 1.5 1.13
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Wollongong Wolves – Hakoah Under 3.5 1.51
10:30:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney United – Sutherland Sharks Over 1.5 1.19
10:45:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Marconi Stallion Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Samtredia – Chikhura Sachkhere X2 1.20
17:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Dinamo Tbilisi – Sioni Bolnisi 1 1.25
18:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo Tbilisi X2 1.40
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Tobol Kostanay – Aktobe Under 3.5 1.22
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Shakhter Karagandy – Atyrau Under 3.5 1.21
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Zhetysu – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1X 1.19
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Ordabasy – Akzhayik Uralsk 1 1.30
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Irtysh Pavlodar – Kaisar Kyzylorda 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Lithuanian Cup FC Kupiškis – Zalgiris Kaunas 2 1.01
11:00:00 Lithuanian Cup Trakai FK – Suduva Marijampole X2 1.87
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Gungahlin United FC – Riverina Rhinos FC Over 2.5 1.24
08:30:00 Aus. NPL ACT Belconnen United – Woden Weston 1X 1.27
21:30:00 Copa Chile Cobreloa – San Marcos De Arica 1X 1.20
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Chainat – Sukhothai FC 1 or 2 1.27
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok United – Ratchaburi FC Over 1.5 1.13
13:00:00 Thai Premier League AIR Force United FC – Ubon Umt Utd 1 or 2 1.31
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Chonburi FC – Suphanburi Under 3.5 1.33
13:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Stabaek W. – Klepp W. X2 1.41
13:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Kolbotn W. – Avaldsnes W. 1 or 2 1.26
13:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Røa IL W. – Sandviken W. X2 1.36
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Lyn W. – Trondheims-Ørn W. 1 or 2 1.26
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Arna-Bjørnar W. – Valerenga W. 1 or 2 1.26
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Joondalup United – Floreat Athena 2 1.18
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Sturt Lions – Adelaide Comets 2 1.45
09:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Campbelltown City – Para Hills 1 1.33
09:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide Olympic – Metro Stars X2 1.25
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Yokohama SCC – Nagano Parceiro 1X 1.23
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 SC Sagamihara – FC Tokyo 1 or 2 1.30
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Ryukyu – Azul Claro Numazu 1 or 2 1.34
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kataller Toyama – Grulla Morioka 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Cerezo Osaka – Fujieda MYFC 1X 1.26
09:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Davao Aguilas FC – Kaya Under 3.5 3.15
12:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Ceres La Salle FC – JPV Marikina FC Over 2.5 1.07
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Sunshine Coast Fire – Western Pride 2 1.01
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland South West Queensland Thunder – Olympic FC 2 1.16
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Gold Coast United – Brisbane Strikers 2 1.42
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Queensland Lions – Magpies Crusaders Over 3.5 1.37
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane City – Cairns FC Over 1.5 1.03
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland North Queensland United FC – Moreton Bay Jets 2 1.12
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Devonport Strikers – South Hobart X2 1.41
07:30:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Launceston City – Olympia FC 1 1.27
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Hobart Zebras – Kingborough Lions 1 1.35
01:30:00 United States NWSL Houston Dash W. – Portland Thorns W. X2 1.40
21:00:00 United States NWSL Seattle Reign W. – North Carolina Courage W. 1 or 2 1.29
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Tupi MG – Bragantino Under 3.5 1.19
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Cuiaba Esporte Clube – Volta Redonda 1X 1.15
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo SP – Luverdense 1X 1.17
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Oppsal IF – Rilindja 1 1.35
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Krakeroy – Vestfossen 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Kvik Halden – Gjelleråsen Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Selbak – Skjetten X2 1.21
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Valdres – Skedsmo Over 1.5 1.07
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland – Tonsberg 1 or 2 1.18
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Sola – Ørn-Horten FK 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Madla – Donn Under 3.5 1.79
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Forde – Vardeneset 1X 1.41
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Fyllingsdalen – Lysekloster 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Tertnes – Sotra X2 1.37
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Varegg – Fana X2 1.20
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Byaasen Toppfotball – FK Gjovik-Lyn Over 1.5 1.07
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Steinkjer – Melhus 1X 1.29
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Ottestad IL – Orkla 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Loten – Brumunddal X2 1.34
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Skjervoy – Sortland IL Over 1.5 1.07
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Frigg Oslo FK – Korsvoll Over 1.5 1.13
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Ulinzi Stars FC – Gor Mahia X2 1.26
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Bragantino U20 – Ituano FC U20 2 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Penapolense U20 – Novorizontino U20 X2 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Barretos Esporte Clube U20 – Marilia U20 X2 1.39
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Sao Bernardo U20 – Palmeiras U20 2 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 GE Osasco U20 – Portuguesa Desp U20 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Guarani SP U20 – CA Juventus U20 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Inter Limeira U20 – Rio Branco SP U20 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Manthiqueira U20 – Corinthians SP U20 2 1.20
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Monte Azul U20 – Rio Preto EC U20 X2 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Nacional Atletico Clube U20 – São Paulo U20 2 1.23
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Red Bull Brasil U20 – Ponte Preta U20 1X 1.32
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Santo Andre U20 – Agua Santa U20 Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Santos U20 – Sao Bernardo SP U20 1 1.35
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Oeste FC U20 – Desportivo Brasil U20 X2 1.36
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Uniao Barbarense U20 – XV de Piracicaba U20 1X 1.30
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 AE Velo Clube U20 – Rio Claro FC U20 Under 3.5 1.37
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Weston Workers Bears FC – Lambton Jaffas FC 2 1.25
01:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Liga de Loja – Manta FC 1 or 2 1.34
21:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B America de Quito – CD Olmedo 1X 1.20
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Mushuc Runa – CD Clan Juvenil 1X 1.22
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B LDU Portoviejo – Gualaceo SC 1X 1.18
10:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dong Thap – Viettel FC II X2 1.32
10:30:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Huda Hue – Binh Dinh Over 1.5 1.23
14:00:00 Queen’s ATP Jeremy Chardy – Novak Djokovic 2 1.11
10:30:00 Halle ATP Roger Federer – Denis Kudla 1 1.05
13:00:00 Halle ATP Roberto Bautista-Agut – Borna Coric 2 1.75
11:30:00 Birmingham WTA Barbora Strycova – Magdalena Rybarikova 2 1.75
12:45:00 Birmingham WTA Petra Kvitova – Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 1.17
11:00:00 Eastbourne WTA Qualifying Yulia Putintseva – Christina McHale 2 1.79

Leave a comment