Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Juventus21.51
20:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – CagliariOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Young Boys21.43
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – AC HorsensUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – CopenhagenX21.36
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – IF ElfsborgX21.47
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – IK Sirius FKX21.36
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Falkenbergs FF1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – Orebro SK1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmo FF – Hammarby1X1.20
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – KarvinaX21.30
17:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – FK TepliceOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Sigma Olomouc11.35
14:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Vancouver WhitecapsOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Stjarnan GardabaerX21.24
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrotta – Vikingur Reykjavik21.37
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Fylkir ReykjavikOver 1.51.09
21:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – Breidablik Kopavogur21.43
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – LFA Nykobing1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BAtletico Baleares – UD Cornella1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BBarcelona B – CD BadajozUnder 3.51.19
21:00:00Spanish Segunda BCultural Leonesa – Sabadell1X1.20
21:00:00Spanish Segunda BCD Castellon – Santa Eulalia1X1.15
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Mirassol1X1.15
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Oeste1 or 21.34
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 or 21.32
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Binh Duong1 or 21.30
13:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueCLB Viettel – Da Nang1X1.17
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – Chornomorets OdessaOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Karlstad BKX21.17
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK PanevezysOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Banga GargzdaiOver 2.51.68
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK Riteriai11.21
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Sfintul GheorgheX21.32
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Sheriff Tiraspol21.24
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Bahia de Feira1 or 21.29
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Bahia Salvador BAX21.21
21:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Londrina PROver 2.51.67
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Tractor Sazi1 or 21.38
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Gol Gohar1 or 21.38
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Sanat Naft1X1.16
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Pars Jonoubi Jam FC1 or 21.38
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Zob AhanUnder 3.51.16
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahin Bushehr – SaiPa KaradjX21.39
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Nassaji Mazandaran1X1.18
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – FC Nõmme United1 or 21.23
19:30:00Andorran Division 1Inter Club de Escaldes – Sant Julia11.31
18:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Somaspor – Muglaspor1 or 21.30
20:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Pazarspor – Nevsehir Belediye Spor1 or 21.28
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Tay Ninh1X1.19
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Dak LakOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – JKT Tanzania1 or 21.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – NdandaUnder 3.51.12
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Simba SCX21.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueLipuli – Ruvu Shooting1X1.16
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Mbeya CityOver 1.51.42
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.04
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.03
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.20
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.22
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.20
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Westcoastunt21.18
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.52.25
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.36
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.17
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA21.34
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa21.36
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.24
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.18
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.13
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.20
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.26
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.17
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.26
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.59
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesBenjamin Hassan – Luca Gelhardt11.40
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesChristian Djonov – Johannes Haerteis21.06
08:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesLouis Tessa – Pierre Faivre11.80
09:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesMichael Geerts – Calvin Hemery11.72
11:00:00European Pro Tennis SeriesAziz Dougaz – Skander Mansouri11.72
14:00:00European Pro Tennis SeriesAlen Avidzba – Laurent Thomas11.85