Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Eupen1X1.20
16:15:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.32
16:15:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – RFC Seraing1 or 21.32
18:45:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.27
16:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Luzern1X1.34
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Winterthur1X1.28
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.37
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – KaiserslauternUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Greuther Furth1 or 21.32
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.30
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Austria KlagenfurtOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Sturm Graz1 or 21.33
14:00:00Scottish League CupRoss County – East FifeOver 2.51.50
14:00:00Scottish League CupDunfermline – Alloa1X1.19
14:00:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – Clyde1X1.19
14:00:00Scottish League CupGreenock Morton – Bonnyrigg Rose1X1.22
14:00:00Scottish League CupSt Mirren – Edinburgh City11.28
14:00:00Scottish League CupArbroath – Airdrieonians1X1.20
14:00:00Scottish League CupElgin City – Queen of the South21.38
14:00:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – Ayr1X1.17
14:00:00Scottish League CupInverness Caledonian Thistle – Cove Rangers1X1.20
14:00:00Scottish League CupLivingston – Kelty HeartsOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Scottish League CupHamilton – Queens Park FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Scottish League CupDundee – ForfarOver 2.51.52
14:00:00Scottish League CupStirling Albion – Peterhead1X1.20
14:00:00Scottish League CupPartick – Montrose1X1.19
14:00:00Scottish League CupKilmarnock – Stenhousemuir11.22
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – IK Sirius FKOver 1.51.18
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – Degerfors IF1X1.21
11:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HJK HelsinkiX21.23
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaAC Oulu – Mariehamn1 or 21.33
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – Haka ValkeakoskiX21.47
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – JervOver 2.51.26
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Tromsø IL1X1.26
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – GoiasOver 1.51.38
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Korona Kielce1X1.18
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1X1.25
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento – Colon de Santa Fe1 or 21.35
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraCentral Cordoba Sde – Racing ClubX21.28
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Santos Laguna1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanLandskrona BoIS – Ostersunds FK1X1.27
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – HalmstadsX21.32
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Dalkurd FFUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Mikkelin Palloilijat1X1.18
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenPepo Lappeenranta – TPS Turku21.41
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenPargas Idrottsforening – GnistanX21.23
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenPK-35 – EIFUnder 3.51.46
23:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Inter Miami CF11.36
23:30:00United States MLSToronto FC – Charlotte FCUnder 3.51.41
23:30:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Philadelphia Union1 or 21.33
23:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – New England RevolutionUnder 3.51.43
23:30:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Nashville SC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Drogheda UnitedOver 2.51.66
08:00:00Club FriendliesElche – LeganesUnder 3.51.25
08:15:00Club FriendliesTrinec – SFC OpavaX21.34
08:30:00Club FriendliesPortimonense – Sporting BragaX21.28
08:30:00Club FriendliesRio Ave FC – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.30
08:30:00Club FriendliesFK Pardubice – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1X1.28
09:00:00Club FriendliesMFk Chrudim – FC Hradec Kralove21.57
09:30:00Club FriendliesArouca – Chaves1 or 21.28
09:45:00Club FriendliesAston Villa – Manchester UnitedX21.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesUrawa Red Diamonds – Paris Saint-Germain21.18
10:00:00Club FriendliesReal Oviedo – EibarX21.43
11:00:00Club FriendliesCambridge United – Hull1 or 21.28
12:00:00Club FriendliesCarl Zeiss Jena – Hessen Kassel1X1.26
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Oss – TEC11.32
13:00:00Club FriendliesGo Ahead Eagles – Roda1X1.22
13:00:00Club FriendliesNewry City – Newington Yc11.26
13:00:00Club FriendliesAjax – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.22
13:30:00Club FriendliesBochum – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.46
13:30:00Club FriendliesBorussia M’gladbach – Real Sociedad1 or 21.27
13:30:00Club FriendliesStuttgart – Valencia1 or 21.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsburg – BrentfordUnder 3.51.51
14:00:00Club FriendliesYeovil – Plymouth Argyle21.47
14:00:00Club FriendliesAFC Wimbledon – Oxford UnitedX21.34
14:00:00Club FriendliesMillwall – Ipswich1X1.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesPreston North End – LeicesterX21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesReading – BrightonX21.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesNantes – LorientUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesCeltic – Norwich City1X1.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesBarnsley – Sheffield UnitedX21.21
14:00:00Club FriendliesGloucester City – Bath City1 or 21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesHungerford Town FC – MaidenheadX21.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesLincoln – BlackburnX21.31
14:00:00Club FriendliesLuton – West HamX21.24
14:00:00Club FriendliesMorecambe – CarlisleX21.41
14:00:00Club FriendliesOldham – MansfieldX21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesMetropolitan Police – Horsham1X1.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesBanik Ostrava – KarvinaOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Club FriendliesPortsmouth – Coventry1 or 21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesRangers – TottenhamX21.24
14:00:00Club FriendliesWest Bromwich Albion – Hertha Berlin1 or 21.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesDundela – Glentoran21.16
14:00:00Club FriendliesFarsley Celtic – Halifax21.53
14:00:00Club FriendliesHalesowen Town – LeamingtonX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesComo – Atalanta21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesFeralpisalo – Parma21.45
15:00:00Club FriendliesNAC Breda – FC Eindhoven1 or 21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesPeterborough United – HullX21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesFiorentina – TriestinaOver 3.51.51
15:30:00Club FriendliesGubbio – AS Roma U191 or 21.24
16:55:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – HNK Sibenik1X1.17
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb21.39
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – FredericiaX21.24
16:30:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – Vejle BKX21.40
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Lokomotiv Sofia1X1.18
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Arda FK1X1.22
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – ND GoricaOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Botosani1 or 21.38
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – TrencinOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Zemplin Michalovce1 or 21.29
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – WilUnder 3.51.62
12:00:00German 3. LigaOldenburg – Meppen1 or 21.28
12:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – 1860 Munich1 or 21.28
12:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Verl1X1.23
12:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – BayreuthOver 1.51.18
12:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Essen – Elversberg1X1.27
12:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Viktoria Köln1X1.17
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Stal Rzeszow1 or 21.32
15:30:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.22
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Ruch ChorzowUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionSKN St. Pölten – DornbirnOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – Floridsdorfer ACX21.42
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Cumbaya FCOver 1.51.39
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Independiente Del Valle1 or 21.29
13:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Deportivo Maldonado1X1.24
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – Penarol de Montevideo21.65
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – CA Rentistas1X1.22
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Garbarnia Krakow1 or 21.32
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Polonia WarszawaX21.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1X1.20
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Olimpia Elblag1X1.18
19:00:00Euro Championship W.France W. – Netherlands W.1X1.22
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Misr Lel Makasa1X1.14
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNational Bank – Coca ColaX21.32
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Nõmme KaljuX21.23
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Grulla Morioka – Machida ZelviaX21.22
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Ryukyu1X1.15
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Fagiano Okayama1X1.16
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Vegalta Sendai – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.31
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Blaublitz Akita1 or 21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Thespakusatsu1X1.19
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Academia Cantolao1X1.20
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – UTC de Cajamarca1 or 21.30
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Deportivo San MartinOver 1.51.18
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Alianza LimaX21.30
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Sport Huancayo1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BCruzeiro – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.22
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Vasco da GamaX21.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BGremio RS – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.43
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico PE – Londrina PR1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BItuano SP – Chapecoense SCUnder 3.51.15
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Novorizontino SP1 or 21.35
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Audax Italiano1 or 21.32
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – La Serena1X1.29
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – HuachipatoOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – Deportivo Moron1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.13
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Atlético de Rafaela1X1.23
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Deportivo Riestra1X1.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Estudiantes1 or 21.38
18:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Almirante BrownUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Chaco For Ever1 or 21.38
20:40:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – San TelmoOver 1.51.37
22:45:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – BelgranoX21.35
19:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Deportivo La Equidad1 or 21.37
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Union Magdalena1X1.17
23:10:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Independiente Santa Fe1X1.25
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraClub Sportivo Ameliano – Tacuary AsuncionUnder 3.51.29
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Guairena FC1X1.18
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloga Doboj – Leotar Trebinje1 or 21.32
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – AD Guanacasteca11.36
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – TSC Backa Topola11.23
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – FK Radnicki 19231 or 21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Academia Puerto Cabello1 or 21.35
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Portuguesa FC1X1.24
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Albirex Niigata FC21.15
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Tanjong Pagar UnitedX21.40
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.26
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Dinh – Da Nang1X1.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AAtlantis FC – KapaUnder 3.51.78
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – Lahden ReipasX21.23
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – KiffenX21.38
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APeKa – FC Futura1 or 21.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APPJ – FC LapaOver 3.51.58
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMusa Pori – HJS Akatemia1X1.28
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – KaaPo Kaarina11.31
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Tampere UnitedUnder 3.51.63
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COTP FC – JS HerculesX21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Levanger – FK Gjovik-LynOver 1.51.09
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – Baerum1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Eidsvold – AltaUnder 3.51.57
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Zalgiris Kaunas1 or 21.32
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – Futbolo Akademija Siauliai21.05
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Altona Magic SCOver 1.51.19
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Green Gully CavaliersX21.30
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaSuper Nova – Tukums 2000/TssX21.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – North Shore Mariners1 or 21.24
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja1X1.20
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLArsenal Tivat – OFK PetrovacOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Welsh League CupGoytre United – Trefelin FC1X1.19
13:30:00Welsh League CupHolyhead Hotspur – Llandudno FCX21.35
13:30:00Welsh League CupLlantwit Major FC – CarmarthenX21.35
13:30:00Welsh League CupCaersws – PrestatynX21.32
13:30:00Welsh League CupMold Alexandra – Holywell Town21.53
13:30:00Welsh League CupPenrhyncoch – Buckley Town1 or 21.25
13:30:00Welsh League CupPontardawe Town – Llanidloes Town FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Dolny Kubin1X1.20
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Puchov1X1.22
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Humenne – Povazska Bystrica1X1.22
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Kosice – 1. FC Tatran PrešovOver 1.51.25
08:00:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – RANS Nusantara1X1.20
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – PSM Makassar1 or 21.33
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Barito Putera1X1.26
13:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persija Jakarta1X1.21
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIF Vestri – Grotta1 or 21.24
10:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Astana U21 – FK Baykonur KyzylordaOver 2.51.28
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Ekibastuz – OkzhetpesX21.19
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Taraz Karatau – FC Igilik11.25
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kairat Akademija Almaty – Kyran ShymkentX21.35
12:30:00Kazakhstan Division 1Akademia Ontustyk – Yassy TurkistanX21.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Jenis – FK Shakhtar-BulatOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fortaleza U20 – Cruzeiro U20X21.24
14:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Chapecoense U2011.30
14:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio FBPA U20 – Internacional U20X21.38
16:45:00Brazilian Serie A U20São Paulo U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Bahia EC U2011.24
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense FC U20 – Atlético Goianiense U2011.36
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Ceara SC U201X1.20
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTO’Connor Knights – Belconnen United1 or 21.24
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Monaro PanthersX21.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Woden Weston11.29
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUFC Hallein – Seekirchen1 or 21.24
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – TSV St. JohannX21.20
15:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Krumovgrad – Belasitsa Petrich1X1.20
15:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Maritsa Plovdiv – Litex LovechUnder 3.51.24
15:30:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Yantra – Strumska Slava RadomirUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Ludogorets Razgrad II – CSKA 1948 II1 or 21.30
08:00:00Chinese League 1Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Hebei KungfuX21.32
08:00:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Youth Island – Shaanxi Changan AthleticOver 1.51.30
11:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Institute of Technology – Heilongjiang Lava Spring21.07
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Coban Imperial1X1.15
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – San FranciscoX21.20
23:15:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Veraguas FC1X1.22
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaSportivo Iteno – Deportivo SantaniX21.21
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Gimpo CitizenX21.45
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Chungnam AsanX21.35
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – VfR GarchingOver 2.51.28
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – FC 1920 GundelfingenOver 1.51.19
12:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – FC Ismaning1 or 21.24
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – Atsv 1898 ErlangenUnder 3.51.56
12:30:00German Bayernliga1. FC Geesdorf – 1. SC Feucht1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – SpVgg WeidenOver 2.51.24
13:00:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – SpVgg Bayern HofOver 1.51.14
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – MemmingenUnder 3.51.56
14:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – Tsv AbtswindOver 1.51.15
14:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – DJK Don Bosco BambergUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00German BayernligaSV Schalding-Heining – SV ErlbachOver 1.51.15
15:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – SV Kirschanschoering1 or 21.23
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – VFB HallbergmoosUnder 3.51.53
16:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – DJK Ammerthal1X1.18
13:00:00Kazakhstan CupKaspiy Aktau – Kaisar KyzylordaOver 1.51.39
05:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Perth SCUnder 3.51.65
05:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Gwelup Croatia SC1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. West1. FC Duren – FC Bocholt 1900Under 3.51.43
12:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Wattenscheid 0911.24
12:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Cologne II1X1.27
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – WiedenbruckX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Lippstadt 08Over 1.51.19
12:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Rot Weiss Ahlen11.22
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Unterhaching – FV IllertissenOver 1.51.19
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaDJK Vilzing – SV HeimstettenUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIX21.35
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – TSV AubstadtX21.22
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide City21.42
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSturt Lions – Cumberland United1X1.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWhite City FK Beograd – Adelaide CometsX21.24
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Croydon KingsX21.32
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Campbelltown CityX21.32
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Adelaide United YouthOver 1.51.12
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – FC ImabariX21.38
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Giravanz Kitakyushu1X1.23
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Gainare Tottori1 or 21.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Ehime1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Kagoshima UnitedX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.20
16:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Defensores UnidosX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – Argentino de QuilmesUnder 3.51.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Club Atletico TalleresX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Los Andes – ColegialesX21.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – Villa San CarlosUnder 3.51.15
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – CA Acassuso1 or 21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Valledupar1 or 21.32
20:00:00Colombian Primera BReal San Andrés – Fortaleza FCX21.27
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVölsungur – Vikingur Olafsvik1X1.25
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildAegir – Magni11.35
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildHöttur/Huginn – IR ReykjavikX21.32
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Capalaba FCOver 3.51.28
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – Riverside Olympic FCOver 3.51.16
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – Kingborough LionsOver 1.51.10
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Launceston CityUnder 3.51.97
08:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – South Hobart21.12
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Botafogo SP1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFC Atlético Cearense – Manaus Fc/AmX21.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CABC – Floresta CE1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrasil De Pelotas RS – Aparecidense GO1 or 21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Start II – Pors Grenland21.46
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Urædd FK – MandalskamerateneX21.38
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sprint-Jeløy – Halsen IF1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fram Larvik – Randesund11.26
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nardo – ByasenX21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tiller – SteinkjerOver 1.51.08
12:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Trygg/Lade – Rana FK1X1.38
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – Senja1X1.23
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.11.31
13:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHonka W. – ONS Oulu W.Over 2.51.29
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – HPS W.11.27
23:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – Pittsburgh RiverhoundsX21.30
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Memphis 901X21.30
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – Atlanta United FC IIOver 2.51.34
23:30:00United States USLBirmingham Legion – FC TulsaOver 1.51.29
23:30:00United States USLDetroit City FC – New Mexico UnitedUnder 3.51.28
23:30:00United States USLLoudoun United – MiamiX21.24
15:30:00Uruguayan SegundaCA Progreso – Miramar Misiones1X1.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroArgentino de Rosario – CA LuganoUnder 3.51.15
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSD Central Ballester – Defensores de CambaceresX21.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroYupanqui – Club Sportivo BarracasX21.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroClub Mercedes – Deportivo MunizX21.28
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Atlas – CSD Liniers1X1.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – San Martín Burzaco1X1.17
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Club Sportivo Italiano1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroGeneral Lamadrid – Real Pilar FCX21.42
08:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Khanh HoaX21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Pho Hien FC – Huda HueUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPortuguesa RJ – Clube Esportivo Aimore1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DReal Noroeste Capixaba – Anapolis GO1 or 21.35
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DSE Juventude – Amazonas FCX21.20
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DCascavel PR – Parana1 or 21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAfogados Ingazeira PE – Asa1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSAO Raimundo RR – Moto Clube MA1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DAzuniz FC – Sao BernardoX21.40
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atlas W. – CF America W.X21.19
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Pumas UNAM W. – Deportivo Toluca W.Under 3.51.32
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueBoeung Ket Angkor – Visakha FCX21.22
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNagacorp FC – Svay Rieng FC21.44
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueKirivong Soksen Chey – Phnom Penh21.36
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNational Defense FC – Angkor Tiger FCUnder 3.51.71
23:00:00United States USL League OneGreenville Triumph SC – Union Omaha1 or 21.32
23:30:00United States USL League OneChattanooga Red Wolves – Northern Colorado Hailstorm FCUnder 3.51.42
23:30:00United States USL League OneTormenta FC – North Carolina FC1X1.25
17:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueHfx Wanderers FC – FC EdmontonX21.40
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – Valour FCOver 1.51.26
14:50:00Hamburg ATPCarlos Alcaraz Garfia – Alex Molcan11.12
09:00:00Gstaad ATPDominic Thiem – Matteo Berrettini21.57
11:30:00Gstaad ATPCasper Ruud – Albert Ramos-Vinolas11.22
09:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPPavel Kotov – Sebastian Ofner21.87
09:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPLukas Klein – Alexander Shevchenko11.78
10:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPManuel Guinard – Hernan Casanova11.36