Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – Copenhagen21.65
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Dalkurd FFOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – IF Elfsborg1X1.24
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – FK JablonecX21.42
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.32
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – Keflavik IFOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Derry City11.35
16:30:00Euro Champ. U19England U19 – France U19X21.38
16:30:00Euro Champ. U19Ukraine U19 – Turkey U19Over 1.51.17
12:30:00Club FriendliesPerth Glory – Chelsea21.19
19:30:00Club FriendliesGent – Strasbourg1X1.30
19:45:00Club FriendliesLeatherhead – Hampton & RichmondX21.32
19:45:00Club FriendliesPreston North End – BurnleyX21.35
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Olimpik DonetskX21.38
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya – Septemvri SofiaX21.23
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia ChiajnaX21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – IasiOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Avangard Kursk1 or 21.35
21:50:00Paraguayan PrimeraIndependiente FBC – Nacional FC AMX21.40
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Macva SabacOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2KFUM Oslo – Valerenga IF IIOver 1.51.12
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Northcote City1 or 21.28
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Madura United FC1X1.20
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSMS Medan – PSM MakassarX21.38
15:00:00Uzbek PFLOlmaliq – FK BuxoroUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Metallurg BekabadOver 2.51.85
16:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – FK Kokand 19121X1.22
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – BloomingOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – KelantanOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – Johor Darul21.38
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Tertnes – Sogndal IIUnder 3.52.25
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – Byaasen Toppfotball1X1.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ha Noi II – Cong Anh Nhan Dan11.24
11:00:00Hamburg ATPMarco Cecchinato – Gael Monfils21.65
11:00:00Hamburg ATPBenoit Paire – Richard Gasquet21.53
11:00:00Hamburg ATPAljaz Bedene – Henri Laaksonen11.35
11:00:00Hamburg ATPMarton Fucsovics – Pablo Cuevas21.65
11:00:00Hamburg ATPFernando Verdasco – Dusan Lajovic11.75
11:00:00Hamburg ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.30